1 K000007 PROF. Dr. HASHIM BIN SAIM - 20-06-2019 (Thu)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-2 K000011 PROF. MADYA Dr. JIWA BIN ABDULLAH - 16-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 E Tengah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
3 K000020 PROF. Dr. JAILANI BIN MD YUNOS
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-4 K000022 PROF. Dr. SULAIMAN BIN HAJI HASAN
- 20-06-2019
(Thu)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-5 K000023 PROF. Dr. ABDUL TALIB BIN BON
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-6 K000024 PROF. MADYA AMRAN BIN MOHD ZAID - 16-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-7 K000031 PROF. Dr. MAIZAM BINTI ALIAS - 24-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 E Tengah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
8 K000035 PROF. Dr. AHMAD TARMIZI BIN ABD KARIM
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
Blok G3 B Atas 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-9 K000044 PUAN ZUBAIDAH BINTI MOHD YUSOFF Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 B Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -18-06-2019 (Tue) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-10 K000047 ENCIK JOHARUDIN BIN BILAJI @ BELAJI Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 E Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-11 K000048 ENCIK KASIM BIN SEBLI Non Academic 23-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-25-06-2019 (Tue)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-12 K000066 PROF. Dr. KHALID BIN HASNAN - 23-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-13 K000068 PROF. Dr. MOHD IDRUS BIN MOHD MASIRIN - 18-06-2019 (Tue) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -30-06-2019 (Sun) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-14 K000069 PROF. MADYA Dr. ISHAK BIN BABA - 23-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-15 K000076 ENCIK IDRIS BIN ABDUL HAMID
Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun)
-23-06-2019 (Sun)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-16 K000085 PUAN ROSILAH BT RAHMAT Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-26-06-2019 (Wed)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-17 K000086 PUAN SANIAH BINTI SULUKI Non Academic 18-06-2019 (Tue)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-24-06-2019 (Mon)
Blok G3 B Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-18 K000087 PUAN NAFIZAH BINTI SALLEH @ ALI Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 B Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-19 K000088 ENCIK ABDUL KADIR BIN HANAFI Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 E Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) Blok G3 B Bawah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-20 K000090 HJ SAIFUL FAZAD BIN AHMAD Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 E Tengah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-27-06-2019 (Thu)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-21 K000091 ENCIK MOHD ISA BIN ROSDI Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -18-06-2019 (Tue) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-22 K000093 ENCIK MOHD AMIN BIN MOHAMED BADI Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 B Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -19-06-2019 (Wed) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-23 K000099 ENCIK ADAM BIN MASROM Non Academic 19-06-2019 (Wed)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-27-06-2019 (Thu)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-24 K000102 PUAN SHARIFAH ZUHRIAH BINTI SYED FADZIL
Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -19-06-2019 (Wed) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-25 K000108 PUAN JAMAUNAH BINTI HJ ADNAN
Non Academic 19-06-2019 (Wed)
-23-06-2019 (Sun)
Blok G3 E Tengah
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-26 K000121 ENCIK MOHD AYOB BIN SAHLAN Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -26-06-2019 (Wed) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-27 K000124 ENCIK ABDUL RAHIM BIN SHAMSUDIN Non Academic 19-06-2019 (Wed) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -26-06-2019 (Wed) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-28 K000125 PROF. MADYA Ts. MOHD AZLAN BIN ABDUL SHUKOR
- 27-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-29 K000129 PROF. MADYA Dr. NOR SHAMSIDAH BINTI AMIR HAMZAH - 17-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
30 K000137 ENCIK ZAKARIA BIN JAZULI Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-31 K000139 ENCIK DAUD BIN AHMAD Non Academic 19-06-2019 (Wed) DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -24-06-2019 (Mon) DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -32 K000140 ENCIK FAZLANNUDDIN HANUR BIN HARITH
Non Academic 23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-33 K000141 PUAN NOOR HAYATI BINTI MUSTAFA Non Academic 19-06-2019 (Wed) DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -23-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 B Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-34 K000145 ENCIK AHMAD DAUD BIN MOHD DAIM Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -18-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-35 K000147 ENCIK OMAR BIN MOTAJI Non Academic 23-06-2019 (Sun)
-24-06-2019 (Mon)
Blok G3 E Bawah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-36 K000148 ENCIK MUHARAM RAFIDI BIN JAAFAR Non Academic 20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -01-07-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-37 K000153 ENCIK NATIJAU @ MOHD HAZIZUL BIN SILAM
Non Academic 23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -25-06-2019 (Tue) Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-38 K000155 PUAN SUHAINI BINTI TUNAN Non Academic 25-06-2019 (Tue) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -30-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 B Tengah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-39 K000165 ENCIK MOHD TARMIZI BIN NASIR Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -30-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-40 K000169 ENCIK YUSHADI BIN MUSLIM Non Academic 30-06-2019 (Sun) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -02-07-2019 (Tue) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-41 K000170 PUAN SITI PUNIAH BINTI WADANA Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -01-07-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-42 K000172 PUAN ZAMRA BINTI JASMAN Non Academic 25-06-2019 (Tue)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-30-06-2019 (Sun)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-43 K000174 ENCIK MD ZIN BIN IBRAHIM - 16-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
44 K000178 ENCIK ASSHAR BIN KASALAN Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -19-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-45 K000179 ENCIK MOHD AZMAN BIN MOHD SADIKIN Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-46 K000181 Dr. ROHANI BINTI RAHMAD - 16-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-47 K000184 ENCIK BACHIK BIN ABU BAKAR - 23-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
48 K000190 ENCIK MANSOR BIN MORDI Non Academic 26-06-2019 (Wed) Blok G3 E Tengah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -26-06-2019 (Wed) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-49 K000193 ENCIK AZLAN BIN JUMADI Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-23-06-2019 (Sun)
-50 K000195 HJ JAIS BIN HASHIM Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 E Tengah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-51 K000198 ENCIK USULOUDIN BIN HAMZAH
