HASIL SELEKSI JALUR B KHUSUS CALON PESERTA IMSO 2011 BIDANG MATEMATIKA

22  52  Download (1)

Teks penuh

(1)

NO NAMA SEKOLAH PROPINSI

1 Farras.M. H. Faddila SDN Pd Ranggon 01 DKI Jakarta

2 Jeremiah Yustin SDK 6 Penabur DKI Jakarta

3 Michael Agung N. SD Kebon Dalem Jawa Tengah

4 Ariya Purwasatya Salim SDI Al-azhar 12 Cikarang Jawa Barat

5 Daud Willy Octavian SDK Tri Tunggal Jawa Tengah

6 Ryo Chandra Putra A. SDI Al-Azhar 9 KP Jawa Barat

7 Jeff I. Gana SD Sutomo I Sumatera Utara

8 Kristoforus Jason SDK Penabur DKI Jakarta

9 Otto Alexander S. SD Kanisius Keprabon 02 Solo Jawa Tengah 10 C.C. Zamzam Multazam SDN Jetik III Lamongan Jawa Timur 11 David Billy Octavian SD Kristen Tri Tunggal Jawa Tengah 12 Alfian Edgar Tjandra Lakesida Montessori DKI Jakarta 13 Muhammad Naufal Fahrizal SD Insan Kamil Jawa Barat 14 Cindy Handoko Tantowibowo SD Kanisius Keprabon 02 Solo Jawa Tengah

15 Michael Evan Santoso SDK Tri Tunggal Jawa Tengah

16 Benny Winata Hartanto SD Sutomo I Sumatera Utara

17 Pavita Ardhani Sugiharto Putri SD Muhammadiyah I Krian Jawa Timur

18 Asyifa Isvari SDN Menteng 01 DKI Jakarta

19 Dhia Fairuz Shabrina SD Muhammadiyah 4 SurabayaJawa Timur 20 Ghifari A.A. Otslan SDI Al Azhar 27 Cibinong Jawa Barat 21 A. Muh. Budiman SD Islam Athirah Makassar Sulawesi Selatan

22 Alifianisa Sufira SDI Al Izhar DKI Jakarta

23 Figel Ilham SDS Djuwita Tanjung Pinang Kepulauan Riau 24 Ni Kadek Dian Armayukti SD Suta Dharma/ Gianyar Bali

25 Nathania Vanessa SDK Penabu Bintaro, Kab. TangBanten

26 Agi Tri Uzila SD Semen Padang Sumatera Barat

27 Nadia Rolin SDS YPPI/Siak Riau

28 M. Fathan R. SDIT Anak Sholeh Mataram NTB

29 Lakia Mia Jessica SDI Al Azhar 21 Kalimantan Barat

30 Nuvian Prasetyo SD Bantul Manunggal D.I. Yogyakarta

31 Cantika Putri Melyana SDN/RSDBI Jember Lor 03 Jawa Timur 32 Alifiandi Rafi Muhammad SD Unggulan Alya'lu Jawa Timur 33 Michelle Euginia SD Permata Harapan Jawa Barat 34 Agnes Giofanni Marsius SD Yos Sudarso Jawa Barat 35 Mark Daniel ST Laurensia, Kab. Tangsel Banten 36 Lunkyadi Kurniawan SD Penabur Kota Modern Kota, T Banten

37 C. Richard SD St. Laurensia Banten

38 Ammar Ath Riyatullah SDN 1 Lamappdoware Soppeng Sulawesi Selatan 39 Nuzha Musyafira SDN Jember Lor 01 Jawa Timur 40 Febrianty Safira SDN 1 Mangkujayah Ponorogo Jawa Timur 41 Aulia Ramadhana A. SDN Slawi Kulon 04 Tegal Jawa Tengah

(2)

42 Jerrell Ezralemuel SDN Rawamangun 12 DKI Jakarta 43 M. Mikail Athif Z.A. SDI Al Azhar 5 DKI Jakarta

44 Joanna SDK 2 Penabur DKI Jakarta

45 Raihansyah Attallah SDI Al Azhar I DKI Jakarta 46 Zhosa Cahyo Ma'arif Daeres SDN I Grajagan Banyuwangi Jawa Timur 47 Raden Muh. Pratyakso P.K. SD AL Hikmah Surabaya Jawa Timur 48 Lorensa Warakainaka Kumaladewi SDN 1 mangkujayan Ponorogo Jawa Timur 49 Junita Sirait SD No.03020277 Sidikalang Sumatera Utara 50 Mikhael Belmiro SD Penabur Gading Serpong Banten

51 Benedictus Visto Kartiko SD PL Bernandus Jawa Tengah 52 Giorgio Alexander SDK 2 BPK Penabur DKI Jakarta 53 Jesika Belicia Cahyono SDST Aloysius Jawa Barat 54 Catherine Charles SD Sutomo 1 Medan Sumatera Utara 55 James Genoverdi Werdana SDK Mardiwiyata 2 Jawa Timur 56 Jovan Kent Kurniawan SD Pangudi Luhur Surakarta Jawa Tengah 57 Peter Aristo Hadi Gunawan SD Kristen Tri Tunggal Jawa Tengah 58 C. Ivan Wijaya Ong SD K3YSKI Semarang Jawa Tengah 59 Iona D.P.T. SDK II Penabur DKI Jakarta 60 Sherilyn Paisan SD Kemurnian 3 DKI Jakarta 61 Thirza Nabila Syafriady SD Plus Narul H.PMK Jawa Timur 62 Bryan Prama Ardiansyah SD Muhammadiyah Ponorogo Jawa Timur 63 Ricko Mounthella SD Kartika 1-9 Pekanbaru Riau

64 Richard Bryan Rostandy SD Tunas Bangsa Kalimantan Barat 65 Hansing Junitia SD Immanuel (IBC) Kalimantan Barat 66 Naufal Arfananda Ghifari SDN Cieunteun 2 Jawa Barat 67 Naufal Hartis M. MIN Jetis Sukoharjo Jawa Tengah 68 Maria Chrysanta Theresa SD Satyawiguna Pekalongan Jawa Tengah 69 Satrio Dimas Herlambang SDN 1 Ubud Kab, Gianyar Bali

