© JISMO 2016
INDIVIDUAL AWARD
JAPAN INTERNATIONAL
SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS OLYMPIADS
12 MARCH 2016
© JISMO 2016
INDIVIDUAL AWARD
JAPAN INTERNATIONAL
SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS OLYMPIADS
12 MARCH 2016
© JISMO 2016
INDIVIDUAL AWARD
JAPAN INTERNATIONAL
SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS OLYMPIADS
12 MARCH 2016
PRIMARY 2 – SCIENCE
The following participants, in order, are the top 41% scorers for the subject of Primary 2 – Science.
RANK AWARD NO REG. STUDENT NAME SCHOOL NAME
1 DIAMOND SS0214 WINSTON CHOO SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY SS0123 NAOMI NURLATIFAH SUDARSONO SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
2 RUBY
SS0077 CRUZ SEBASTIAN LAIME SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH SS0157 GERARD GENKI WENO ACS JAKARTA
SS0245 EVAN SHAHREZA PRIATNA SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR SS0163 KYRA VALERIE KRESNAWAHJUESA ACS JAKARTA
SS0078 SHAAN KAMLESH KHUBANI SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH SS0109 PRABU WIDYADHANA NUSWANTARA SD GLOBAL PRESTASI SS0160 FLORINE NATANIA SETIAWAN ACS JAKARTA
3 EMERALD
SI0223 ARNAV DEEP SHARMA GANDHI MEMORIAL SCHOOL SS0161 MASON BORROMEO GUNAWAN ACS JAKARTA
SS0138 ADELLA SOENARTO SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI JAKARTA SS0162 AXEL JEREMY SIM WEI ZHANG ACS JAKARTA
SS0246 ILHAM RAHADYAN SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR SS0164 ABIGAYLE KEI LIMORITA ACS JAKARTA
SS0126 HAYDEN MAXIMUS LEONARDI SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA 4 SAPPHIRE SI0225 ISHWARI P. MORE GANDHI MEMORIAL SCHOOL
© JISMO 2016
SS0209 CALYNN CHOW SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY SS0153 EZELL HOO ACS JAKARTA
SS0125 ARELO ANDRASKA SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA SS0055 JEKYUNG LEE SINGAPORE SCHOOL BONA VISTA
5 GOOD EFFORT
SS0219 AIMEE AURELIA RAQIQA SALEH SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY SI0226 SHRADDHA ADIVESH ELALLI GANDHI MEMORIAL SCHOOL SS0156 KATE TIFFANY DIRGA ACS JAKARTA
SI0228 NAJWA SALSABILA SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR SI0231 ALYA ZAFIRA FIRDAUS SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR SS0053 SAMARTH SRISH SINGAPORE SCHOOL BONA VISTA
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment. May this
serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
PRIMARY 3 – SCIENCE
The following participants, in order, are the top 41% scorers for the subject of Primary 3 – Science.
