1 201512323464 CAHYANI SMP KATOLIK ANGELUS CUSTOS Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1 2 201510065148 BENEDICTA LAKSMI S. SMP KATOLIK SANTO MIKAEL Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1
3 201510168721 ANIS SUHARTI SMP GIKI 1 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1
4 201510213450 NINIK SETYO RAHAYU SMP NEGERI 23 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1
5 201510259049 WIWIEN MARYUNI SMP NEGERI 21 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1
6 201510464919 HESTI KUSUMAWATI SMP NEGERI 40 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1
7 201510578815 ASLIKAH SMP NEGERI 35 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1
8 201510651619 AMALIA SMP NEGERI 50 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1
9 201510657272 RIYANI SMP TARUNA JAYA I Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1
10 201510882140 PRIHATINA DINIARTI SMP NEGERI 52 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1
11 201511156426 RINI SARWI UTAMI SMP DR SOETOMO SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1 12 201511212121 FRANSISKUS SUASANTO SMP KATOLIK ANGELUS CUSTOS II Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1
13 201511343546 SRI RATNAWATI SMP NEGERI 20 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1
14 201511580655 NISWATI SMP NEGERI 19 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1
15 201511824772 INDAH DWI OKTAVIA SMP MAARIF 19 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1
16 201512108543 NOVIE ENDAH SULISTYOWATI,SPD,MPD SMP NEGERI 27 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1 17 201512122267 ARIE WARDIANI SMP WIJAYA PUTRA SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1 18 201512249426 TYWIK CHRISTIANA SMP KATOLIK KARITAS III Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1 19 201511592397 MOCHAMMAD HARIYANTO SMP TAMIRIYAH SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1
20 201512243385 NANCY ROSITA UTAMI SMP KRISTEN BETHEL Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_AE-1
21 201510434137 SUPARTI SMP NEGERI 15 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2 22 201510563720 NUNUK INDAH DAHLIA SMP KRISTEN GLORIA 1 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2 23 201510711051 LASNO YUSUP ARIYANTO SMP NEGERI 40 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
24 201510744542 LULUK SRI RAHAJU SMP TUNAS BUANA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
25 201510771998 FARIDA ASNANIK SMP NEGERI 16 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
26 201510931096 AGUSTINUS PARYONO SMP KATOLIK STELLA MARIS Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
27 201511116216 MASHULA SMP NEGERI 5 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
28 201511147865 SUSANTI SMP NEGERI 20 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
29 201511217424 MUKAMMILAH SMP NEGERI 46 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
30 201511347094 TITIEK YUSFRIYANTI SMP NEGERI 44 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
31 201511505614 ETI FAJARWATI SMP NEGERI 33 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
32 201511505865 SUDARUSMAN SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 2 SBY Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
33 201511570060 MOEDJO DIANTORO SMP NEGERI 6 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
34 201511654107 ANITA KURNIANSIH SMP TAMAN PELAJAR Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
35 201511654282 INDRIJATI SMP NEGERI 31 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
36 201511703140 RIS ASRI MIFTAHUL IMANIYAH SMP NEGERI 38 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2 37 201512135583 HESTY WIDIRAHAYU SMP NEGERI 28 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
38 201512138421 SITI CHALIMAH SMP NEGERI 1 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
39 201510624882 SRI SUHARMINI SMP AMONG SISWA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
40 201511666653 GUL KALTURACHMI SMP NEGERI 24 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_AE-2
41 201500303511 KRISTIAN PURWO NUGROHO SMPS KRISTEN IPH Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
42 201500634122 NURUL AFIATIN SMP NEGERI 18 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
43 201501589159 TOFIK PRAYUDI SMP LUQMAN AL HAKIM SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
44 201501590482 LULUS AIDAH SMP GARUDA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
45 201502219523 UJI UTSAMA SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 7 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3 46 201502358847 YULIANTI PRASTIWI SMP AL HIKMAH SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