70 Francesco Erlambang Zendato SD Kanisius Pugeran D.I. Yogyakarta 71 Syaifaputri A.S. SDN Alkautsar Lampung 72 Alya Kinanti Salsabila SD Islam Al Azhar 17 Bintaro Kota TangsBanten 73 M. Ilham Bayhaqi SD Muhammadiyah 2 Sidoarjo Jawa Timur 74 Gifty Safrilla Kurnia Pangestu SDN Gending I Probolinggo Jawa Timur 75 Bachtiar Rifai Khaidar SDN Bangun Jawa Timur 76 Alfan Bayu Mandanggoro SDN Puri III Jawa Timur 77 Aisha Belinda Tiara SD Muhammadiyah 1 SDA Jawa Timur 78 Angelia Pamela Liany SD Xaverius I PLG Sumatera Selatan 79 David Ananda Kolim SD Xaverius 2 Sumatera Selatan 80 Albert Kenny Robertus SD PL Bernandus Jawa Tengah 81 Paramitha Saraswati SD Cendikia Harapan Bali

(3)

89 Evelyn Mulyono SD Immanuel (IBC) Kalimantan Barat 90 Juan Maruli Manurung SD Karuna Dipa Palu Sulawesi Tengah 91 Muhammad Farhan Mubaraq SDN 02 Cakranegara NTB

92 Zakiya Setyo Rahmawati SD Muhammadiyah Parakan TemJawa Tengah 93 Zufar Yanuarafi SDN I Patukangan Jawa Tengah 94 Drize Isnan Khairi A. SD Muhammadiyah 1 Magelang Jawa Tengah 95 Faisal Hanif SDIT Ihsanul Fikri Magelang Jawa Tengah 96 Wahid Nur Rasyid SD Muhammadiyah Karangwaru D.I. Yogyakarta 97 Effie Rahmalita SD Muhammadiyah Prambanan D.I. Yogyakarta 98 Azhar Rifqi Nurhilmi SD IT Irsyadul Ibad Kab. PandegelBanten

99 Firman Haris SD I Rappang Sidrap Sulawesi Selatan 100 Tiffany Carissa SDS Mahatma gading DKI Jakarta 101 Bima Surya Khoirul Fikri SDN Klenang Kidul I ProbolinggoJawa Timur 102 Rara Fajrina Maharani SDN Rengel I Jawa Timur 103 Intan Novelia Baharini SDN Jember Lor 01 Jawa Timur 104 Kirena Farah Asmaranti SD Muhammadiyah Manyar GKBJawa Timur 105 Zulvan Avivi Akmal Firdaus SDIT Baitul Izzah Jawa Timur 106 Dzaky Afista SDS Cendana Duri Bengkalis Riau

107 Adlia Nailul Afifah SDN 006 Batam Kepulauan Riau 108 Jovanco A.S. SDK Santo Yohanes Don Bosco Kalimantan Tengah 109 Fourlantino Ikhsanuddin SD Muhammadiyah 2 Kalimantan Barat 110 Shafa Ayu Khairunnisa SDN Dewi Sartika CBM Jawa Barat 111 Zelika Choirun Surya SD Xaverius LLG Sumatera Selatan 112 Bryan Zusriadi SDN 1 Kayubulan Gorontalo

113 Erika Anggun Nur Illahi SD Negeri Aji Barang Wetan, BanyJawa Tengah 114 Julius Haris Winata SD Maria Purworejo Jawa Tengah 115 Abyan Sadewo Aji SDN Muntilan Jawa Tengah 116 Aulia Putri Anindasari SDN Ungaran 01, 03, 06 Jawa Tengah 117 Yohanes Kevin S. SDN Kalierang 01 Brebes Jawa Tengah 118 Muhammad Zunan Alfikri SD Muhammadiyah Karangwaru D.I. Yogyakarta 119 Augrey Prawita Libertyana SD Unggulan Aisyiyah D.I. Yogyakarta 120 Dedek Adrian SDN 02 Guguak VIII Kota Sumatera Barat 121 James Tee SD Penabur Gading Serpong Banten

122 Fadia Hanida Suwandoko SD An-Nisaa Banten

123 Ahmad Ismirza Lamela SDN 20 Kendari Barat Sulawesi Tenggara 124 Kezia Janet SDK Kalam Kudus DKI Jakarta

125 Ferdy Sanjaya SD Santo Tarcius Dumai Riau 126 Bran Musuka Panjaitan SD Binsus Dumai Riau 127 M. Ihsandri SDN Bernas Pelalawan Riau 128 Ajeng Talitha Gandari SDN 44 Ampenan NTB 129 Alvy Azhilla Azry SDN 13 Ampenan NTB

130 Ivan Wijaya SDN I Wonogiri Jawa Tengah 131 Widya Nur R. SDN 01 Papahan Jawa Tengah 132 Ezar Chrisdinan Diass SD Saraswati Tabanan Bali

133 Gd. Nanda Wartayang SD 3 Banjar Jawa Bali 134 Ardhana Putra Wibowo Alfalah Jambi Jambi

(4)

136 Muhammad Fardan Fikratan Fasya SDIT Insan Utama D.I. Yogyakarta 137 Essy Rahma Meilaniwati SD Muhammadiyah Bodon D.I. Yogyakarta 138 Muhammad Ridhwan SDN 07 Silaing Bawah Sumatera Barat 139 R.T. Nadia Maharani SDI Al Azhar 10 Kota Serang Banten

140 A. Imam Maulana SDN Centre Mangalli Sulawesi Selatan 141 Michael Jonathan SD Bunda Hati Kudus DKI Jakarta 142 Anandya Nur Annisa SD Ar-Rahman DKI Jakarta 143 Indira Febriana SDI Al Azhar 8 DKI Jakarta 144 Mohammad Viola SDIT Nurul Anshar Situbondo Jawa Timur 145 Syahidah Isfahani SDN Kebonsa II Tuban Jawa Timur 146 Astuti Setyawardani SDN 05 Madiun Lor Jawa Timur 147 Altheannisa A.S. SD Muhammadiyah I Babat Jawa Timur 148 Khoirunnisa Irodatillah SD Muhammadiyah Bojonegoro Jawa Timur 149 Yuzka Azmi SDN Karangrejo II Jawa Timur 150 M. Fiqih Afifuddin Firdaus SDN Gembolkerep 1 Jawa Timur 151 Yaniar Pradityas Effendi SD Muhammadiyah Manyar GKBJawa Timur 152 Hagan Hototo Barus SD Global Andalan Riau 153 Kevin Orlando S. SDK Kalam Kudus Pekanbaru Riau