RANK AWARD NO REG. STUDENT NAME SCHOOL NAME
1 DIAMOND SS0171 JEREMY SURYASAPUTRA ACS JAKARTA
2 RUBY
SS0049 MATHIAS BISUK SIAHAAN SD GLOBAL PRESTASI SS0116 DARIUS FURIANTO SD PAHOA
SS0104 RAJWA DIRA KHOIRUNNISA SDIT BUAH HATI ISLAMIC SCHOOL SS0176 KING YIU CLEMENT TSOI ACS JAKARTA
SS0177 ANYA KRISHNA RAHARDJA ACS JAKARTA SS0132 SHENIA CHANDRA SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA SS0048 NATHAN RAPHAEL MARTUA NAINGGOLAN SD GLOBAL PRESTASI
SS0103 DZAKIYYA AULIA AZ-ZAHRA SDIT BUAH HATI ISLAMIC SCHOOL
3 EMERALD
SS0179 KIM JAEYI ACS JAKARTA SS0131 DEXTERADEI MANUEL WICAKSANA SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
SS0107 SHOFIYAH SUNARTO SDIT BUAH HATI ISLAMIC SCHOOL SS0081 DENZEL KURNIADI HARTONO SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH SS0175 ALDEN CHRISTOPHORUS THEODORE L. ACS JAKARTA
SS0013 NEVEN FERREL HOESADA LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL SS0248 LAURENTIA ACYUTA AMARANGGANA SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR 4 SAPPHIRE SS0169 AUDREYNA DONNELLA MAHANANTA P. ACS JAKARTA
© JISMO 2016
SS0142 ZUHA AZZAHRA MAISURI NUGRAHA SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI JAKARTA SS0205 AYDEN VICTORY HAOKEN SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY
SI0242 KAYLILA ALLENA ADRYANI SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR SS0222 GDE AGUNG RADITYA DEVANDRA SD GLOBAL PRESTASI
5 GOOD EFFORT
SS0080 KAITLYN AURELIA WALTONO SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH SS0117 DEVINA PUTRI TRENGGONO SD PAHOA
SS0150 FA RANI ROSA JELITA SD GLOBAL PRESTASI
SS0012 ANDRE YOSPUTRA LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL SS0019 DARREL SANTOSO LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL SS0174 LACHLAN KENNETH LYMAN ACS JAKARTA
SS0172 ETHAN HOO ACS JAKARTA
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment. May this
serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
PRIMARY 4 – SCIENCE
The following participants, in order, are the top 41% scorers for the subject of Primary 4 – Science.
RANK AWARD NO REG. STUDENT NAME SCHOOL NAME
1 DIAMOND SS0218 CHIARA WANANDI SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY
2 RUBY
SS0007 JORDAN KARENINA SD ATISA DIPAMKARA
SS0252 MARSHA AZIZA WARDHANA SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR SS0090 WESTLEY WIDJAJA SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH
SS0085 CARYN ENJELLA TAMIN SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH SS0215 RUDOLF HALOMOAN SITANGGANG SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY
3 EMERALD
SS0001 ZAKI AULIA NAWAWI SDI AL-AZHAR 19 SENTRA PRIMER SI0076 JAIMAL KAMAL VASANDANI SINGAPORE SCHOOL, KELAPA GADING SS0120 ADRYAN NATHANAEL SD PAHOA
SS0217 GABRIEL LORENZO DE JESUS TAMBIS SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY SS0185 IM SEOHYEON ACS JAKARTA
4 SAPPHIRE
SS0182 JI HOO KANG ACS JAKARTA
SS0089 FARRA LIE SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH SS0221 AZAREL SIMEON HOTASI KESAULYA SD GLOBAL PRESTASI SS0133 FELICIA AUDREY NUGROHO SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA SS0088 HILLARY CELINE JAPUTRA SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH
SS0033 VICTORIA JACELYN LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL 5 GOOD SS0086 ANGELINA LETIZIA MEGAN CHUADREY SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH
© JISMO 2016
EFFORT SS0111 GABRIELA IVANA LOIDE SIAHAAN SD GLOBAL PRESTASI SS0051 IDA BAGUS PARAMARTA P. SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS SS0061 RYAN JERRY ASHING SINGAPORE SCHOOL BONA VISTA SS0091 EMELIE KRISALYN JAYAWIYANTO SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment. May this
serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
PRIMARY 5 – SCIENCE
The following participants, in order, are the top 41% scorers for the subject of Primary 5 – Science.