- 26-06-2019
(Wed)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
52 K000199 ENCIK SAHALAN BIN YASIN Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-24-06-2019 (Mon)
Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-53 K000201 ENCIK SUFIAN BIN ABDUL RAHIM Non Academic 23-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -25-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-54 K000206 ENCIK MOHD HAIZAT BIN BAHARI Non Academic 23-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -25-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-55 K000210 ENCIK ABU BAKAR BIN AHMAD Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -18-06-2019 (Tue) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-56 K000212 PUAN SITI RUSLINA BINTI MOHAMAD RUSLI Non Academic 18-06-2019 (Tue) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -25-06-2019 (Tue) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-57 K000215 ENCIK SHAIFUL HISHAM BIN SAABAN Non Academic 18-06-2019 (Tue) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-58 K000216 ENCIK MOHD YUSOF BIN MOHD SAHIL Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 B Bawah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -18-06-2019 (Tue) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-59 K000218 DR MOHD ZAINURI BIN SARINGAT
- 20-06-2019
(Thu)
DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-60 K000221 PUAN SHAKILA BINTI AHMAD
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
61 K000224 PROF. MADYA Dr. ABD HALID BIN ABDULLAH
- 26-06-2019
(Wed)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-62 K000230 PUAN JOHANISAH BINTI AFANDI Non Academic 19-06-2019 (Wed) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -23-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 B Tengah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-63 K000236 PUAN NORSIDAH BINTI HARUN Non Academic 25-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-64 K000237 ENCIK ISHAK BIN AYUB Non Academic 19-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-65 K000238 PUAN WASNITA BINTI HAMSAN
Non Academic 23-06-2019 (Sun)
-25-06-2019 (Tue)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-66 K000242 PROF. MADYA Ts. Dr. HATIJAH BINTI BASRI
- 23-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-67 K000243 PROF. MADYA Dr. KHAIRUL AZMAN BIN MOHAMAD SUHAIMY
- 20-06-2019
(Thu)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-68 K000251 ENCIK SAHIDIN BIN GHAZALI Non Academic 19-06-2019 (Wed) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -25-06-2019 (Tue) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-69 K000263 PROF. MADYA SUHAIMI BIN MAKMININ - 19-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-70 K000266 PROF. MADYA Dr. DAVID YEOH ENG CHUAN
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
Blok G3 E Atas 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-71 K000267 PROF. MADYA NAFISAH @ KAMARIAH BINTI MD KAMARUDDIN - 20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-72 K000269 PROF. Dr. MOHAMMAD FAIZ LIEW BIN ABDULLAH
- 27-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-73 K000270 ENCIK AMIN SHAH BIN OMAR - 23-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-74 K000274 ENCIK MOHD KHAIRI BIN ZAINAL Non Academic 25-06-2019 (Tue) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-75 K000275 ENCIK AHMAD YAZID BIN BUANG Non Academic 26-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -03-07-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-76 K000276 ENCIK MOHAMAD AZAHAR BIN A. WAHID Non Academic 23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-77 K000280 ENCIK MOHAMAD RASHID BIN KASMARI Non Academic 23-06-2019 (Sun) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -25-06-2019 (Tue) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-78 K000284 ENCIK SAAD BIN MAT Non Academic 27-06-2019 (Thu)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-01-07-2019 (Mon)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-79 K000285 Dr. MOHAMMAD FAHMI BIN ABDUL GHAFIR
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
Blok G3 B Bawah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
30-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-80 K000287 PROF. MADYA Dr. MOHAMAD ZAKY BIN NOH
- 26-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -81 K000292 Dr. ZAHARIAH BINTI ZAKARIA - 26-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-82 K000295 PROF. MADYA DR HAMIMAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN
- 26-06-2019
(Wed)
-83 K000297 ENCIK HAFIZ BIN MOHD ZAINI Non Academic 18-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -26-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-84 K000301 PROF. MADYA Dr. ROSMILA BINTI ABDUL KAHAR
- 24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -85 K000311 PROF.MADYA SR. DR. MOHD EFFENDI BIN DAUD
- 24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-86 K000312 PROF. MADYA DR BADRUL BIN OMAR - 20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-87 K000334 ENCIK KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN MOHD YUNUS
- 20-06-2019
(Thu)
Blok G3 E Bawah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
88 K000338 Dr. LUTFAN BIN JAES - 19-06-2019 (Wed)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
89 K000340 ENCIK GHAZALI BIN KADIS Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon)
Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH)
-30-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-90 K000342 ENCIK AHMAD FUAD BIN IDRIS
- 30-06-2019
(Sun)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-91 K000347 PUAN LILYWATI BINTI BAKAR - 30-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-92 K000348 PUAN NABIAH BINTI ZINAL - 25-06-2019 (Tue)
Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH)
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-93 K000355 PUAN MASNI BINTI A.MAJID - 19-06-2019 (Wed)
Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH)
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-94 K000358 PROF. MADYA Dr. WAN AZLINDA BINTI WAN MOHAMED
- 26-06-2019
(Wed)
Blok G3 B Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
95 K000364 ENCIK MOHD BAHTIAR BIN MOHD BASRI Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 B Tengah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -19-06-2019 (Wed) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-96 K000365 ENCIK ABU HANIFAH BIN A JALAL Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-97 K000366 ENCIK OMAR BIN SALLEH Non Academic 27-06-2019 (Thu)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-30-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-98 K000367 PUAN ZIANA BINTI CHE ROS - 19-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -23-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-99 K000368 PROF. MADYA DR ASRI BIN SELAMAT
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-100 K000369 PUAN SHARIFAH MERYAM BINTI SHAREH MUSA
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
27-06-2019 (Thu)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-101 K000370 Dr. FAZLINA BINTI AMAN - 20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
102 K000371 PROF. MADYA Dr. MOHD IRWAN BIN JUKI
- 24-06-2019
(Mon)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-103 K000372 Dr. NUR AZAM BIN BADARULZAMAN
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
Blok G3 B Atas 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS 26-06-2019 (Wed) Blok G3 B Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -104 K000373 Dr. RADIAH BINTI MOHAMAD - 19-06-2019 (Wed) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-105 K000375 Ir. MOHAMAD NORANI BIN MANSOR