154 Ikhwan Aminullah SDI Al Azhar 21 Kalimantan Barat 155 Yuri Amia SD Muhammadiyah 2 Kalimantan Barat 156 Marco Fernando Yap SDK Karya Yosef Kalimantan Barat 157 Ghiffari Ahmadijayaq SDN Tersana Baru Jawa Barat 158 Henry Octaviana SD Xaverius I PLG Sumatera Selatan 159 Jordan Electra SD Xaverius I PLG Sumatera Selatan 160 Divananda Ayu Cahyani SDN 3 Sandubaua NTB

161 Fadlia Zulfitri SDN 2 Sumbawa NTB

162 Niwi Edellya R. SDN II Leteh Rembang Jawa Tengah 163 A.A. Ngr. Hery Bramanta Adi SD 2 Kapal, Kab. Badung Bali

164 Luh Md. Witari Dewi SDN 3 Kelusa, Kab. Gianyar Bali 165 I Kade Septa Tika Raditya SDN 1 Lembongan/ Klungkung Bali 166 Md. Ayu Widiyanthi SD No. 6 dalung , Kab. Badung Bali

167 Richie Devan SD PEMBINAAN Kep. Bangka Belitung 168 Griffin Geraldo SD SANTA THERESIA I Kep. Bangka Belitung 169 Alya Elfreda Nonita SDN Gedongkuning D.I. Yogyakarta 170 M. Zufar Farhan Z. SD Muhammadiyah CondongcaturD.I. Yogyakarta 171 Husnayaini Nur'aini SD Qurrotan A'yun D.I. Yogyakarta

172 Fakhrul Maifa Teladan Sumatera Barat

173 Andrey Raymon S. SDN 02 Percontohan Sumatera Barat 174 Natasya Kifly SDN 02 Percontohan Sumatera Barat 175 Rifa Nadila SDN 01 Pariaman Sumatera Barat 176 Andrew Osmond Harapan Mandiri Sumatera Utara 177 Yudi Kurniawan SDN I Pringsewu Selatan Lampung 178 M. Hit. Fawlung SDN 02 Muara Aman Bengkulu

179 Aqil Abdul Azis Syafiq SDIT AL Auliya 2 Kalimantan Timur 180 M. Salman Al Farizi SDN Serang 2 Kota Serang Banten

(5)

183 Fathur Rozi Yansyah SDN Mangunharjo IV ProbolinggoJawa Timur 184 Sofia Jihana SDIT Al-Uswah Tuban Jawa Timur 185 Junior Rizky Novyosa SDN Sananwetan 3 Blitar Jawa Timur 186 Sakinah Jamal Thalib SD Muhammadiyah 6 Genteng BanyJawa Timur 187 Kamal Ardiansyah SDN Kotakulon I Jawa Timur 188 Devika Susnia Wati SD Karangan II kecamatan KrejengJawa Timur 189 Nur Moh. Ashidiqi SDN Kapas IV Jawa Timur 190 Sari Salsabilla Rahayu SDSN Ploso I Pacitan Jawa Timur 191 Aulia Qisti MIN Malang II Jawa Timur 192 Milania Dwi Arwinda SDN Gondangwetan I Jawa Timur 193 James Ciang SD Bintang Laut Rohil Riau 194 Kevin Marta Wijaya SD Cg Cshool Pelalawan Riau 195 Bunga Fitri Sartika SD Cendana Rumbai Pekanbaru Riau

196 Tazkia Adawiyah SD Islam Al Azhar Kalimantan Barat 197 Marello Faria SD Xaverius 2 Sumatera Selatan 198 Faiz Allbar SDN 2 Basik Polak NTB

199 Muvlicha Friskilia A. SDN 1 Lab. Mapin NTB

200 Alif Nadya Nurshecahan SDN I Guntur Jawa Tengah 201 Hans Steven Kurniawan SD Kanisius Jepara Jawa Tengah 202 Ahmad Maulana SDN 3 Lelateng Bali

203 Amelia Febby Valency SD No. 02/VII Sarolangun Jambi

204 Sultan Fariz SDN 04 PAGARAWAN Kep. Bangka Belitung 205 Annisa Diah Sekarini SD Karang mojo D.I. Yogyakarta 206 Damai Addini SDN Jatisarono D.I. Yogyakarta 207 Nadia Khairunnisa SDN 4 Wates D.I. Yogyakarta 208 Nahda Mirrahasna SD Muhammadiyah Kadisoka D.I. Yogyakarta 209 Dewi Amartya SDN Krapyak D.I. Yogyakarta 210 Hanny Lycia SD Chandra Kusuma Sumatera Utara 211 Georgio Kelly Lau SD Ahmad Yani Sumatera Utara 212 Alifia Vitia P. SD Kartika II Lampung 213 Marsha Fadil Nugraha SDIT Iqra 1 Kota Bengkulu Bengkulu

214 Dhifa Nur F. SDN 019 Samarinda Kalimantan Timur 215 Tarpi Setiawan MI Islamiyah Tj. Manis Kab, SerangBanten

216 Sitok Srengenge N.W. SDN Sukasari 4 Kab, Tangerang Banten 217 Arya Ananda I.L. SDI Al Azhar Kota Cilegon Banten

218 Daniel Kevin Tumiwa SD KR Eben H. I Sulawesi Utara 219 Khan Rayendro Putra SDN Menteng 01 DKI Jakarta

220 Toby Triputra SD Damai DKI Jakarta

(6)

230 Rinaldy L. Hutabarat SDN 003 Bintan Kepulauan Riau 231 Ferza Reyaldi SDN 02 Pendopo, Empat LawangSumatera Selatan 232 Adinda Andromeda SDN 33 Kota Selatan Gorontalo

233 Syasfia Zurriatinnisa SDN 13 Ampenan NTB 234 Muhammad Riza H. SDN 22 Praya NTB 235 Rian Syahril Hadi SDN 4 Praya NTB

236 Nurmuliani SD Inp. Kam NTB

237 Gusti Ngurah Yoga Adi N. SDN 02 Kota Bima NTB 238 Daniel Pratama L. SDK Aletheia NTB 239 Ni Wayan Jesicca Pratiwi SDK St Yosep 3 NTT 240 Lisma Nggeok SD GMIT Namasain NTT