RANK AWARD NO REG. STUDENT NAME SCHOOL NAME
1 DIAMOND SS0207 ALISA VICTORY HAOKEN SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY
2 RUBY
SS0121 KHATTIYANANDA WIJAYA SD PAHOA
SS0044 ROSELINA KEZIA RIJADI RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK SS0192 JO AN ACS JAKARTA
SS0208 SABRINA KALLISTIARA CAHYARANI SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY SS0257 CHANTYKA NARANATHADEWI S. SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR
3 EMERALD
SS0040 MATTHEW AUSTIN LAURENTIUS SDK PENABUR KOTA WISATA SS0194 RAMSES SENBIO LIEM ACS JAKARTA
SS0191 SONG SANGYOUN ACS JAKARTA
SS0258 SASKIA SALSABILA SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR
4 SHAPPHIRE
SS0188 AUDRIC WID BUSLIM ACS JAKARTA
SS0093 GRACIE ANGELIA WALTONO SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH
SS0025 DARREN WONG SHI JIE LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL SS0023 JACKLINE TABITHA H. H. LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL SS0008 REUBEN ANSELMUS ADEL SD ATISA DIPAMKARA
SS0101 MUHAMMAD RAFI SDIT BUAH HATI ISLAMIC SCHOOL 5 EFFORTGOOD SS0102 SHILFINA RAHMA SDIT BUAH HATI ISLAMIC SCHOOL
© JISMO 2016
SS0190 PAREENA PRATAP MULANI ACS JAKARTA
SS0003 JONATHAN YUNAWAN BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment. May this
serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
PRIMARY 6 – SCIENCE
The following participants, in order, are the top 41% scorers for the subject of Primary 6 – Science.
RANK AWARD NO REG. STUDENT NAME SCHOOL NAME
1 DIAMOND SS0202 LOUIS ARYA RAHARDJA ACS JAKARTA
2 RUBY
SS0009 CLEVA LIGUNA SD ATISA DIPAMKARA
SS0027 KENNETH ANTHONY WIJAYA LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL SS0200 LIM TAEKYUNG ACS JAKARTA
SS0099 LUQMAN ARIEF IZZUL HAQ SDIT BUAH HATI ISLAMIC SCHOOL SS0029 FARRELL SANTOSO LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL SS0199 SHANYA FELICIA DINATA ACS JAKARTA
SS0039 TRYSTAN PRASTANOV GABRIEL SDK PENABUR KOTA WISATA
3 EMERALD
SS0264 FALISHA RAIHANA ALEXANDRIA SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR SS0075 CHUEN FUNG HOW SINGAPORE SCHOOL, BONA VISTA SS0068 REHAN CYRUS POONAWALLA SINGAPORE SCHOOL, BONA VISTA SS0212 KYRA HENDARMIN HUSEN SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY SS0095 SAUSAN SYIFAARANI SDIT BUAH HATI ISLAMIC SCHOOL
4 SAPPHIRE
SS0006 JASON ETHAN LIM BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK SS0196 FRANCINE SHINIE ACS JAKARTA
SS0097 FARHAN AKHTAR G. SDIT BUAH HATI ISLAMIC SCHOOL SS0096 NAUSICA AYARO SDIT BUAH HATI ISLAMIC SCHOOL SS0072 BHASKAR SINGH SINGAPORE SCHOOL, BONA VISTA
© JISMO 2016
SS0134 VINCENT SEBASTIAN WIJAYA SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
5 EFFORTGOOD
SS0198 JOSH TYLER FIRTANTO ACS JAKARTA
SS0213 CALLISTA NATHANIA CHAN SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY SS0005 VALENCIA KANDILA BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK SS0098 M. DEWA SATRIA SDIT BUAH HATI ISLAMIC SCHOOL SS0137 RANA SYARIFA MUKAWA SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment. May this
serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
PRIMARY 2 – MATHEMATICS
The following participants, in order, are the top 41% scorers for the subject of Primary 2 – Mathematics.