47 201502806626 MUHAMMAD YASIN SMPN 6 LEMBAH GUMANTI Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
48 201503059677 CICIK NURFITRIYANI SMP AL FALAH KETINTANG SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
49 201503386735 AHMAD SIROJUL MUNIR SMPS KRISTEN ELIA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
50 201503497727 KHOIRUDDIN SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 15 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
51 201503501904 PUPUT PURWANINGSIH SMP RAHMAT SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3 52 201504029192 ENY TRISNIWATI SMP DR SOETOMO SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
53 201508279825 MEI RATNA SUSANTI , S.SI SMP PGRI 6 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
54 201510070702 NANANG SUPII SMP NEGERI 6 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
55 201510718992 SAVITRIA SMP NEGERI 21 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
56 201510922052 WIWIK KANDIASTUTI SMP NEGERI 36 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3 57 201511227953 CHALIMATUS SADIYAH SMP NEGERI 11 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
58 201512498045 DIAMAH SMP NEGERI 28 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
59 201501013677 SUPRIYONO SMP NEGERI 7 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
60 201503666025 EKO WAHYOE WIDJAJANTO SMP TRISILA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_AE-3
61 201510011779 MAS'AMAH SMP NEGERI 33 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4
62 201510025213 SOEBEKTI ARIANI SMP NEGERI 12 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4
63 201510178694 SARIATI SMP NEGERI 12 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4
64 201510335259 LILIK FITRIANI SMP DIPONEGORO Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4
65 201510401870 SUJONO SMP MAARIF NU HASANUDIN Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4
66 201510407089 SUMIATI SMP NEGERI 9 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4
67 201511236250 TRI MARYONO SMP DOROWATI Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4
68 201511388062 SRI YULIATI SMP DHARMA BHAKTI Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4
69 201511427853 ANANG PURWONO SMP NEGERI 13 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4
70 201511778888 WAHYU HARIYANI SMP NEGERI 49 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4
71 201512064792 SRI PURWITOSARI SMP DOROWATI Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4
72 201512256753 IRFAN FITRIADI SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 4 GADUNG SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4 73 201512318087 JAJUK DEWI ANGGRAENI SMP KRISTEN PETRA 5 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4 74 201512356879 NANIK YUNIASTUTI SMP NEGERI 9 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4
75 201500904595 SIGIT HARDIONO SMP HANG TUAH 1 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4
76 201503793047 AHWIN SMP DOROWATI Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_AE-4
77 201500142611 RACHMAD SARIFUDDIN SMP 17 AGUSTUS 1945 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_AE-5
78 201501104415 ENI SMP KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 8 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 6 Kota Surabaya_AE-6
79 201501492386 FRANSISCA ARIANA HERAWATI SMPS XIN ZHONG Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 7 Kota Surabaya_AE-7 80 201503663212 AL FANSYURI HUSIN SMP TERPADU DAARUL MUTTAQIEN Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 8 Kota Surabaya_AE-8
81 201510290491 SYAMSUL HADIWIYONO SMP NEGERI 33 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1 82 201510599066 HARNAP NOVELINE SIHITE, S.PD SMP PIRNGADI Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1 83 201510625635 HERMIN ERNAWATI SMP BRAWIJAYA SAKTA. I Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1 84 201510710834 IMA PUDJI ASTUTI SMP NEGERI 9 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1
85 201511100252 LILIK MAS UDAH SMP AL AMIN Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1
86 201511188150 TRIWORO PARNONINGRUM SMP NEGERI 45 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1 87 201511239422 ANIS KURNIA RAHMAH WATI SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 10 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1
88 201511384630 NENI RUSPITASARI SMP IPIEMS SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1
89 201511490012 ENDANG WULANDARI SMP NEGERI 8 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1 90 201511513030 NURHAYATI NINGSIH SMP NEGERI 26 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1 91 201511543283 PALUPI ANDRIANTI SMP BRAWIJAYA SAKTA. I Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1