241 Nur Fadhila SDN Mononutu 01 Maluku Utara 242 A.A. Gde Bagus Jana P. SDn 2 Pakse Bali/ Klungkung Bali

243 Inez SD Xaverius 2 Jambi Jambi

244 Annisa Putri Anggraini SD Hikmah I Yapis Papua

245 Sandi Darmawan SDN 01 Talang Maula Sumatera Barat 246 Natanael Ginting SD Assisi Sumatera Utara 247 Marcellino Lorenzo SD Fransiskus 2 Lampung 248 Farhan Rafiqi SDN 2 Rawa Laut Lampung 249 Farah Qotrunnada SD Muhammadiyah Metro Lampung

250 Budiarjo SDN 1 Baruga Kota Kendari Sulawesi Tenggara 251 Silvia Wahyu Isnaini SDN Gading Rejo I Jawa Timur

252 David Pratama Putra SDN Kanigaran I Jawa Timur 253 Mutiara Zhafrandita Sardya Ayunda Putri SDIT Al-Uswah Tuban Jawa Timur 254 Faisal Reza Maupna SD Muhammadiyah Manyar GKBJawa Timur 255 Lucky Wibowo SDN Tembokmas 2 Jawa Timur 256 Muhammad Shiddiq Karim SDIT Permata Jawa Timur 257 Aditya Wahyu Kurniawan SDN Jember Kidul 04 Jawa Timur 258 Firda Aurellia Darmawan SD Muhammadiyah Manyar GKBJawa Timur 259 Achmad Rizky Fadhillah SDN Kebonsari Jawa Timur 260 Annisa Rahmawati SDN Pasrujambe 09 Jawa Timur 261 Alfonsius SD Kalam Kudus Pekanbaru Riau 262 Vivia Valencia SD Kristen Kalam Kudus PekanbaRiau

263 M. Afi Tegar R. SDN 002 Kab. Bintan Kepulauan Riau 264 Yoga Kumoro SDN 1 SIdorejo Kalimantan Tengah 265 Dikdik rahmat Nur F. SDS Al-Huda Jawa Barat

266 Rifkah Hasna Atzilla SDN Cisaat Rambai Jawa Barat 267 Nahdah Nabila Rieskie Aldiala Ismail SDN Kebon Baru 4 Jawa Barat 268 M. Primasra Gulfi Saputra SD Muhammadiyah 14 PLG Sumatera Selatan 269 Rindi Trispa Oktapia SDN 01 Tg. Raja Sumatera Selatan 270 Fajri Afisyahri Ali SDN 33 Kota Selatan Gorontalo

271 Muhammad Adriansyah SDN Model Terpadu Madani Sulawesi Tengah 272 Muh. Fajri Davyza C. SDN Model Terpadu Madani Sulawesi Tengah 273 Fatma Hijrie Ismailia SDN 22 Praya NTB

(7)

277 Griseida Beatrice M. SDN 3 Halong Maluku 278 Vania A.V. Sikomena SDN 3 Halong Maluku 279 Adi Prastyo SDN 01 Kesesirejo Bodeh Jawa Tengah 280 Nishpi Anita Syahma SDN Astambul Seberang Kalimantan Selatan 281 M. Fiqri Haekal SDN Sungai Sandung 1, HSU Kalimantan Selatan 282 Yunita Apriliya SDN Sungai Taib, Kota Baru Kalimantan Selatan 283 Hasnan Sutadi SD No. 6 Kmp baru Sulawesi Barat 284 Elita Theofani Juliawan SD Lab Undiksha, Kab. SingarajaBali

285 Made Dian Putra P. SDN Manduan Kab, Klungkung Bali 286 Kadek Windu candra SD 1 Sari Mekar Bali

287 Maghfira Nurul Aziza SD Muhammadiyah PKP Kep. Bangka Belitung 288 Citha K.A. SD Negeri Kotaraja Papua

289 Ubaid Khoiri SD Percobaan 4 Wates D.I. Yogyakarta 290 Ahmad Nur 'Aly SD Muhammadiyah Al Mujahidin D.I. Yogyakarta 291 Muhammad Rezki SDN 21 Pilubang Sumatera Barat 292 Halasan Martua S. SDN No. 12 Sungai Kuyung Sumatera Barat 293 Fahriza Rianda SDN 023908 Sumatera Utara 294 Prakoso Radana T. SDN 4 Metro Timur Lampung 295 Nur Hamzah SD I Way H. Lampung Selatan Lampung 296 Annisa Rahma Saphira SDN 05 Kota Bengkulu Bengkulu

297 Satrio Ari Wardana SDN 009 Palaran Kalimantan Timur 298 Elang Putra Sartika SDN 029 Balsel Kalimantan Timur 299 Dian Ayu Sandra SDN 010 Sepaku Penajam Paser UtarKalimantan Timur 300 Nisfiatul Fauziah Arifian SDN 009 Penajam Paser Utara Kalimantan Timur 301 Reyner Dillon Salim SD Kemala Bhayangkari Kalimantan Timur 302 Shakila Gita S. SD Kemala Bhayangkari Kalimantan Timur 303 Cheerly F. SD Penabur Kota Modern Kota, TBanten

304 Jonathan Josia Nandaputra Samosir SD Mardi Utomo Kab. RangkasbitungBanten 305 M. Nadhif Adristia SD An-Nisaa Banten 306 Kendrick Anggowinarso SDK Sang Timur Pasuruan Jawa Timur 307 Firdausi Nuzula Maghfiro SDN Pager I Pasuruan Jawa Timur 308 Devy Gita Kirana SD Muhammadiyah Manyar GKBJawa Timur 309 Ami Dala Sunjoyo SDN Kebon Waris I Jawa Timur 310 Iqbal Novanda SD 001 Kec. Limapuluh Riau

311 Michael Prajana SD Mahabasti Kab. Karimun Kepulauan Riau 312 Eric Teo Fernando SDN 004 Binaan Tanjung Pinang BKepulauan Riau 313 Chandra Hardianto SDS Putra Batam Kepulauan Riau 314 Irsyad Fadhal SDN 1 Sidorejo Kalimantan Tengah 315 Sonya Inaya SDN 11 Langkai Kalimantan Tengah 316 Nugroho Karya Yuda SDN 24 Kalimantan Barat

317 Raihan Mar'ie SDN 17 Kalimantan Barat

(8)