RANK AWARD NO REG. STUDENT NAME SCHOOL NAME
1 DIAMOND MS0064 JESSELYN NADYA ROSALIA YUWANA SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS
2 RUBY
MS0225 AXEL JEREMY SIM WEI ZHANG ACS JAKARTA MS0240 MASON BORROMEO GUNAWAN ACS JAKARTA
MS0318 WINSTON CHOO SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY MS0227 DOMINIC EDWARD JAMES K. ACS JAKARTA
MS0113 KESTER NATHANAEL SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH MS0224 IM JIHYANG ACS JAKARTA
MS0196 NATHAN RAFAEL TJIE JAKARTA TAIPEI SCHOOL
3 EMERALD
MS0039 ZACHERY HADIPUTRA KARLI RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK MS0043 EMILY JADE LIMI RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK MS0041 HANSEN FREDERICK SUPIAN RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK MS0229 KAYRALLA KASIH JENNEDY MOSE ACS JAKARTA
MS0112 SHYLO PANTALEON SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH MS0155 JUSTIN KENNEDY DJAPA SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA MS0114 JESSICA MARIA TALITA LUMBAN T. SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH 4 SAPPHIRE
MS0231 HADYN SUNIL KESWANI ACS JAKARTA
MS0040 LAUREN FERGIE DERMAWAN RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK MS0355 ANDREW RAFIANSYAH H. SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR
© JISMO 2016
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment. May this
serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
MS0016 BRAYDEN CHU LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL MS0042 ANGELINE ANGGITO RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK MS0241 JAHSYCA MUTIARA ALI ACS JAKARTA
MS0162 YENA SONG SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
5 EFFORTGOOD
MS0236 KYRA VALERIE KRESNAWAHJUESA ACS JAKARTA MS0164 MIDEM KIM SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA MS0232 WILLIAM OTNIEL SIMANJUNTAK ACS JAKARTA MS0228 FLORINE NATANIA SETIAWAN ACS JAKARTA
MI0327 ARNAV DEEP SHARMA GANDHI MEMORIAL SCHOOL MS0159 RAFFA JAVIERA SUTANTO SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA MS0158 WIMELIA CHANDRA SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
PRIMARY 3 – MATHEMATICS
The following participants, in order, are the top 41% scorers for the subject of Primary 3 – Mathematics.
RANK AWARD NO REG. STUDENT NAME SCHOOL NAME
1 DIAMOND MS0021 DARREN MICHAEL HANDOKO LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL
2 RUBY
MI0063 SIENA AVALO BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK MS0067 IN YOUNG KWANG SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS MS0253 LEE JUNSEO ACS JAKARTA
MS0248 KIM JAEYI ACS JAKARTA
MS0022 DARREL SANTOSO LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL MS0217 MICHAELIA TANUWIJAYA SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI JAKARTA MS0045 NICOLE CALLISTA NG RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK MS0216 WILLIAM ANDHIKA SETIAWAN SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI JAKARTA
3 EMERALD
MS0068 TRISTAN ABISATYA SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS MS0249 ANYA KRISHNA RAHARDJA ACS JAKARTA
MS0256 KING YIU CLEMENT TSOI ACS JAKARTA
MS0017 NEVEN FERREL HOESADA LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL MI0344 FARREL JEVON PRANATA PUTRA SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR MS0140 NATHAN RAPHAEL MARTUA N. SD GLOBAL PRESTASI
MS0247 KENNET DOMINIC MAKARIOS ACS JAKARTA
MS0020 ALESSANDRA CORINE SILAPAN LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SHOOL MS0044 JESSLYN EMILI GAZALI RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK
© JISMO 2016
4 SAPPHIRE
MS0085 JUNGEUN HYUN SINGAPORE SCHOOL BONA VISTA MS0332 NATHALIA VANESSA TAN SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA MS0171 SEKAR KINASIH ALVEOLA SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA MS0086 HRIDAANK NIMESH KEDIA SINGAPORE SCHOOL BONA VISTA MS0312 AYDEN VICTORY HAOKEN SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY
MI0074 BOY ARJUNA SAKTI LILIPALY JUBILEE SCHOOL
MS0219 DYO AUREL JASZIRA SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI JAKARTA MS0359 MICHELLE NOVAREN PUTRI THJAI SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR MS0262 BEAUTY ELLYNA PANJAITAN ACS JAKARTA
5 GOOD EFFORT
MS0245 ALDEN CHRISTOPHORUS THEODORE L. ACS JAKARTA
MS0047 CHRISTOPHER JORDY ANG RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK MS0046 DOMINICK FONSO HIMAWAN RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK MS0089 SEUNGBEEN LEE SINGAPORE SCHOOL BONA VISTA
MS0218 ALVIN GUNAWAN SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI JAKARTA MS0260 AUDREYNA DONNELLA MAHANANTA P. ACS JAKARTA
MS0117 SEREENA NATHANIA THOFANDI SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH MS0118 DENZEL KURNIADI HARTONO SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment. May this
serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
PRIMARY 4 – MATHEMATICS
The following participants, in order, are the top 41% scorers for the subject of Primary 4 – Mathematics.
