Jadwal Placement Test Hari 1 (3 Mei 2017 Jam 9.30)
No
Nama
NIP
Unit Kerja
1 ACHMAD SJAFII SE ME 196706061997021001 FEB
2 RAHMAT HERU SETIANTO SE MSC 198408232008121001 FEB
3 akhmad jayadi 19810414201541001 FEB
4 SUJAYADI SH,LLM 198006242006041004 FH
5 OEMAR MOECHTAR SH , MKN 19890924201541001 FH
6 MOCH JALAL 1969081019970210001 FIB
7 KUKUH YUDHA KARNANTA SS,MA 198503232016117101 FIB
8 ADRIAN PERKASA , SHUBINT, S.HUM, MA 198806272016113101 FIB 9 Mahendra Tri Arif S.,dr.,SpA 198301252015041001 FK 10 Dhandy koesomo wardhana,drh, M.Vet 199010152015041001 FKH 11 Suryo kuncorojakti drh mvet 198507012009121009 FKH
12 TRI BAHWONO DADI drh MVET 19900620204091001 FKH
13 SIGIT ARI SAPUTRO 198904252014041002 FKM
14 MAHMUD ADITYA RIFQI , SGZ, MSI 198812072015041003 FKM
15 Tri Martiana Prof,dr.MS 195603031987012001 FKM
16 Abdul rohim tuqleka, Dr., Drs Mkes 19661124199831002 FKM 17 aditya sukma pawitra SKM MKL 198804092016113101 FKM
18 tofan agung eka p 198807022016033101 FKM
19 akif Rahmatillah 198601042008121002 FKM
20 Kusuma S Lestari 198011072008122003 FKM
21 RISTA FAUZININGTIAS 198707172015042002 FKP
22 Ira Suarilah, SKp,MSc 197708012014092002 FKP
23 Dimas Aryo Wicaksono 198403142012121002 FPSI
24 NUR INDRADEVI OKTAVITRI, ST MT 19831001200822004 FST
25 NURINA FITRIANI,Dr , ST 198708122016113201 FST
26 INTAN AYU PRATIWI, Ssi, Msi 199010132016113201 FST 27 FEBRI EKO WAHYUDIANTO ST.MT 199102032016113101 FST 28 DWI RATRI MITHA ISNADINA ST MT 199012052014042001 FST 29 M HILMAN FU'ADIL AMIN S.SI, M.SI 198712032015041005 FST
30 NITA CITRASARI,SSI,MSI 198208022008122002 FST
31 DWI KUSUMA WAHYUNI SSI, MSI 197701152006042002 FST 32 INDAH WERDININGSIH, SSI, MKOM 198002172005012001 FST
33 PURBANDINI, S.SI,M.KOM 197107122008122001 FST
34 FARIED EFFENDY,S.SI, M.KOM 198206062007101001 FST
35 YAYUK WAHYUNI SSI,MSI 196412241991022001 FST
36 AHMADI JAYA PERMANA, S.SI,M.SI 198707272015041003 FST 37 HARSASI SETYAWATI,S.SI, M.SI 1985051920122002 FST 38 ANING PURWANINGSIH Dra, M.Si 196603101991022001 FST
39 ABDULLOH Dr, M.Si 197104231997021001 FST
40 ASRI BEKTI PRATIWI S.SI , M.SI 198312222012122001 FST
41 SITI ZAHIDAH S.SI, M.SI 198908172016113201 FST
42 MUCHAMAD YUSUF SYAFIUDIN, S.SI, M.SI 198612092015041001 FST
43 AULI DAMAYANTI S.SI,M.SI 197511072003122004 FST
Jadwal Placement Test Hari 2 (4 Mei 2017 Jam 9.30)
No Nama NIP Unit Kerja
1 Nur chamidah Dr, Msi 197206021998022001 FST
2 Marisa Rifada SSI, MSI 198703142015042001 FST
3 DANI NASIRUL HAQI 198711112015041005 FST
4 TALITHA ASMARIA ST MSC 199109102016113201 FST
5 Osmalina nur rahma 199109302016113201 FST
6 Septia Kholimatussa'diah SSI MSC 199109062016113201 FST
7 imam sapuan 197201181999031001 FST
8 suryani dyah astuti 196908041994122001 FST
9 Erwin sutanto 198012312015041002 FST
10 WINARNO SSI MT 198109122015041001 FST
11 YHOSEP GITA YHUN YHUWANA 197309042006041002 FST
12 Nur Emma Suriani 197512232003122001 FV
13 NURUDDIN SS, MA 198208182016033101 FV
14 Novyandri taufik bahtera SE MSC 198911282015043101 FV
15 Riky Tri yunardi 198905232015043101 FV
16 Aji Akbar firdaus 19890523015043101 FV
17 Andi Estetiono 196807162016123101 FV
18 Diyantoro 198909242016033101 FV
19 Agung Budianto Achmad , drh.MSI 199005282015043101 FV
20 Lutfi Ashar Maulidin 198810172016033101 FV
21 SIDARTA PRASETYO, SS, MA Tesol 198407182015043101 FV
22 ERLINDA WIDYASTUTI 198005182015043201 FV