324 Lovis Perez SD Boin Batu NTB

325 Rayyan Muzaky SDN 2 Dompu NTB

326 Qurrata A'yun SDN 21 Kota Bima NTB 327 M. Nashirul Islam SDIT Anak Sholeh Mataram NTB 328 Kevin Sitanaya SDK Kalam Kudus Ambon Maluku

329 Zapheline M. SDN 3 H Maluku

330 Sahdia C.S. Malawat 79 Ambon Maluku 331 Luthfia Almas SD Negeri 1 Kober, Banyumas Jawa Tengah 332 Alya Nur Amalia SDN 1 Losari, Rembang, PurbalinggaJawa Tengah 333 Nugroho Dwinomo Aji SD Negeri Gondang I Jawa Tengah 334 Muhammad Zakie Yamani SDN Kauman 07 Batang Jawa Tengah 335 Najib Alfan Yanuar SDN Salatiga 02 Jawa Tengah 336 Ayu Nanda Khalisa SDN Kandangan Kota 4 Kalimantan Selatan 337 A. Shidiqi Qushayyi SD IT Ukhuwah, Banjarmasin Kalimantan Selatan 338 Annisa Khairina SDN Murung Sari 5, Amuntai Kalimantan Selatan 339 Hasriadi SD PT Pasangkayu Sulawesi Barat 340 Ni Kadek Abri Anti SD 3 Belantih, Kab, Bangli Bali

341 Putri Ayu Wulandari SD Bintang Persada, Kab. TabanBali 342 Putu Ella cornelia Arwana SDN 6 Kesiman Bali 343 M.D. Sukmad Adi Guna SD 6 Sudaji Bali 344 I. A. Sindy Vaina Saraswati SDN 4 Demulih Bali 345 Alvian Richardo SD Xaverius kab. Bungo Jambi 346 Rafli Wahyu L. SDN 47 Kota Jambi Jambi

347 Nadia Putri Azzuhra SDN 7 Kep. Bangka Belitung 348 Rama Halim Nur Azmi SDN 21 MUNTOK Kep. Bangka Belitung 349 Latifah Dewi Purwitasari SD Sidomulyo D.I. Yogyakarta 350 Dhea Atika Risnawati SDN Panasan D.I. Yogyakarta 351 Drasbita Yulia Sesarina SDN 4 Wates D.I. Yogyakarta 352 Orin Nadhilah Putri T. SDN 05 Pasar M Labuh Sumatera Barat 353 Puti Aisyah SDN 06 Galo Gandang Sumatera Barat 354 Muthia Afdhelia Putri A. SDN 02 Percontohan Sumatera Barat 355 Ari Davis SD Methodist Sumatera Utara 356 Muhammad Rafeli SD Harapan 3 Sumatera Utara 357 Bintang Mahakarya S. SDN 1 Metro P. Lampung 358 Syntia Apriani SDN 09 Kepahiang Bengkulu 359 Ega Rahayu SDN 09 Kepahiang Bengkulu 360 Nindy Ellika M. SDN 01 Curup Kota Bengkulu 361 Fitria Surliani SDN 09 Curteng Kab. Rejang LeboBengkulu

362 Arnold Yosua R.P. SD Nasional KPS Kalimantan Timur 363 Disha Fitri Azalia SDN 67 Percontohan B. Aceh NAD

364 Yudi Andriana SDN Pandeglang 3 Kab. PandeglBanten 365 Edo Rahmatullah SDN Kuta Jaya II Kab. TangerangBanten 366 Siti Mas Melati SDN Karang Bolong Kab. SerangBanten

(9)

371 Adina Irma Fadhila SDN 2 Surodakan Trenggalek Jawa Timur 372 Luthfiana Firdaus SDN Banjaran IV Jawa Timur 373 Gafirat Wira Fansya SDN Kotakulon I Jawa Timur 374 Renata Rizki Rafi A. SDN Kranggan I Jawa Timur 375 Siska Novi Anjarwati SDN Purworejo Jawa Timur 376 Kavanila Bilbalqish SDN 3 Ngadisuko Jawa Timur 377 Maslakha Nur Kofifa SDN Miji IV Jawa Timur 378 M. Iqbal Aditama SD Muhammadiyah 03 PekanbaruRiau 379 Fernando W. SD Cg Kids Pelalawan Riau 380 Aziza Syahren Regina SDN 002 Pasar Benai Kuansing Riau

381 Karina Astria Pardede SDN 004 Batam Kepulauan Riau 382 Chantika Enza S. SDN 002 Tanjung Pinang Kepulauan Riau 383 Rina Sophiana SDS Gembala Baik I Kalimantan Barat 384 Yorgi Syaifullah Rafli SDN Baros Mandiri 4 Jawa Barat 385 Dimas Samudra SD Ibu Jaenab 2 Jawa Barat 386 Ramdaniel Arya S. SD Mandala Herang I Kec. CimalakJawa Barat 387 Alysya Aqmarina Adelya Putri SDN Paku Jajar CBM Jawa Barat 388 Herlanditya Primanagali SDN Karawang Kulon II Jawa Barat 389 Intan Ririn S. SDN 7 Lembang Jawa Barat 390 Rizky Tiara Ramadhania SD RSBI Kota Pagaralam Sumatera Selatan 391 Rifaldi Matoka SDN 7 Tilongkabila Gorontalo

392 Zulkifli Bumulo SDN I Lemito Utara Gorontalo 393 Komang Laksmi Angga Dewi SD Inpres I Tolai Sulawesi Tengah 394 Muhammad Rahmat Pratama Putra SDN Model Terpadu Madani Sulawesi Tengah 395 Damarjati Maulana H. SDN 01 Ampenan NTB

396 Riscky Wirayudha SDK Kalam Kudus Ambon Maluku 397 Kent Chandra SDK Kalam Kudus Ambon Maluku 398 Aisyah Putri Rahvy SDIT AL Bina Maluku Utara 399 Hasdhyan Larasati Goldingtyas SD Islam Al Azhar 16/ Cilacap Jawa Tengah 400 Danyn Cahyono SD Cahaya Nur Jawa Tengah 401 Nurur Rizqa Andhani SDIT Insan Mulia Pekalongan Jawa Tengah 402 Elsa Ayu Naida Savitri SDN Mangunsari 04 Salatiga Jawa Tengah 403 Filiana Sukma Eka Sari SDN Landasan Ulin Timur 2 SSNKalimantan Selatan 404 M. Riyadul Amin SDN Tambak Bitin 3 Kalimantan Selatan 405 Frans Erix Damero H. SDK St. Maria, Kota baru Kalimantan Selatan 406 Joshua Limantoro SD Taman Rama, Denpasar Bali