RANK AWARD NO REG. STUDENT NAME SCHOOL NAME
1 DIAMOND MS0364 SAMUEL INDRIANO SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR
2 RUBY
MS0319 RUDOLF HALOMOAN SITANGGANG SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY MS0038 FARRELL ARIFANDI PURBA SIDADOLOG SDK PENABUR KOTA WISATA MS0265 CHA YUJIN ACS JAKARTA
MI0136 FERDINAND ANTOLLIN TANOJO SD CITRA KASIH
MI0107 JAIMAL KAMAL VASANDANI SINGAPORE SCHOOL KELAPA GADING MS0274 NELSON SAPUTRA CHANG ACS JAKARTA
3 EMERALD
MS0051 ALEXANDER DANTE TUNARDY RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK MS0226 JI HOO KANG ACS JAKARTA
MS0007 BAGAS ARYO DANANJOYO SDI AL-AZHAR 19 SENTRA PRIMER MS0201 ROVELIANI JAKARTA TAIPEI SCHOOL MS0322 CHIARA WANANDI SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY MS0268 IM SEOHYEON ACS JAKARTA
4 SAPPHIRE
MS0024 KIMBERLY FRANS PUTRI LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL MS0013 MARCHKENJIRO ERKHAN VINSTA SD ATISA DIPAMKARA
MS0034 JESSLYN EMILY KWAN LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL MS0276 ETHAN KAHN FIRTANTO ACS JAKARTA
© JISMO 2016
MS0184 JASHAN SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
5 EFFORTGOOD
MS0363 MUHAMMAD ARSHAFY FAHMI SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR MS0183 KAYRA ZALFA ALIMAA SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
MS0320 GABRIEL LORENZO DE JESUS TAMBIS SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY MS0094 DAISHI MORIYAMA SINGAPORE SCHOOL BONA VISTA MS0269 ALAENA NATASYA SAPUTRA ACS JAKARTA
MS0131 REGITA SARAH ANDARI SDIT BUAH HATI ISLAMIC SCHOOL
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment. May this
serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
PRIMARY 5 – MATHEMATICS
The following participants, in order, are the top 41% scorers for the subject of Primary 5 – Mathematics.