92 201511560906 MU'AROFAH SMP BUDI SEJATI SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1
93 201511949482 ANIK NURHAYATI SMP KARTINI Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1
94 201512036950 AZIZ BADIANSYAH SMP ALAM INSAN MULIA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1
95 201512116252 ENI ARIWATI SMP NEGERI 42 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1
96 201512125721 SUFIAH INDRAWATI MUDHAR SMP NEGERI 25 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1
97 201512251706 WIDJIATI,S.PD SMP NEGERI 10 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1
98 201512357980 AGUNG SETIYO PUTRI SMP TUNAS BANGSA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1
99 201511351002 DEWI MAISAROH SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 2 SBY Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1
100 201511490493 AGUS SUHARYANTO SMP TRI TUNGGAL VII Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 1 Kota Surabaya_HG-1
101 201510088959 NURUL CHOTIMAH SMP NEGERI 2 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
102 201510327893 INDAH PRIHARTINI SMP TRI KARYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
103 201510456760 AGUSTINUS MAWAR SETIANTA SMP KRISTEN GLORIA 1 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
104 201510712464 ZUBAIDAH SMP TAMAN PELAJAR Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
105 201510727752 MUNAISAH SMP NEGERI 30 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
106 201511037370 PRIJO SANTOSO LUMADIJO SMP KRISTEN BETHEL SULUNG 3 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
107 201511166243 SUGIONO SMP NEGERI 21 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
108 201511266138 HADI MAULANA SMP NEGERI 47 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
109 201511337388 DIAN SUSETYANINGTYAS SMP NEGERI 48 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
110 201511448575 NENY JUNIATI SMP N 3 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
111 201511485711 HINDAJATI SMP NEGERI 41 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
112 201511487217 ENDANG SRI WAHJUNINGSIH SMP NEGERI 11 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
113 201511497288 DWI WULANDARI SMP NEGERI 46 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
114 201511614931 NUR MAHBUBAH SMP NEGERI 30 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
115 201511638489 NANING PURWANTINI SMP NEGERI 20 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
116 201511879112 TOINI SMP MARYAM Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
117 201512182818 MAMIK KUSTIYANING SRI CAHYANI SMP NEGERI 38 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
118 201512445619 BUDI SETYAWAN SMP NEGERI 51 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
119 201510418061 RETNO KUSTINI SMP SANTO YOSEF Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
120 201512492552 RETI PRIHATINI SMP NEGERI 17 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 2 Kota Surabaya_HG-2
121 201510102561 KASIMIN SMP NEGERI 24 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
122 201510345184 FAUZAN MUNIRI SMP NEGERI 48 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
123 201510423748 TITIK SUNARI SMP NEGERI 17 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
124 201510455312 MAKRINA NUR KRISTIYATI SMP NEGERI 51 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
125 201510553221 ACHMAD ROFII SMP NEGERI 12 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
126 201510660803 INDAH SUNHARINI SMP NEGERI 34 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
127 201510886571 SIANI SMP NEGERI 28 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
128 201511135243 SOCHABATINI SMP NEGERI 39 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
129 201511142951 SUKAMTO SMP DHANISWARA SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
130 201511277949 TRISNO INDRIARINI SMP MANGUNI Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
131 201511293460 SRI RIJANTINI SMP NEGERI 8 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
132 201511431176 NIKEN PRATIWI SMP NEGERI 50 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
133 201511516273 PUGUH WIBOWO SMP NEGERI 29 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
134 201511547725 EKO PALUPI SMP NEGERI 23 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
135 201511548940 SUHARMI SMP NEGERI 5 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
136 201511723022 MURTIRAHAYU SMP NEGERI 12 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
137 201511963751 SRI RAHAYU SMP NEGERI 19 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