407 I Gede Andhika A. Nigraha SD 2 Teglad Badena Barat, JembranaBali 408 I Made Ada Sudiantara SDN 6 Sungatan, Kab. KarangasemBali 409 Sonia Shisuka shantiro SD Tunas Daud Bali 410 Fany Wandelina SD 101/II, MA. Bungo Jambi

411 Fitriatul Uzma SDN 6 Malik Kep. Bangka Belitung 412 Jonathan JJ Yaas SD YPPK Bonaventura Papua

(10)

418 M Raihan Hasivul SDN 09 Belakang Balok Sumatera Barat 419 Dzulfaadhlil Azhim SDN 020254 Sumatera Utara 420 Amareta Rafika Surya SDN I Gunung Madu L. Tengah Lampung

421 Atika Nurliana SDN 023 Samarinda Ilir Kalimantan Timur 422 Rahmad Syafarianto SDN 007 Balikpapan Kalimantan Timur 423 Hafidzhah Zen SDN 50 Banda Aceh NAD

424 M. O. Pebriansyah SDN Citalahab 2 Kab. PandeglangBanten

425 Luna Pojoh SD GMIM 4 Tomohon Sulawesi Utara 426 Favian Benedick SD Tonasa 2 Pangkep Sulawesi Selatan 427 Anggreni M. SD 175 Pinrang Sulawesi Selatan 428 Muhammad Farhan Hidayat SDS 1 Antam Sulawesi Tenggara 429 Qadriah Triatni Putri SDN 1 Tonggani Sulawesi Tenggara 430 Kevin Chang SD Santo Leo II DKI Jakarta 431 Nabila Khairani SD Muhammadiyah Bojonegoro Jawa Timur 432 Puspa Palupi Vekti H. SDN Singonegaran I Jawa Timur 433 Aisyah Barirotul Wildani SD Muhammadiyah Bojonegoro Jawa Timur 434 Rifa Nadila Lainofar MI Islamiyah III Jawa Timur 435 Berta Juliantina SDN Bangunsari Jawa Timur 436 Firda Agustin Kartika Pratiwi SDN Pasirian 01 Jawa Timur 437 Belva Nuriana Rosidea SDN Balegondo 3 Jawa Timur 438 M. I. Bauroq SDI Tanjung Sari Jawa Timur 439 Stefani Rosaria SD 012 YKPP INHU Riau 440 Febi Permata Sari SD 06 Meranti Riau 441 William Hamdani Benjo SD Witama Pekanbaru Riau 442 Topan Dwi Putra SD 023 Dwipa Abadi Inhil Riau 443 Ilman Rosadi SD 002 Rambah Rohul Riau 444 Fitra Hartanto SDN 017 Pandan Jaya Kab. KamRiau

445 Rahul P. Ginting SD kalam Kudus Batam Kepulauan Riau 446 Jassline Mutiara SDN 003 Lubuk Baja Kota BatamKepulauan Riau 447 Naila Salsabila Setiawan SDN 001 Tg. Balai karimun Kepulauan Riau 448 Muhammad ShaLdhan Nurazkaa SDN 17 PTK Kota Kalimantan Barat 449 Gerry Ananta B. SD Karya Yosef Kalimantan Barat 450 Falaj Azri Rasendria SDN Krimun 2 Jawa Barat 451 Widya Yuriska P. SDN 02 OKU Sumatera Selatan 452 Thalia Paradita SDIT Bina Insani Kayu Agung OKSumatera Selatan 453 Fadel Krisna Bayu SD RSBI Kota Pagaralam Sumatera Selatan 454 Stella Van Henny SD Xaverius I PLG Sumatera Selatan 455 Nabila Amalia SD IBA PLG Sumatera Selatan 456 Irma Junita SD IBA PLG Sumatera Selatan 457 Salsa Aprilia Tangahu SDN 67 Kota Gorontalo Gorontalo

458 Sasya Samita. P. SDN 3 Inti parigi Sulawesi Tengah 459 Hizra SDN Negeri I Salumbone Sulawesi Tengah 460 Nefan Satria F.W. SDN 22 Praya NTB

(11)

465 Yanni F I Sairlela SDK Kalam Kudus Ambon Maluku 466 Sherina Iin Wiyanti SD Islamiyah 1 Maluku Utara 467 Nisa darojat SD Negeri 1 Kebumen Jawa Tengah 468 Adhimas Daffa Kurnia SDn Klabang, Boyolali Jawa Tengah 469 Rika Merlianasari SDN Sitirejo Jawa Tengah 470 Rahayu SDN Tambangan 4 Kalimantan Selatan 471 Ilman Maulana SDN Bakarung Tengah, HSS Kalimantan Selatan 472 M. Rifqi Azmi SDN Murung Sari 1, HSU Kalimantan Selatan 473 Firda Aurelia Ananda SD Islam Sabilal Muhtadin, BJM Kalimantan Selatan 474 Husna Fahrina F. SDN Payipatan 1, Tanah Laut Kalimantan Selatan 475 Siti Najwa Lutfia R. SDN 1.2 Pudak setegal, TabalongKalimantan Selatan 476 Galuh Ratu Ayu Herdiani Dewi Tri Isora SDN 1 Stagen Kota Baru Kalimantan Selatan 477 Yushi Azkia SD Bayat, HSU Kalimantan Selatan 478 Jenny Gita Liona SDN 1 Unggulan Mamuju Sulawesi Barat 479 M. Zulfikar Abu Bakar SDN Inpres 46 Tubo Sulawesi Barat 480 Made Cadusa Suarsa SD No.2 Sesetan, Denpasar Bali

481 I Nengah Arimata SDn 2 Ngis Bali 482 Roy Godsen SD 47 Kota Jambi Jambi 483 M. Fajar Ilham SDN 02/Kota Jambi Jambi 484 Ana Nurhasanah SD Attaufiw Kota Jambi Jambi 485 Finda Fahira SDN 47 Kota Jambi Jambi