RANK AWARD NO REG. STUDENT NAME SCHOOL NAME
1 DIAMOND MS0135 HUGO NATHANAEL YUWONO SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL
2 RUBY
MS0053 ETHAN LEONARDI KARLI RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK MS0291 JO AN ACS JAKARTA
MS0052 ROSELINA KEZIA RIJADI RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK MS0130 AISHA TASYA AULIA SDIT BUAH HATI ISLAMIC SCHOOL
MS0009 BRIAN WIFANIE BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK MS0070 IN SEO YEON SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS
MS0027 ANDREW MICHAEL HANDOKO LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL MS0056 MEGAN TRCICIA NG RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK
3 EMERALD
MS0055 JOCELINE BUDIMAN RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK MS0368 BONFILIO DAZZLE VALERIANO G. SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR MS0008 DEVINA RAHMA APRILIA SDI AL-AZHAR 19 SENTRA PRIMER MS0133 BRANDON GABRIEL LIM SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL
MS0301 DAVID DJAJA BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK MS0305 ELLA SUITA BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK MS0283 RAMSES SENBIO LIEM ACS JAKARTA
MI0331 WILLIAM JONATHAN KUSNOMO SDK 6 PENABUR 4 SAPPHIRE MI0329 BRYAN EVAN LIENARDI KINDERFIELD BEKASI
© JISMO 2016
MS0010 JOSH GABRIEL BUDIMAN BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK MS0306 JONATHAN YUNAWAN BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK MS0134 DARIEN AMADEUS LEE SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL MS0150 JONATHAN SALIM SD PAHOA
MS0185 MICHAEL SUTEJA SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA MS0147 NICOLE EUGENIA YURI SD PAHOA
MS0286 SONG SANGYOUN ACS JAKARTA MS0288 AUDRIC WID BUSLIM ACS JAKARTA
MS0143 STEVEN REI CHENDRA SDK PENABUR KOTA WISATA MS0307 KENDREW ERREN BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK
5 GOOD EFFORT
MS0151 KARINA KAMARUDDIN SD PAHOA
MS0186 JASON SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
MS0025 DENNIS WILLIAM LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL MS0314 ALISA VICTORY HAOKEN SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY MS0072 JO YUMIN SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS MS0144 EVAN KURNIAWAN SD PAHOA
MS0315 SABRINA KALLISTIARA CAHYARANI SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY MS0110 RENZIO WIDJAJA SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL
MI0194 EKAANSH MEHARWAL JAKARTA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL PATTIMURA
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment. May this
serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
PRIMARY 6 – MATHEMATICS
The following participants, in order, are the top 41% scorers for the subject of Primary 6 – Mathematics.
RANK AWARD NO REG. STUDENT NAME SCHOOL NAME
1 DIAMOND MS0295 LOUIS ARYA RAHARDJA ACS JAKARTA
2 RUBY
MS0191 WILSON CHANDRA SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA MS0303 VALENCIA KANDILA BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK
MI0351 FARRAN ALVAN PRATAMA SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR MS0296 ALICIA SUTIKNO BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK
MS0293 LIM TAEKYUNG ACS JAKARTA
MS0302 KENNARD RIFFENDY BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK
3 EMERALD
MS0120 CHRISTOPHER PUTRA ONGKO SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH MS0300 JASON ETHAN LIM BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK MS0122 MELODY AMADEUS SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH
MI0350 PRADIPTA RAFA MAHESA SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR MS0292 SHANYA FELICIA DINATA ACS JAKARTA
MS0298 DANIEL RIKIE BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK
4 SAPPHIRE
MS0058 DAREN EDBERT YULIANTO RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - KEBON JERUK MS0012 MICHELLE ANGELICA NGUI BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK
MS0032 GIOVANNA GRACE PRIBADI LILIN BANGSA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL MS0037 ZEFANYA ABBIE MARTONO PUTRA SDK PENABUR KOTA WISATA
© JISMO 2016
MS0121 JESSIE KURNIATI HARTONO SEKOLAH LENTERA KASIH
MS0376 REFANNY ISLAM SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR MS0011 SALVATORE PATRICK YUANTO BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK
MS0304 WINSON SUTANTO BINA BANGSA SCHOOL PIK
5 GOOD EFFORT
MS0103 SEOJIN LEE SINGAPORE SCHOOL BONA VISTA MI0352 MOHAMMAD EL RAZAK ATAILAH M. SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR MS0126 LONA MERLIANZA SDIT BUAH HATI ISLAMIC SCHOOL MS0192 RAISSA SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
MI0349 I MAHARDA STENERDEKA E. SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI CIBUBUR MS0125 MUHAMMAD FAQIH SDIT BUAH HATI ISLAMIC SCHOOL