- 24-06-2019
(Mon)
Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
106 K000378 PUAN RASIDA BINTI NORJALI - 26-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-107 K000379 ENCIK KOH HENG BOON - 17-06-2019 (Mon)
26-06-2019 (Wed)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-108 K000381 PROF. MADYA Dr. SURAYA HANI BINTI ADNAN
- 19-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
109 K000383 ENCIK AZMAN BIN JAAFAR - 24-06-2019 (Mon)
Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH)
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-110 K000387 PROF. MADYA Dr. NORZILA BINTI OTHMAN
- 01-07-2019
(Mon)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
111 K000388 Dr. ZALILAH MURNI BINTI MAT ALI @ YUNUS
- 26-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-112 K000389 Dr. RAHMAT BIN TALIB - 16-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-113 K000390 PUAN ROSNAH BINTI MOHD ZIN
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS 26-06-2019 (Wed) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -114 K000392 Dr. NG CHUAN HUAT - 16-06-2019 (Sun) F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-24-06-2019 (Mon)
Blok G3 B Bawah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
115 K000396 PROF. MADYA HJ
SHAMSAADAL SHOLEH BIN HJ SAAD
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-116 K000397 PROF. MADYA Dr. MOHD ARIF BIN AGAM
- 18-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-117 K000398 PROF. MADYA Dr. SOON CHIN FHONG
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-118 K000399 PROF. Dr. YUSRI BIN YUSOF - 16-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-26-06-2019 (Wed)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
119 K000400 PROF. MADYA Dr. MOHAMMAD SUKRI BIN MUSTAPA - 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-120 K000407 PROF. MADYA Dr. ZAWAWI BIN DAUD
- 27-06-2019
(Thu)
-121 K000409 PROF. MADYA Dr. MOHD KAMARULZAKI BIN MUSTAFA - 25-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-122 K000411 PROF. MADYA Dr. MUSTAFFA BIN HJ IBRAHIM - 20-06-2019 (Thu) Blok G3 B Tengah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -24-06-2019 (Mon) DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-123 K000412 PROF. MADYA Dr. HALIZAH BINTI AWANG
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-124 K000413 PUAN ANIZAM BINTI MOHAMED YUSOF - 30-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 B Tengah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-125 K000414 PROF. MADYA Dr. ANIKA ZAFIAH BINTI MOHD RUS
- 19-06-2019 (Wed) Blok G3 B Tengah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
126 K000415 PUAN RUHAYA BINTI AB.AZIZ - 17-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -26-06-2019 (Wed) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-127 K000417 PROF. Dr. AZME BIN KHAMIS - 18-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-128 K000419 SR DR ANUAR BIN MOHD SALLEH
- 26-06-2019
(Wed)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
129 K000422 Dr. HALIMI BINTI MOHD KHALID - 24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -130 K000425 Dr. AHMAD SHARIFUDDIN BIN MUSTAPHA - 16-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS 24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-131 K000426 PROF. MADYA Dr. TAY KIM GAIK
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
03-07-2019 (Wed)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-132 K000427 PROF. MADYA Dr. NOR HASLINA BINTI HASHIM
- 02-07-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS 133 K000429 Dr. MD AKBAL BIN ABDULLAH - 20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-134 K000430 HJ. ABD SHAKOR BIN BORHAM
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
135 K000431 PROF. MADYA Dr. NAZRI BIN MOHD NAWI
- 24-06-2019
(Mon)
DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-136 K000432 Dr. SHAH RUL ANUAR BIN NORDIN
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
137 K000436 PUAN NOOR ALIZA BINTI AHMAD
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-138 K000437 PUAN KAMARUL AINI BINTI MOHD.SARI - 24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -139 K000438 Dr. AINUN RAHMAHWATI BINTI AINUDDIN @ NORDIN
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
140 K000439 ENCIK HANNES BIN MASANDIG - 24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
141 K000440 ENCIK NIK KAMAL BIN WAN MUHAMMED
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
142 K000442 PROF. MADYA DR BADARUDDIN BIN IBRAHIM
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-143 K000444 ENCIK ABDULLAH BIN SULAIMAN
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
26-06-2019 (Wed)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-144 K000455 Dr. SITI AMELY BINTI JUMAAT - 16-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 E Tengah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS 20-06-2019 (Thu) Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-145 K000461 PROF. MADYA Dr. MOHD NAJIB BIN MOHD SALLEH
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-146 K000470 PROF. MADYA Dr. ROZAIDA BINTI GHAZALI
- 27-06-2019
(Thu)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-147 K000474 Dr. RAHAYU BINTI A HAMID - 19-06-2019 (Wed)
Blok G3 B Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
27-06-2019 (Thu)
DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-148 K000475 Dr. NORAINI BINTI IBRAHIM - 27-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -149 K000477 Dr. NORHALINA BINTI SENAN - 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-150 K000494 Dr. KHALID BIN ISA - 20-06-2019 (Thu)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-25-06-2019 (Tue)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
151 K000501 ENCIK ZAURIN BIN ALI - 23-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-152 K000502 Dr. IBRAHIM BIN MASOOD - 19-06-2019 (Wed)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-27-06-2019 (Thu)
DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
153 K000504 PUAN SITI MARIAM BINTI BASHARIE - 16-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
154 K000534 PROF. MADYA Dr. JUMADI BIN ABDUL SUKOR
- 23-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-155 K000536 PROF. MADYA DR ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN AKASAH
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-156 K000544 PUAN ZARINA BINTI TUKIRAN
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
-157 K000551 ENCIK SARIMAN BIN AHMAD Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) Blok G3 E Tengah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-158 K000557 PUAN HELYYANA BINTI MOHD YATIM Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -18-06-2019 (Tue) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -159 K000559 PROF. MADYA Sr. Dr. MUSTAFFA BIN ANJANG AHMAD
- 30-06-2019
(Sun)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-160 K000572 ENCIK ROSLEY BIN SAWARNO Non Academic 18-06-2019 (Tue) F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-161 K000577 ENCIK HAZRI BIN MOKHTAR Non Academic 24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-162 K000579 ENCIK MOHD JAHAYA BIN KESOT - 18-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-163 K000580 ENCIK RAZALEE BIN MD YUSOF Non Academic 24-06-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -26-06-2019 (Wed) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-164 K000585 PROF. MADYA Dr. RAZALI BIN HASSAN
- 20-06-2019