486 Afifa Chairany SD 15 Pangkal Pinang Kep. Bangka Belitung 487 Sheirlla Angela SD Pancasila Kep. Bangka Belitung 488 Fadhullah Arrafi SDN 42 Pangkalpinang Kep. Bangka Belitung 489 Putri Alwiyah SD Negeri 1 Belinyu Kep. Bangka Belitung 490 Ardeta Sismayani SDN 57 Kep. Bangka Belitung 491 Triyuliyantoro SDN 9 TJ PANDAN Kep. Bangka Belitung 492 Muhammad Ariodillah SDN 6 TOBOALI Kep. Bangka Belitung 493 Fifi Filia Sari SD Negeri Kotaraja Papua

494 Raditya Widya Surinata SDN 3 Abepura Papua 495 Sebastian Abednego P SD YPPK Bonaventura Papua

496 Rita Dwi Handayani SDN Jetis D.I. Yogyakarta 497 Muhammad Allam Daffa A. SD Muhammadiyah Al Mujahidin D.I. Yogyakarta 498 Joscelyn Antonius Tunas Harapan Mandiri Sumatera Utara 499 Andre Sinabung SD Assisi Sumatera Utara 500 Jeremi Steven Simangunsong SD Kalam Kudus Sumatera Utara 501 Wayan Masthita Prasanta SDN 1 Metro P. Lampung 502 Andika Saputra SDIT Insan Kamil Lamteng Lampung 503 Nadira Syerlie N. SDN 3 bandar Jaya Lanteng Lampung 504 Herlina Aliya Septi Anisa SDIT Bustanul Ulum Lampung 505 Maulidah Nur Rizka SDN I Pringsewu Selatan Lampung 506 M. Arkan Lamiday SD Muhammadiyah Pringsewu Lampung 507 Anas Rasyid SDN I Way Urang Lamsel Lampung 508 Andea Pratama Putra SDBI Arsa Makmur Bengkulu 509 Nabilla Dinda Jannatia SDN 02 Muara Aman Bengkulu

(12)

512 Eldo Iriyo Chamida M. SDN 006 Bontang Kalimantan Timur 513 Nida Aulia Fadhila SDN 022 Babulu, PPU Kalimantan Timur 514 Mina Shafira SDN 29 Banda Aceh NAD

515 M. Khalil Dova SDN 05 Banda Aceh NAD 516 Dina Fadhilla Sari SDN 20 Banda Aceh NAD 517 Izza Al Ula K. Wardhani SDN 1 Banda Aceh NAD 518 Haydar Arsy Firdaus SDN MCT 03 kab. Lebak Banten

519 Daniel D. Setiono SD ST Clara Tomohon Sulawesi Utara 520 Fijai Kahembau SD Inp. Danowudu Bitung Sulawesi Utara 521 Felicia G. Tuerah SD FR. Don Bosco Manado Sulawesi Utara 522 Bernadet I Wijayati SD. Kat. 1 Manado Sulawesi Utara 523 Ilham Wijaya SDN 6 Tondano Sulawesi Utara 524 Ayu Lestari Ramadani SDN 02 Unggulan Wajo Sulawesi Selatan 525 Mukminina SDN 134 Kalimbua Sulawesi Selatan 526 Abil SDN 03 Kedalibit Kota Kendari Sulawesi Tenggara 527 Calvin Christopher SDS Tunas karya DKI Jakarta 528 M. Sofyan Sauri SDN Krapyak Rejo II Pasuruan Jawa Timur 529 Indra Nur Adyansyah Mahmud SDN Singkalanyar II Jawa Timur 530 Aldhio Rezza Juniansyah SDN 2 Sidokumpul Jawa Timur 531 Veronica Oktarina Devi SDN Gedongan I Jawa Timur 532 Kiki Widyas Margareva SDN I Karangan Jawa Timur 533 Fiqri Hadi Islami SD Perg. Wahidin Rokan Riau 534 Fitri Aulia Azzahra SDN 001 Rambah Rokhul Riau

535 Vilva Kapilani SDN Alai Riau

536 David Ardiwan SD St Theresia Inhu Riau 537 Ghina Aufa SD Kartika 1-9 Pekanbaru Riau 538 Syafira Aulia Rangganis SDN 002 Kuok Kampar Riau 539 Anuggrah Islami SD 002 Kota Baru Kuansing Riau

(13)

559 Sami Putri A.Saridjan SDN 3 Bulango Selatan Gorontalo 560 Hamza A. Mohamad SDN I Lim-Tim Gorontalo 561 Calvin Lieanto SDN 46 Kota Selatan Gorontalo

562 Agung Satio SDN 2 Lokeya Gorontalo

563 Sulis Dongkua SDN I Kota Jim Gorontalo 564 Muhammad Cikal Merdeka SDN Inpres I Lolu, Palu Sulawesi Tengah

565 Lidya SDN No.1 Talaga Sulawesi Tengah

566 Hardyansyah Yusty Amada SDN 1 Kabunga Besar Sulawesi Tengah 567 Baiq Salsabila Ammara SDN 1 Kediri NTB

568 Rismawati SDN 2 Dompu NTB

569 Anastasia A.C. Tat SD Inpres Oebobo I Kupang NTT 570 Ni Made Santi W. SDN Oetete I NTT 571 Maria Angelina Chandra SDK Don Bosco 4 NTT 572 Niki H. Obidje SDN Pasir Panjang NTT 573 Intan Ut M. Ndolu SDI Bertingkat Oebobo 5 NTT 574 Nadirah Khairani M. SDN 2 Bonapoi NTT 575 Stevani E.R. Ningrum SDN Naikoten 1 NTT 576 Fian Fadilla Pelu SDN 90 Wayame Maluku 577 Erlin Theterissa SDN 2 Tanah Tinggi Maluku 578 Alvin Tuwatanassy SDN 2 Posso Maluku 579 Nabila Wazirah Asri SDN 05 Tawiri Maluku 580 Verina Nanlohy SDK Kalam Kudus Ambon Maluku 581 Nabila Humaida SD Islamiyah 1 Maluku Utara 582 Nanda Bela D Sangaji SDN Takoma Maluku Utara 583 Hasbullah Kadir SD Tarau Maluku Utara 584 Nurlayly Sahbani T. SD Inpres UBO I Maluku Utara 585 Septa Windy N. SDN Kenari Tinggi Maluku Utara 586 Aulia Ayu Asyifa SD Negeri 1 Sokanandi, BanjarnegaraJawa Tengah 587 M. Miftah Bagas A. SD Tempelan 2 Blora Jawa Tengah 588 Damar Novianto SDN I Tegalyoso Klaten Jawa Tengah 589 Wilda Rahma Amelia SD Kuripan Lor 01 Jawa Tengah 590 Alifiyan Nuru Fajri SDN Telaga Biru 1 Kalimantan Selatan 591 Najiha Tantri Yuniati SDN Manarap Lama 2 Kab, BanjarKalimantan Selatan 592 Khairunisa SDN Banjarbaru Utara 4 Kalimantan Selatan 593 Kevin M, H.D.R. SD-SN Kuripa 2, Banjarmasin Kalimantan Selatan 594 Diba Eka Diputri SDN Handil Bakti, Barito Kuala Kalimantan Selatan 595 Nadiya Amalia SDN 1 Tungkaran Pangeran, TanahKalimantan Selatan 596 Ahmad Mufti SDn 2 Pasar Baru, Tanah Baru Kalimantan Selatan 597 Lula Maudhia SDN 1 Sragen, Kota baru Kalimantan Selatan 598 Dina Ananda SDN Jumba 1 Amuntai Kalimantan Selatan