23 Triubaida Maya Ardianti,Spd, MA, MPD 199007162016033201 FV
24 Riska Nur Rosydina SE MAK 198704252016033201 FV
25 retnayu pradinie 198406062015042001 FKP
26 ilya krisnana 198109282012122002 FKP
27 iqlima dwi kurnia 198601252016113201 FKP
28 andri sw 198206192015041001 FKP
29 ika nur pratiwi Skep , Ns, M.Kep 198711022015042003 FKP
30 praba dyan r 19861109201542002 FKP
31 mahfudhli SKEP,NS,MKED.TROP 19790212014091003 FKP
32 candra panji asmoro 198706032016113101 FKP
33 eka misbihatul mar'ah 1985091120122001 FKP
34 yuni sufyanti arief 19780606201122001 FKP
35 Deni yasmara SKEP.NS,MKEP,SpKep MB 198409282015041002 FKP
36 AH yusuh 196701012000031002 FKP
37 aria aulia n 198702232016113201 FKP
38 setho hadiyatmana Skep.Ns.M.Ns 198505252016113101 FKP
39 retno indrawati 197803162008122002 FKP
40 elida ulfiana 19791013201022001 FKP
41 ratna tri wulandari 197510181999032002 FKM
42 maya sari dewi SKM Mkes 198009272005012003 FKM
43 titoyustiawan 197905212010121003 FKM
44 nuzulul kusuma putri 198805032014032004 FKM
45 ilham ahsanu 198603232015041003 FKM
46 Hakim zulkarnaen FKP
Jadwal Placement Test Hari 3 (5 Mei 2017 Jam 9.30)
No NAMA NIP UNIT KERJA
1 NURUL ISTIFADAH, Dr 196702101998022001 FEB
2 NINDYA AYU ARINA 198908162016113201 FEB
3 NURLLAILY KARTIKA SE,MBA 198612132015042003 FEB
4 RATRI AMELIA AISYAH 198907242016113201 FEB
5 Ida bagus Gede Adi permana 198009112010121003 FEB
6 ERNI AGUSTIN SH LLM 19830810200642001 FH
7 FISKA SILVIA RADEN RORO SH MM LLM 197705292003122003 FH
8 RIA SETYAWATI SH MH LLM 198008202009122002 FH
9 HANUM RAHMANIAR HELMI SH MH 199107072016107201 FH
10 HILDA YUNITA SABRIE SH , MH 198608212014042001 FH 11 WILDA PRIHATININGTYAS SH MH 199107072016107201 FH 12 EKAWESTRI PRAJWALITA WIDIATI SH LLM 198512082008122001 FH 13 ZENDY WULAN AYU WIDHI PRAMESWARI, SH, LM 198303242006042002 FH
14 INDRAWATI , SH, LLM 197705202005012002 FH
15 LILIK PUDJIASTUTI , SH, MH 196901291993032001 FH
16 FRANKY BUTAR BUTAR SH, MDEV 198008182006041002 FH
17 Dr Sri Wiyanti 131573901 FIB
18 RAGIL TRI ATMI,SIIP, MA 198607262015043201 FISIP
19 ANNISA PRATAMASARI 198801232016113201 FISIP
20 Mira Irmawati, dr.,SpA(K) 197503162009042003 FK
21 Nur Aisiyah Widjaja, dr.,SpA(K) 196912302014102001 FK 22 Arina Setyaningtyas, dr.,SpA(K) 197602222010122002 FK
23 Zahrah Hikmah, dr.,SpA(K) 197004242014102001 FK
24 Kartika Darma Handayani, dr.,SpA 198103212014102001 FK
25 Dwi Putri Lestari, dr.,SpA 198006182014032001 FK
26 ANNY SETIJO RAHAJU , dr.,SpPA(K) 197009202008122001 FK
27 REISKA KUMALA BAKTI 199105012014042001 FKG
28 FATMA YASMIN MAHDANI 198812122015042001 FKG
29 shelly wulandari drh Msi 199009172016033201 FKH
30 LITA RAKHMA YUNITASARI 198506192009122005 FKH
31 Martia Rani Tacharina drh FKH
32 Shofia khairani drh,MSI FKH
33 SRI ENDAH NURHIDAYATI SSOS, M.SI 197012101998032002 FV
34 YOSSY IMAM CANDIKA, SE MSM 199011302016033101 FV
35 maurisa putri permatasari 198609222015043201 FV
36 Siti Eliana Rochmi 199110152015043201 FV
37 Dyah Herawatie 196711111993032002 FV
38 Naza Zata Dina 199103122015043201 FV
39 Eva Inaiyah Agustin 199108072016033201 FV
40 wilda imama sabilla , SKOM MKOM 1992082922016033201 FV
41 Nove eka variant anna 197811082005012003 FV
42 Dessy Harisanty 198412152009122007 FV
43 Ni Nyoman Purwani 198410092016033201 FV
44 Anita Kurniati 198209132016033201 FV
45 Herinda pertiwi 1990051720153201 FV
46 Meinia FISIP