(Thu)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-165 K000588 ENCIK NORAZIZI BIN HAMISAN Non Academic 27-06-2019 (Thu) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) Blok G3 E Bawah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-166 K000589 ENCIK SHARIFUNAZRI BIN JOHADI (JOHARI) Non Academic 24-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 B Bawah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) Blok G3 B Tengah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-167 K000590 ENCIK UZLI BIN YUSOF Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon)
-20-06-2019 (Thu)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-168 K000591 ENCIK AHYAT BIN MOHAMED ZAINI Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -01-07-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-169 K000594 ENCIK FAIZANNIZAM BIN SHAHBUDIN Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -19-06-2019 (Wed) Blok G3 B Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-170 K000597 ENCIK MD ZAIHAN BIN MD LAJIS Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-171 K000598 ENCIK MOHD WAHID BIN A RAHMAN Non Academic 20-06-2019 (Thu) F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-172 K000599 ENCIK ZAHRUL HISHAM BIN OTHMAN Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -30-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 B Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-173 K000600 PUAN RAFIDAH BINTI ABU BAKAR Non Academic 24-06-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-174 K000601 DR SAIFULLIZAM BIN PUTEH - 17-06-2019 (Mon)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-20-06-2019 (Thu)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
175 K000606 ENCIK KHAIRUL ANUAR BIN SALLEH Non Academic 25-06-2019 (Tue) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-176 K000611 ENCIK AYOUB BIN KASNO Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-24-06-2019 (Mon)
-177 K000616 Dr. AZRA MUNIRAH BINTI MAT DAUD - 17-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 B Tengah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS 24-06-2019 (Mon) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-178 K000620 ENCIK SHAMSUL BIN MOHAMAD
- 27-06-2019
(Thu)
DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-179 K000622 PROF. MADYA MISWAN BIN SURIP - 20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-180 K000623 PROF. MADYA SITI HAWA BINTI RUSLAN - 19-06-2019 (Wed) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-181 K000624 PROF. MADYA Dr. ROSLI BIN AHMAD
- 25-06-2019
(Tue)
Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-182 K000628 PROF. MADYA Dr. NOR ZELAWATI BINTI ASMUIN
- 16-06-2019 (Sun) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -19-06-2019 (Wed) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-183 K000629 PROF. MADYA HARIS BIN MD NOOR
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
-184 K000630 PROF. MADYA Dr. ETA BINTI WAHAB
- 18-06-2019
(Tue)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-185 K000631 PROF. MADYA Ts. MASIRI BIN KAAMIN - 27-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
186 K000632 PROF. MADYA Dr. ALINA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN - 27-06-2019 (Thu) DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -187 K000635 Sr. ZARINA BINTI SHAMSUDIN - 27-06-2019 (Thu) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-188 K000636 PROF. MADYA Dr. ROZILAH BINTI KASIM
- 24-06-2019
(Mon)
Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
189 K000638 ENCIK ABD RAZAK BIN AHMAD
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
190 K000641 Dr. NOR AZIZI BIN YUSOFF - 17-06-2019 (Mon)
Blok G3 E Atas 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
20-06-2019 (Thu)
DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-191 K000644 ENCIK MOHD KAMAL BIN JAAFAR - 24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
192 K000665 Dr. NURUL AZMA BINTI ABDULLAH
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
Blok G3 B Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
193 K000666 PUAN SHARIFAH BINTI SAON
- 20-06-2019
(Thu)
Blok G3 E Bawah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
25-06-2019 (Tue)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-194 K000667 Dr. CHUA KING LEE - 20-06-2019
(Thu) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -195 K000670 Dr. RD KHAIRILHIJRA BIN KHIROTDIN - 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -26-06-2019 (Wed)
Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
196 K000671 ENCIK MOHD JAIS BIN CHE SOH - 23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -197 K000673 Dr. WARSUZARINA BINTI MAT JUBADI - 24-06-2019 (Mon)
Blok G3 B Bawah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
198 K000676 Dr. NORSHIDAH BINTI KATIRAN - 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -26-06-2019 (Wed) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-199 K000685 ENCIK AZIZAN BIN ISMAIL - 17-06-2019 (Mon)
24-06-2019 (Mon)
DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-200 K000686 PROF. MADYA Dr. MOHD HAZIMAN BIN WAN IBRAHIM
- 20-06-2019
(Thu)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-201 K000689 PROF. MADYA Dr. ERWEEN BIN ABD RAHIM
- 24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-202 K000694 DR NUREIZE BINTI ARBAIY - 17-06-2019 (Mon) DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -203 K000695 Dr. RAFIDAH BINTI NGADENGON @ NGADUNGON - 27-06-2019 (Thu) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-204 K000701 Dr. MOHAMAD NAZIB BIN ADON
- 25-06-2019
(Tue)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-205 K000702 PUAN ROZLINI BINTI MOHAMED
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-206 K000703 Dr. ELMY JOHANA BINTI MOHAMAD
- 01-07-2019
(Mon)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-207 K000710 Dr. NASUHA BIN SAUDE - 27-06-2019 (Thu)
208 K000714 PUAN ZARINA BINTI MD ALI - 20-06-2019 (Thu)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-209 K000715 ENCIK AIZAN BIN UBIN - 20-06-2019 (Thu)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
210 K000718 Dr. NORYUSLIZA BINTI ABDULLAH - 18-06-2019 (Tue) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-211 K000721 Dr. SABARIAH BINTI MUSA - 17-06-2019 (Mon)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-23-06-2019 (Sun)
Blok G3 B Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
212 K000723 PROF. MADYA Dr. AFANDI BIN AHMAD
- 24-06-2019
(Mon)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-213 K000724 Dr. KAMARUDIN BIN AMBAK - 23-06-2019 (Sun)
Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
214 K000727 ENCIK FIRKHAN ALI BIN HAMID ALI
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
30-06-2019 (Sun)
-215 K000730 ENCIK SUHAIMI BIN SAIMAN @ SAIM
- 20-06-2019
(Thu)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
216 K000731 ENCIK KAMARUDDIN BIN KAMDANI
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
217 K000739 Dr. DANIAL BIN MD NOR - 16-06-2019 (Sun)
Blok G3 B Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
25-06-2019 (Tue)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-218 K000742 Dr. KEK SIE LONG - 23-06-2019
(Sun)
Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
219 K000744 PROF. MADYA Dr. SH SALLEH BIN SH AHMAD
- 24-06-2019 (Mon) DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -30-06-2019 (Sun) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -220 K000745 Dr. HERDAWATIE BINTI ABDUL KADIR - 17-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 B Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -23-06-2019 (Sun) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-221 K000746 DR MUHAMMAD FARID BIN SHAARI - 30-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-222 K000747 Dr. KHAIRUN NIDZAM BIN RAMLI
- 24-06-2019
(Mon)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-223 K000749 PUAN CIK SRI MAZZURA BINTI MUHAMMAD BASRI
