PEMBAGIAN GRUP MAHASISWA BARU
PROGRAM STUDI TEKNIK TEKSTIL 2017
NO
NPM
NAMA
GRUP
1 17010001 ABI PRIAMBUDI TI
2 17010002 ADAM RIAN NURULLAH TI 3 17010003 ADITYA PAMUNGKAS MAKMUR TI 4 17010004 AKHMAD DAROBI AZIZ TI
5 17010005 ALDY SAPPUTRA TI
6 17010006 ALI AKBAR PAMUNGKAS TI 7 17010007 ALVAN ANASYAH WIWANTAMA TI
8 17010008 ALYANI FAJRIN TI
9 17010009 ANDRI KURNIAWAN TI
10 17010010 ANFA'LIDDIN TI
11 17010011 ANGGI FUJI NUGRAHA TI 12 17010012 ANGGI MECA CLAUDIA TI
13 17010013 ANNISA RAHMAWATI TI
14 17010014 ARDHIKA KLANA RAMADHAN TI
15 17010015 ARIS WARISMAN TI
16 17010016 ASTUTY HANDAYANI TI
17 17010017 ATTALARIQ AWZAN TI
18 17010018 BAGASWARA GALANG FIRDALIANSYAH TI
19 17010019 BAGOES MYRON TI
20 17010020 BAYU SETYO MAHAREZI TI 21 17010021 CAMILLANA CALISTAFO DAYANI TI
22 17010022 DARRYL ARYAPUTRA TI
23 17010023 DERRY ANGGARA TI
24 17010024 DEWI MUTIARA ADHANI TI 25 17010025 DIMAS SUKRON ZULKARNAIN T2
26 17010026 DWI RATNAWATI T2
27 17010027 EFILIA FIRDARESTA T2
28 17010028 FADIL ABDULLAH T2
29 17010029 FAIZ ABDURRAHMAN MAHENDRA T2
30 17010030 FAJAR AZ ZUKHRUF T2
31 17010031 FARIS MUTHI ABULKHAIR T2
32 17010032 FATHIMATUZ ZAHRO T2
33 17010033 FEBBY ABDUL GHANI T2 34 17010034 FRIDASARI CITRA MARISTA T2 35 17010035 HANDIKA CAHYA ALFITROH T2 36 17010036 HAZIMAH MIRATUN NISA T2
37 17010037 HISYAM ASYARI T2
38 17010038 HOGAN AGISA T2
39 17010039 IKHA SHEYLLA MONICHA T2 40 17010040 IVAN PONDRA SYAHPUTRA T2
41 17010041 JAJANG HIDAYAT T2
42 17010042 JAMI'ATUL MASRUROH TAUFIQ T2
NO
NPM
NAMA
GRUP
44 17010044 JONA PERDANA WILLEAM T2 45 17010045 KEVIN ARDENA EDENY HARAHAP T246 17010046 KRISTANTI AMELIA T2
47 17010047 KRISTY PAMELA SEMBIRING T2 48 17010048 LADYA BIAS ROSITA DEWI T2 49 17010049 LEXIAN SWASTIRATU INGGARA TUNGGA T3 50 17010050 LIA WITA TAMPUBOLON T3 51 17010051 LOLA DWI AGUSTINI T3
52 17010052 LUTFI NISKHAYAH T3
53 17010053 MELLA NOVIA T3
54 17010054 MEYRINDA FAHMASARI T3
55 17010055 MOCHAMAD FALDI T3
56 17010056 MUHAMAD TAUFIK HIDAYATULLAH T3 57 17010057 MUHAMMAD ALFI MUBAROK T3 58 17010058 MUHAMMAD ARIF RABBANI T3 59 17010059 MUHAMMAD FIER ADI NUGRAHA T3 60 17010060 MUHAMMAD REYHAN IKHSAN T3 61 17010061 NIVO ACHMADI HASSANAL HELMY T3 62 17010062 NOVA DWI RAHMAWATI T3
63 17010063 NOVILIANONI T3
64 17010064 OCTA GEMA PRATAMA T3 65 17010065 PATRISIUS ERICK JERIBENIUS NADAP-DAP T3 66 17010066 PURBA DEDDY SATRYADI T3 67 17010067 RADEN MUHAMMAD EMIR GOPARANA BHADROE T3
68 17010068 RAHIL AZZAHRA T3
69 17010069 RAKHA NAUFAL THORIQ T3 70 17010070 RANA SAMSUDIN IDRIS T3 71 17010071 RANTI RAHMAH NURPADILAH AWALIAH T3 72 17010072 RAYHAN ANUGRAH YULIANTO T3 73 17010073 RISKI EKA KUSDIANI T4 74 17010074 RIZKI ANDA HARAHAP T4 75 17010075 SAFIRA SETIA PUSPA KINANTI T4 76 17010076 SAFNAH NUR SAFIRA T4 77 17010077 SALMA NUR FADHILAH T4 78 17010078 SANDY PUTRA PRATAMA T4 79 17010079 SARAH DIBA INTAN KHARISMA T4 80 17010080 SEKAR NUR APRILYA T4 81 17010081 SUCI HARYANI THERIK T4
82 17010082 SUKMA BUDI ARTI T4
83 17010083 SWARITZ VESTEGYA ANBYA T4 84 17010084 TAMSON MARULI TAMBUNAN T4 85 17010085 TAUFIK FAJAR AKBAR T4 86 17010086 TIARA ULFI HANDAYANTI T4 87 17010087 ULFI KHAIRY FADHILAH T4 88 17010088 WILUJENG CHINTIA ISLAMI T4
NO
NPM
NAMA
GRUP
90 17010090 YOSAFAT BOY ANDERSON SIJABAT T491 17010091 ZAHRO DINIYATI T4
92 17010092 ZENITHIA FARIDATHUN KHASANAH T4 93 17010093 ZHAFIRAH SETIANTI T4
94 17010094 ZICO VALENDIFA T4