138 201512340536 SUTAJI SMP IPIEMS SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
139 201510529298 WASITO SMP DHANISWARA SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
140 201512361294 HJ. MARTINI ATIK RIYANTINI,S.PD SMP NEGERI 10 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 3 Kota Surabaya_HG-3
141 201503037138 YOHANA SARASWATI SMPN 32 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4
142 201503049510 YULIANINGRUM SMP UNGGULAN BINA INSANI Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4
143 201503175729 DWI ARIYANTI SMPN 6 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4
144 201503252460 TRY SUWITANINGRUM SMP ATMA WIDYA SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4 145 201503253467 MARIA YULIANSARI PUTRI FATONY SMP KATOLIK SANTA CLARA SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4 146 201503254893 MITACHUL ARIF MUSTAQIM SMP YAMASSA SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4 147 201503255366 ADITYA GAMA NURCAHYO SMP GIRI SURYA SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4 148 201503368618 TRISTI HARIYANTI SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 6 SBY Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4
149 201503452138 INDAH OCTAVIASARI SMP KHADIJAH Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4
150 201503542758 CHOIRIN ULMI FAJRIN SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 9 SBY Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4 151 201503906803 MILATUL KHASANAH SMP KRISTEN YBPK I SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4 152 201503994272 ALYUNI WULANTIKA SARI SMP KRISTEN PETRA 1 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4 153 201507838425 GALUH CANDRA KIRANA SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 11 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4
154 201509368695 FEBRYNA HARGYANTI SMP VITA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4
155 201511478256 G. BUDI CATUR YANTO SMP KATOLIK KARITAS III Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4
156 201511708645 ALI MACHFUD SMP IPIEMS SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4
157 201511751102 SRI HADIATI SMP NEGERI 50 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4
158 201512499452 NUS SITI KUNTARI SMP KATOLIK SANTA CLARA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4
159 201503952227 MUKHAMAD YUNUS SMP JALAN JAWA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4
160 201503961898 RIDHO YANUAR DWI PRIMAYUDHA, S.PD SMP UNGGULAN AMANATUL UMMAH Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 4 Kota Surabaya_HG-4
161 201500026048 FULLAH MAWARDAH, S.PD SMP WACHID HASYIM 4 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5 162 201500242140 NOOR PRAPTIJANTI SMP DAPENA 1 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5 163 201500777336 FEBRIARI WULANDARI SMP NEGERI 5 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5 164 201501290065 LILIK SRI HANDAYANI SMP HIDAYATUL UMMAH Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5
165 201501312553 FAJAR MEI HARIYANI SMP TASBAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5
166 201501525416 ITA SRI ROKHMAWATI SMP NEGERI 16 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5
167 201501674996 IDA KURNIAWATI SMP GIKI 1 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5
168 201501873725 WAHYUNI SMP GIKI-2 Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5
169 201502603282 CICIK MURSIDAH SMP MUJAHIDIN SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5
170 201502635535 ACHMAD RUSLAN SAID SMP ROMLY TAMIM SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5
171 201503032657 RAFI HAZIZA SMP TRISILA SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5
172 201503042266 ACH. JUBAIDI SMP BAHRUL ULUM SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5
173 201503085181 HARI SUBIYANTO, S.PD SMPS CITRA BERKAT Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5 174 201503175730 MARTHA PRASETIANINGRUM SMPN 6 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5 175 201503197201 EVA HABIBA SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 15 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5 176 201503200625 TIURMA PARANTIKA SMP KRISTEN PETRA 3 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5
177 201503253469 IKE MAHARANI SMP HANG TUAH 1 SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5
178 201506204660 FERRY MULYO PRAYITNO SMP ANTARTIKA SURABAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5
179 201501210291 ISMARINI SMP ISLAM DARUSSALAM Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5
180 201503430868 NORHAIDA SMP CAHAYA Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam (IPA) Grup 5 Kota Surabaya_HG-5