- 17-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -224 K000750 DR SABARIAH BINTI SAHARAN - 16-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS 225 K000751 Dr. MAHATHIR BIN MOHAMAD - 26-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS 226 K000752 Dr. KAMARUL-AZHAR BIN KAMARUDIN - 20-06-2019 (Thu) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-227 K000753 Dr. MOHAMAD FAIZAL BIN TAJUL BAHARUDDIN - 18-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
228 K000756 ENCIK MOHD ZAKI BIN MOHD SALIKON
- 20-06-2019
(Thu)
Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
229 K000758 Ts. Dr. AZIZUL AZHAR BIN RAMLI
- 25-06-2019
(Tue)
-230 K000760 PROF. MADYA Dr. JAMALUDIN BIN JALANI
- 01-07-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
231 K000761 Dr. MOHD YUSSNI BIN HASHIM
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
Blok G3 E Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
232 K000763 PUAN ZEHAN AFIZAH BINTI AFIP @ AFIF - 20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-233 K000765 PUAN NOORLI BINTI ISMAIL - 20-06-2019 (Thu)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-234 K000766 PUAN HANNANI BINTI AMAN - 23-06-2019 (Sun)
DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-235 K000768 Dr. AZRISZUL BIN MOHD AMIN
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-236 K000770 PUAN HAZALILA BINTI KAMALUDIN
- 24-06-2019
(Mon)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-237 K000771 Ts. AZLI BIN YUSOP - 24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
238 K000773 ENCIK AZMI BIN SIDEK - 25-06-2019 (Tue)
Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH)
-239 K000774 Dr. ISREDZA RAHMI BINTI A HAMID - 17-06-2019 (Mon) DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) Blok G3 E Bawah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-240 K000775 Dr. MOHD AZLIS SANI BIN MD JALIL - 18-06-2019 (Tue) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -241 K000780 Dr. AZEANITA BINTI SURATKON - 19-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -242 K000783 Dr. NORHANIFAH BINTI MURLI - 24-06-2019 (Mon)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
243 K000784 PUAN NOOR AZLIZA BINTI ABD LATIF - 17-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-244 K000785 ENCIK MOHD NIZAM BIN KATIMON
- 26-06-2019
(Wed)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-245 K000786 ENCIK KHAIRUL AMIN BIN MOHAMAD SUKRI - 16-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 B Tengah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
24-06-2019 (Mon)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-246 K000789 Dr. NORAN AZIZAN BIN CHOLAN
- 27-06-2019
(Thu)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-247 K000790 PUAN AZREENA BINTI ABIDIN Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -23-06-2019 (Sun) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-248 K000793 Dr. OMAR MOHD FAIZAN BIN MARWAH @ OMAR
- 25-06-2019
(Tue)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
27-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-249 K000797 PUAN AZIAH BINTI ABU SAMAH Non Academic 18-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-250 K000799 PUAN JALILAH BINTI MD MOHTAR
Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon)
-27-06-2019 (Thu)
Blok G3 E Tengah
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-251 K000800 ENCIK BOHARI BIN ISMANQUN Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-252 K000802 ENCIK MASLAN BIN AHMAD Non Academic 19-06-2019 (Wed)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-24-06-2019 (Mon)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-253 K000803 PUAN SITI MARLINEE BINTI ZAINAL AZIZAN Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -24-06-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -254 K000804 Dr. LATIFAH BINTI MD ARIFFIN - 24-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 E Tengah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
255 K000806 ENCIK ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ALIAS Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 B Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -26-06-2019 (Wed) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-256 K000808 Ts. AMIR KHAN BIN SUWANDI - 18-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
257 K000810 ENCIK OSMAN BIN ABDUL RAHMAN Non Academic 24-06-2019 (Mon) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -24-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 E Tengah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-258 K000812 PUAN ASMAH BINTI IBRAHIM Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-259 K000813 PUAN ROSLINA BINTI JAMIL Non Academic 23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -03-07-2019 (Wed) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -260 K000815 PUAN NOORZEHAN FAZAHIYAH BINTI MD SHAB
- 17-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-261 K000818 ENCIK TAJUL ASMAWEE BIN ABDULLAH Non Academic 20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-23-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-262 K000820 ENCIK MD ZAINORIN BIN KASRON Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-263 K000824 ENCIK WAN AFNIZAN BIN WAN MOHAMED @ WAN ABD GHANI - 26-06-2019 (Wed) Blok G3 B Tengah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
264 K000831 PROF. MADYA Dr. SEOW TA WEE
- 24-06-2019
(Mon)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-265 K000832 ENCIK MOHAMAD FAUZI BIN MUSTAFFA Non Academic 23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -02-07-2019 (Tue) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-266 K000835 PROF. MADYA Dr. TAN LAI WAI
- 27-06-2019
(Thu)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
267 K000836 ENCIK MOHD BAHARUDIN BIN RIDZUAN - 20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
268 K000837 Dr. SHAHARIL BIN MOHD SHAH
- 18-06-2019
(Tue)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
24-06-2019 (Mon) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -269 K000840 Dr. NORALFISHAH BINTI SULAIMAN - 25-06-2019 (Tue) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -270 K000844 PROF. MADYA Dr. TOREHMAN @ ROSMAINI BIN TASMIN - 27-06-2019 (Thu) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-271 K000847 Dr. YUNOS BIN NGADIMAN - 16-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-272 K000848 ENCIK ROSDI BIN AB RAHMAN - 24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-273 K000849 PROF. MADYA Dr. NARIMAH BINTI KASIM
- 27-06-2019
(Thu)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
274 K000850 PROF. MADYA Dr. BADRUL-AISHAM BIN MD ZAIN
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-275 K000854 Ts. MAHMOD ABD HAKIM BIN MOHAMAD - 23-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
276 K000855 DR ASMARASHID BIN PONNIRAN - 24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-277 K000857 Dr. ROZLIN BINTI ZAINAL - 30-06-2019 (Sun)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-278 K000860 PROF. MADYA Dr. RAFIDAH BINTI HAMDAN - 17-06-2019 (Mon) DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-279 K000861 ENCIK ARIFFUDDIN BIN JORET
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
26-06-2019 (Wed)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-280 K000862 Dr. RAHMAT BIN SANUDIN - 18-06-2019 (Tue)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-20-06-2019 (Thu)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-281 K000864 ENCIK KU HASNAN BIN KU HALIM
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
282 K000867 PUAN NORHAIDAH BINTI MOHD ASRAH - 23-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-283 K000869 Dr. MOHD FAIZAL BIN MOHIDEEN BATCHA
