Lampiran Surat
Nomor : 188.4/1487/103.04/2016
Tanggal : 7 Maret 2016
Format 2
PROVINSI : JAWA TIMUR
Mata Pelajaran : IPS
RANK.
PROV
NAMA SISWA
ASAL SEKOLAH
KAB/KOTA
NILAI
AKHIR
KETERANGAN
1 Ahmad Zainuddin M SMPN 2 Ngawi Kab. Ngawi 74 Passing Grade 1
2 Muhammad Arif Wibowo SMPN 3 Blitar Kota Blitar 73 Passing Grade 2
3 Ahmad Wildan Rangga R. SMP Islam Sabilillah Kota Malang 69 Passing Grade 3
4 Wanda Lisnawati SMPN 1 Kebonagung Kab. Pacitan 67 Passing Grade 4
5 Sophia Mardatila SMPN 5 Malang Kota Malang 66 Passing Grade 5
6 Yusniar Dwi Fa'Jri SMPN 22 Surabaya Kota Surabaya 65 Passing Grade 6
7 Lauretta Althea
Christamaria SMPK Santa Maria 1 Kota Malang 65 Passing Grade 7
8 Rachel Puspita Sari SMPN 1 Bungah Kab. Gresik 65 Passing Grade 8
9 Audrey Friska Cesilia SMPN 1 Dlanggu Kab. Mojokerto 65 Passing Grade 9
10 Adam Damarizki SMPN 1 Ngoro Kab. Jombang 65 Passing Grade 10
11 Alfi Tsuraya SMPN 1 Kesamben Kab. Blitar 65 Passing Grade 11
12 Ananda Muhammad Raihan
P. SMPN 1 Sidoarjo Kab. Sidoarjo 64 Passing Grade 12
13 Shinta Nia Tiara Putri SMPN 1 Jabon Kab. Sidoarjo 64 Passing Grade 13
14 Fanesa Dwina Puteri SMPN 1 Magetan Kab. Magetan 64 Passing Grade 14
15 Aisyah Azka Nurul Fitriyah SMP Ar Rohmah Putri
Dau Kab. Malang 64 Passing Grade 15
16 Iqbal Nurpasha SMPN 1 Blitar Kota Blitar 63 Passing Grade 16
17 Dara Kusumawati SMPN 1 Probolinggo Kota Probolinggo 63 Passing Grade 17
18 Irnaz Sanika Adilah SMPN 1 Gresik Kab. Gresik 63 Passing Grade 18
19 Krisna Pramudya Ekananta SMPN 1 Mejayan Kab. Madiun 63 Passing Grade 19
20 Putri Puspita Sari SMPN 1 Kawedanan Kab. Magetan 63 Passing Grade 20
DAFTAR PASSING GRADE - PROVINSI
SELEKSI OLIMPIADE SAINS SMP TINGKAT KABUPATEN/KOTA
TAHUN 2016
RANK.
PROV
NAMA SISWA
ASAL SEKOLAH
KAB/KOTA
NILAI
AKHIR
KETERANGAN
21 Bagus Aulia Ahmad Fahrezi SMPN 1 Bangil Kab. Pasuruan 63 Passing Grade 21
22 Difa Al Fiyani SMPN 1 Sukodono Kab. Lumajang 63 Passing Grade 22
23 Fitriani Marchellita Halim SMPK Petra 3 Surabaya Kota Surabaya 62 Passing Grade 23
24 Azzidny Amin SMPN 1 Sumobito Kab. Jombang 62 Passing Grade 24
25 Nurfadzilah SMPN 1 Jenangan Kab. Ponorogo 62 Passing Grade 25
26 Triani SMPN 1 Ponorogo Kab. Ponorogo 62 Passing Grade 26
27 Albertus Wirahadi
Sudarsono Sinyor SMPN 1 Jember Kab. Jember 62 Passing Grade 27
28 Nasywa Ainun Nabila SMPN 2 Pamekasan Kab. Pamekasan 62 Passing Grade 28
29 Alvina Zahratul L.N SMPN 26 Surabaya Kota Surabaya 61 Passing Grade 29
30 Adila Haira SMPN 3 Gresik Kab. Gresik 61 Passing Grade 30
31 Moh. Fauzul Musthofa SMP Plus Ar-Rahmat
Bojonegoro Kab. Bojonegoro 61 Passing Grade 31
32 Velisa Nur'Aini SMPN 4 Magetan Kab. Magetan 61 Passing Grade 32
33 Salma Nur Rahmasari SMPN 1 Jetis Kab. Ponorogo 61 Passing Grade 33
34 Devi Mareta Suyoto SMPN 1 Tulakan Kab. Pacitan 61 Passing Grade 34
35 Agung Tri Yulianto SMPN 1 Ngadiluwih Kab. Kediri 61 Passing Grade 35
36 Erika Octaviona Putri SMPN 2 Pandaan Kab. Pasuruan 61 Passing Grade 36
37 Bahesty Zahrotunnabila SMP Ma'Arif Nu
Pandaan Kab. Pasuruan 61 Passing Grade 37
38 Rosulur Rizky SMPN 2 Bangkalan Kab. Bangkalan 61 Passing Grade 38