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
20-06-2019 (Thu)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-284 K000870 PROF. MADYA DR SAIFUL AZHAR BIN AHMAD TAJUDIN
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-285 K000871 PROF. MADYA Dr. MUHD. HAFEEZ BIN ZAINULABIDIN
- 20-06-2019
(Thu)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-286 K000872 PROF. MADYA Dr. AESLINA BINTI ABDUL KADIR
- 27-06-2019 (Thu) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -287 K000877 Dr. NOORMAZIAH BINTI JAFFERI - 17-06-2019 (Mon)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
27-06-2019 (Thu)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-288 K000878 ENCIK MOHD FADLY BIN ABD RAZAK - 26-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -289 K000879 ENCIK MUHAMAD KHAIRUDIN BIN AWANG
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
24-06-2019 (Mon)
-290 K000882 Dr. NORASHIDAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
Blok G3 E Atas 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-291 K000885 Dr. MOHD RAZALI BIN MD TOMARI - 23-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 E Tengah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
292 K000886 ENCIK SYED BURHANUDDIN HILMI BIN SYED MOHAMAD
- 16-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 B Tengah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -24-06-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-293 K000889 PUAN ZURINA BINTI YASAK - 16-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-25-06-2019 (Tue)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-294 K000891 Ts. AHMAD ALABQARI BIN MARADZI - 17-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS 295 K000892 Dr. NURAZUWA BINTI MD NOOR - 27-06-2019 (Thu)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
296 K000894 ENCIK MOHD REZAL BIN MOHD SALLEH - 20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-297 K000895 ENCIK MUSTAFA KAMAL BIN SHAMSHUDDIN
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-298 K000897 ENCIK MD AZANI BIN SHAM - 23-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-299 K000898 ENCIK ABD SUKOR BIN SARIF - 30-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-300 K000899 PROF. Ir. Dr. ABDUL AZIZ BIN ABDUL SAMAD
- 20-06-2019 (Thu) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -01-07-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-301 K000900 PUAN MUNIRAH BINTI MOHD YUSOF
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
Blok G3 E Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
24-06-2019 (Mon)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-302 K000901 PUAN HANAYANTI BINTI HAFIT - 17-06-2019 (Mon) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -01-07-2019 (Mon) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -303 K000904 Dr. MOHD SALLEHUDDIN BIN YUSOF - 25-06-2019 (Tue)
304 K000907 PUAN INTAN SUE LIANA BINTI ABDUL HAMID
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-305 K000908 Dr. MUHAINI BINTI OTHMAN - 20-06-2019 (Thu)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-01-07-2019 (Mon)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
306 K000909 PROF. MADYA Dr. MUNZILAH BINTI MD. ROHANI - 20-06-2019 (Thu) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -25-06-2019 (Tue) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -307 K000911 DR NORWATI BINTI JAMALUDDIN - 23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-308 K000912 PROF. MADYA DR NOOR YASMIN BINTI ZAINUN
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
Blok G3 B Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
26-06-2019 (Wed)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-309 K000915 Dr. WAN NUR AZRINA BINTI WAN MUHAMMAD
- 18-06-2019
(Tue)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-310 K000917 Dr. WAN SAIFUL-ISLAM BIN WAN SALIM
- 01-07-2019
(Mon)
-311 K000918 PUAN ROHAIZA BINTI HAMDAN
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
312 K000919 DR MUHAMMAD SAUFI BIN KAMARUDIN
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-313 K000920 ENCIK WAN SUHAIMIZAN BIN WAN ZAKI
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-02-07-2019 (Tue)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
314 K000922 Dr. MUHAMAD GHAZALI BIN KAMARDAN - 17-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
315 K000923 ENCIK MAHYUZIE BIN JENAL - 26-06-2019 (Wed)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
316 K000924 Dr. ROSLI BIN OMAR - 27-06-2019 (Thu)
DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-317 K000927 ENCIK NIK MOHD ASRI BIN NIK ISMAIL - 19-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-318 K000928 ENCIK SHAZAREL BIN SHAMSUDIN
- 27-06-2019
(Thu)
319 K000929 ENCIK MUHAMMAD FAKRI BIN OTHMAN
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)
Blok G3 B Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
320 K000930 Dr. MOHD HISYAM BIN ABDUL RAHIM
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
321 K000931 ENCIK MD NORRIZAM BIN MOHMAD JAAT @ MOHD NOH - 18-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-322 K000932 PROF. MADYA Dr. ABD RAHMAN BIN AHMAD
- 16-06-2019 (Sun) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -19-06-2019 (Wed) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-323 K000936 PUAN ROZANAWATI BINTI DARMAN
- 26-06-2019
(Wed)
Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
324 K000937 Dr. NOORSALIZA BINTI ABDULLAH - 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -24-06-2019 (Mon) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-325 K000939 ENCIK HAFFIDZUDIN BIN HEHSAN - 25-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-326 K000940 PROF. MADYA Sr. Dr. ABDUL JALIL BIN OMAR
- 27-06-2019
(Thu)
DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-327 K000943 PROF. MADYA Dr. NOR AZIATI BINTI ABDUL HAMID
- 27-06-2019
(Thu)
DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-328 K000944 PUAN ROHAIZAN BINTI RAMLAN - 23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -26-06-2019 (Wed) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-329 K000951 Dr. MOHD NORIHAN BIN IBRAHIM @ TAMRIN
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
24-06-2019 (Mon)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-330 K000953 PUAN ELFARIZANIS BINTI BAHARUDIN - 18-06-2019 (Tue) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -24-06-2019 (Mon) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-331 K000954 PUAN ZAIHASRA BINTI ABU TALIB
- 30-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
332 K000955 PUAN FAZIAN BINTI HASHIM - 19-06-2019 (Wed)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-333 K000956 Dr. AZIAN BINTI HARIRI - 26-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
334 K000958 PROF. MADYA Dr. SAMSUL HAIMI BIN DAHLAN
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
Blok G3 B Tengah
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-335 K000959 ENCIK ZAZULI BIN MOHID - 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
336 K000961 PROF. MADYA Dr. AZLINA BINTI MD YASSIN
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-337 K000963 ENCIK ROSLI BIN ASMAWI - 25-06-2019 (Tue)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
338 K000965 Dr. ZAKIAH BINTI KAMDI - 17-06-2019 (Mon)
Blok G3 B Tengah
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
339 K000968 PUAN JUNAIDAH BINTI AZLAN
Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon)
-23-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-340 K000971 ENCIK MOHD SHAHIR BIN YAHYA - 20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
341 K000975 Dr. ROSNIZA BINTI HUSSIN @ ISA - 03-07-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
342 K000976 PROF. MADYA Dr. SUFIZAR BINTI AHMAD - 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -25-06-2019 (Tue) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-343 K000988 ENCIK SHAHRIN HISHAM BIN AMIRNORDIN
- 18-06-2019
(Tue)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
344 K000989 Dr. ZAMRI BIN NORANAI - 24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -01-07-2019 (Mon) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-345 K001003 PUAN SYAHIRBANUN BINTI ISA - 17-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -23-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
346 K001009 ENCIK KAMARUL AFFENDI BIN HAMDAN Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -18-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-347 K001011 Dr. MOHD HEZRI BIN MOHD LWI @ MOKHTAR
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)
Blok G3 E Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS 03-07-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-348 K001016 Dr. BASIL A/L DAVID DANIEL
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
-26-06-2019 (Wed) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -349 K001025 Dr. ROSLINDA BINTI SESWOYA - 23-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 E Tengah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
350 K001026 ENCIK MOHAMAD FAUZI BIN ZAKARIA
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
24-06-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -351 K001032 Dr. MARIYAM JAMILAH BINTI HOMAM - 17-06-2019 (Mon) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -23-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 B Tengah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-352 K001033 ENCIK MOHD FAIRUS BIN YUSOF
- 30-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
353 K001039 PROF. MADYA Dr. ABDUL MUTALIB BIN LEMAN
- 24-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
354 K001044 DR AZZURA BINTI ISMAIL - 17-06-2019 (Mon)
Blok G3 B Atas 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
23-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 B Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -355 K001045 Dr. PHANG CHANG - 26-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
356 K001047 PROF. Sr. Dr. WAN ZAHARI BIN WAN YUSOFF
- 20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -25-06-2019 (Tue) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-357 K001051 Dr. XAVIER NGU TOH IK - 30-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-358 K001053 PROF. MADYA Dr. MUHAMMAD YUSOF BIN ISMAIL
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)
Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-359 K001059 PROF. MADYA Dr. AMIR BIN KHALID - 18-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-360 K001064 Dr. NOR SURAYAHANI BINTI SURIANI
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)
-02-07-2019 (Tue)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-361 K001068 PROF. MADYA Dr. HASAN ZUHUDI BIN ABDULLAH
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
Blok G3 B Bawah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
362 K001069 ENCIK MOHD SAFIEE BIN IDRIS
- 24-06-2019
(Mon)
DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
363 K001071 PROF. MADYA Dr. AHMAD JAIS BIN ALIMIN
- 18-06-2019 (Tue) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-364 K001075 ENCIK MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN MADIAH Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-365 K001077 ENCIK MOHD AZIZI BIN MOHD AFANDI Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-366 K001078 ENCIK ZULHIDI BIN HARUN Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun)
-20-06-2019 (Thu)
Blok G3 B Tengah
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-367 K001081 ENCIK MOHD AZWAN BIN BUSU Non Academic 19-06-2019 (Wed) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -23-06-2019 (Sun) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -368 K001082 PROF. MADYA Ts. Dr. MOHAMAD HISYAM BIN MOHD HASHIM
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-369 K001083 PUAN HAZLIANA BINTI PADALILAH Non Academic 19-06-2019 (Wed) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-370 K001085 ENCIK AZUAN BIN POHARAN @ BUNARI
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
20-06-2019 (Thu)
DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-371 K001086 ENCIK MOHAMAD RAFI BIN RAHHIM @ RAHIM Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -19-06-2019 (Wed) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-372 K001087 ENCIK RAMLEE BIN HUSSIN Non Academic 17-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 E Atas 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-373 K001088 ENCIK KHAIRULNIZAM BIN NGADIMON
- 24-06-2019
(Mon)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
374 K001090 ENCIK MOHAMAD ASRUL BIN BOSIRAN Non Academic 20-06-2019 (Thu) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -23-06-2019 (Sun) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-375 K001092 ENCIK MZAHAR BIN ABD. JALAL Non Academic 23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -27-06-2019 (Thu) F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-376 K001099 PROF. MADYA Dr. SHAMSUL AIZAM BIN ZULKIFLI
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)
Blok G3 E Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
377 K001102 DR HASYAMUDDIN BIN OTHMAN
- 26-06-2019
(Wed)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
378 K001104 Dr. MARIA ELENA BINTI NOR - 01-07-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-379 K001107 DR AZMAN BIN HASAN - 17-06-2019 (Mon) Blok G3 E Bawah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -30-06-2019 (Sun) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-380 K001108 PROF. MADYA Dr. AHMAD RIZAL BIN MADAR
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-381 K001112 ENCIK MOHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN MT SAIDUN Non Academic 23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -25-06-2019 (Tue) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-382 K001114 Dr. SITI NAZAHIYAH BINTI RAHMAT
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-383 K001118 ENCIK M NAZERI BIN SARMIJAN Non Academic 25-06-2019 (Tue) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -01-07-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-384 K001120 DR MOHD SAIFULLAH BIN RUSIMAN - 20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-385 K001123 ENCIK NIZAM BIN JAMAT Non Academic 27-06-2019 (Thu)
-30-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-386 K001124 ENCIK MOHAMAD FAIZAL BIN JASMAN Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-387 K001127 ENCIK MOHD SHAMSUDDIN BIN MUSLIM Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -24-06-2019 (Mon) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-388 K001129 DR BURHAIDA BINTI HAJI BURHAN - 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -24-06-2019 (Mon) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-389 K001130 PUAN NUR ANIZA QUANTANIAH BINTI JUSOH
- 24-06-2019
(Mon)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
390 K001131 PROF. MADYA Dr. MOHD LIZAM BIN MOHD DIAH
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
Blok G3 B Tengah
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-391 K001132 ENCIK RAZALI BIN SLAMAT Non Academic 16-06-2019 (Sun)
-19-06-2019 (Wed)
Blok G3 B Tengah
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-392 K001134 Dr. NORFAIZA BINTI FUAD - 19-06-2019 (Wed)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-393 K001135 Dr. MD ZARAFI BIN AHMAD - 23-06-2019 (Sun)
Blok G3 E Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-394 K001136 ENCIK KAMIL BIN KHALID - 01-07-2019 (Mon)
Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH)
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
395 K001137 Dr. SALLEHUDDIN SHAH BIN AYOP
- 27-06-2019
(Thu)
DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
396 K001138 PROF. MADYA Dr. MOHAMAD YUSRI BIN AMAN
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
25-06-2019 (Tue)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-397 K001139 Dr. MOHD SHAMIAN BIN ZAINAL - 18-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan Mekanikal 2 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS 398 K001140 Dr. ZUHAIRIAH BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN - 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-20-06-2019 (Thu)
DSI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-399 K001141 NORAISAH BINTI SUDIN - 19-06-2019 (Wed)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-400 K001142 Dr. NOR HAYATI BINTI ABD GHAFAR - 20-06-2019 (Thu) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-401 K001145 ENCIK MOHD HAMIM BIN SANUSI @ IKHSAN - 26-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
402 K001147 Dr. IDA LAILA BINTI AHMAD - 16-06-2019 (Sun)
Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
19-06-2019 (Wed)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-403 K001149 ENCIK MOHD AZWIR BIN AZLAN - 17-06-2019 (Mon) DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -20-06-2019 (Thu) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-404 K001150 Dr. NORZIHA BINTI CHE HIM - 19-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Konvensyen 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
405 K001151 DR FAJARUDDIN BIN MUSTAKIM
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
Blok G3 B Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
30-06-2019 (Sun)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-406 K001153 ENCIK MOHD NORASRI BIN ISMAIL
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
23-06-2019 (Sun)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-407 K001154 ENCIK ZUBAILE BIN ABDULLAH - 19-06-2019 (Wed) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-408 K001156 PUAN ZALIPAH BINTI JAMELLODIN
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
Blok G3 E Atas 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
409 K001157 Dr. NOOR AZLINA BINTI ABDUL HAMID - 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -26-06-2019 (Wed) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -410 K001158 DR NURFIRDAWATI BINTI MUHAMAD HANAFI - 25-06-2019 (Tue) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-411 K001159 PROF. MADYA Dr. MUHAMMAD MAHADI BIN ABDUL JAMIL
- 01-07-2019
(Mon)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-412 K001160 PUAN ROSNAWATI BINTI BUHARI
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
413 K001163 PROF. MADYA Dr. RADIN MAYA SAPHIRA BINTI RADIN MOHAMED
- 25-06-2019
(Tue)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-414 K001165 Ts. MOHAMAD BIN MD SOM - 27-06-2019 (Thu)
Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH)
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-415 K001167 PUAN TUAN NORHAYATI BINTI TUAN CHIK
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-25-06-2019 (Tue)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
416 K001168 PROF. MADYA AHMAD KASERI BIN RAMIN
- 17-06-2019 (Mon) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -24-06-2019 (Mon) DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-417 K001171 Dr. HARTINI BINTI KASMIN - 24-06-2019 (Mon)
-418 K001172 ENCIK SUZAIRIN BIN MD SERI - 19-06-2019 (Wed) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -24-06-2019 (Mon)
Blok G3 E Bawah 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
419 K001173 Dr. MUHAMMAD AKMAL BIN JOHAR
- 27-06-2019
(Thu)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
420 K001174 PUAN ANIM ZALINA BINTI AZIZAN - 23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -26-06-2019 (Wed) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-421 K001177 Dr. NOOR AZAH BINTI SAMSUDIN
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
422 K001178 ENCIK SHAMSUL KAMAL BIN AHMAD KHALID
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
423 K001179 Dr. AHMAD ZURISMAN BIN MOHD ALI - 20-06-2019 (Thu) DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -23-06-2019 (Sun) F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-424 K001182 Dr. ABUL KHAIR BIN ANUAR - 27-06-2019 (Thu)
-425 K001183 Dr. NUR SHAYLINDA BINTI MOHD ZIN
- 20-06-2019
(Thu)
F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-426 K001185 ENCIK AHMAD RAQIB BIN AB. GHANI - 18-06-2019 (Tue) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -26-06-2019 (Wed)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
427 K001186 PROF. MADYA Dr. BUKHARI BIN MANSHOOR - 30-06-2019 (Sun) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -428 K001187 Dr. AZMANIRAH BINTI AB RAHMAN - 26-06-2019 (Wed) DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M -01-07-2019 (Mon) F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-429 K001188 ENCIK MOHD HAFIZ BIN A.JALIL @ ZAINUDDIN
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
Blok G3 E Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
430 K001189 ENCIK MOHD HAKIMI BIN ZOHARI - 25-06-2019 (Tue) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-431 K001190 PROF. MADYA DR WAN FAUZI @ WAN FAUZIAH BINTI WAN YUSOFF
- 19-06-2019
(Wed)
-432 K001193 Dr. SABARIAH BINTI ENI - 20-06-2019 (Thu)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
01-07-2019 (Mon)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-433 K001194 PROF. MADYA Dr. NAFARIZAL BIN NAYAN
- 02-07-2019
(Tue)
F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
434 K001197 Dr. NOR SHAHIDA BINTI MOHD SHAH - 26-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-435 K001198 ENCIK HAZWAJ BIN MHD POAD
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)
Blok G3 E Bawah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
436 K001200 PROF. MADYA Dr. NORIDAH BINTI MOHAMAD
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)
DTMI 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M
-437 K001203 Dr. MOHD NORZALI BIN HJ MOHD
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
438 K001204 Ts. TENGKU NADZLIN BIN TENGKU IBRAHIM - 17-06-2019 (Mon) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -19-06-2019 (Wed) Pagoh - Dewan Serbaguna (MPH) 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
439 K001205 Dr. IZUDINSHAH BIN ABD WAHAB
- 30-06-2019
(Sun)
DTMI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M PENOLONG KETUA PENGAWAS
440 K001211 PROF. MADYA Dr. HILTON @ MOHD HILTON BIN AHMAD
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)
F2 ATAS 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
441 K001214 Dr. NUR SOFURAH BINTI MOHD FAIZ
- 17-06-2019
(Mon)
Blok G3 E Atas 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
25-06-2019 (Tue)
F2 ATAS 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-442 K001215 Dr. MARINA BINTI IBRAHIM MUKHTAR
- 16-06-2019
(Sun)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-443 K001217 DR JOHNSON LIM SOON CHONG - 26-06-2019 (Wed) Blok G3 B Tengah 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M KETUA PENGAWAS
444 K001218 PROF. MADYA Dr. LAI CHEE SERN
- 25-06-2019
(Tue)
DSI 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-445 K001223 PROF. MADYA Dr. AZIMAN BIN MADUN - 18-06-2019 (Tue) F2 BAWAH 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM 3 H 0 M -30-06-2019 (Sun) F2 BAWAH 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3 H 0 M
-446 K001225 Dr. ZAHRUL AKMAL BIN DAMIN
- 23-06-2019
(Sun)