599 Rahma SDN Petilo Sulawesi Barat

(14)

606 Fitrah Nengsih SD Inp Beru Beru Sulawesi Barat 607 Nur Putri Suprianto SDN 10 Palla - Pallang Sulawesi Barat 608 Humairah Madani SDN 006 Pekkabata Sulawesi Barat 609 M. Sulhan Ma'arif SD nurur Ilmi/Kota Jambi Jambi

610 Nurfitriana Heryawati SDN 03 / VII Sarolangun Jambi 611 Apricilia Caroline SDN 47 Kota Jambi Jambi

612 Nurmarizkiah Catur Utami SDN 2 Badau Belitung Kep. Bangka Belitung 613 Venny Luvitasari SDN 44 Tanjung Pandan BelitungKep. Bangka Belitung 614 Dinda Tania Pasha SD 4 Belinyu Kep. Bangka Belitung 615 Venecia Calista SD Sehati Kep. Bangka Belitung 616 Rahmi Agustia SDN 1 Petaling Kep. Bangka Belitung 617 Yulia Citra SD Negeri 14 Tugang Kep. Bangka Belitung 618 Muhammad Alif Fahrizi SD 6 Pangkalpinang Kep. Bangka Belitung 619 Dimas A.W. SDN 3 Sungailiat Kep. Bangka Belitung 620 Mellinda Febriyanti SDN 18 PKP Kep. Bangka Belitung 621 Sherly Wijaya SANTA THERESIA II Kep. Bangka Belitung 622 Habibullah SDN 7 TOBOALI Kep. Bangka Belitung 623 Suhendra D. Paputra SD kartika VI-I Papua

624 Kenny L. Suadisurya SD Kristen Kalam Kudus Papua 625 Devi Tiara Anjani SD Inpres 581 Bawah Papua 626 Zefany Nuelita Sianipar SD YPPK Gembala Baik Papua 627 Muhamadnur Setiadi SD YPKP 02 Sentani Papua 628 Nikita Tehupeidry SD Inpres Abeal Papua 629 Veronika K. Camila SD Inp Abeale I Papua 630 Wiriasti Danantika SD YPKP I Sentani Papua

631 Jansen SD YPPK Gembala Baik Papua

632 Rifqi Fedora Admaja SD Marhamah Sumatera Barat

633 Hartono SDN 054901 Sumatera Utara

634 Vera Sutriari SDS PPR Rantauprapat Sumatera Utara 635 Jocelyn Ester Olivia SDS PPR Sumatera Utara 636 Ginora Sinaga SD Teladan Sumatera Utara 637 Hafidza Arwa Dewanti SDIT WU Metro Timur Lampung 638 Oky Andriyan SDN I Mulyosari Lamsel Lampung 639 Yusuf Ihsanudin SDN 02 Sidoasri Lamsel Lampung 640 Rohajeng Puspa Liristha SDN 04 XIV Koto Bengkulu 641 Andi Susanto SDN 1 Bengkulu Bengkulu 642 M. Fadhil Rab Bani Ivansyah SDN 08 Bengkulu Bengkulu

643 Maulida Misbah SDN 007 Samarinda Ulu Kalimantan Timur 644 Riska Dwi Kumalasari SDN 004 Waru Kalimantan Timur 645 Ahmad Tasbi SDN 001 B.U. Kalimantan Timur 646 Rina Aprilianti SDN 004 Bontang Kalimantan Timur 647 Cut Meuta Saraya SDN 50 Banda Aceh NAD

(15)

653 Fakhri Santo Khairudin SDN Sentu 4 Kab. Serang Banten 654 Hasna Nurul Izzati SD YPWKS IV Kota Cilegon Banten

655 Salman Amir SDN 3 Manado Sulawesi Utara 656 Fanuel E. Wowor SDN Sagrat Bitung Sulawesi Utara 657 Alvandi Idrus SDN 8 Tondano Sulawesi Utara 658 Roy Krisna Iskar SDN 2 Tomohon Sulawesi Utara 659 Nur Laely Mutmainnah SD Inpres BTG II Sulawesi Selatan 660 Hilal Askary Syirwan SDN 24 Macanang Bone Sulawesi Selatan 661 Muhammad Sidiq SDN 07 Kendari Barat Sulawesi Tenggara 662 Gede Juwi Aro Putra SDN 1 Sendang Mulia Sari KSulawesi Tenggara 663 I Ketut Sathya Ananda S. SDS Bhakti DKI Jakarta

664 Nadia Khoirunnisa SDN Mrican 2 Jawa Timur 665 Najmi Fatihus Shidqi SDN Kotakulon I Jawa Timur 666 Fiorentika Devasha R. SDN Banjarejo Jawa Timur 667 Nishrina Rawi SD Islamic Center, Siak Riau 668 Shelvi Ayu Andira SDN 014 Tanah datar Inhu Riau

669 Kelson SDN 014 Binaan Bukit Bestari Kepulauan Riau 670 Melvy Devalia SDN 002 Toapaya Kab. Bintan Kepulauan Riau 671 Fajriyah Mayataqillah SDN 002 Bintan Timur Kepulauan Riau 672 Sahabidun MIS Raudatul Mushallin Tanjung PKepulauan Riau 673 Darwin SDN 001 Kundur Kab. Karimun Kepulauan Riau 674 Riska Wulandari SDN 003 Bintan Kepulauan Riau

675 Suneli SDN 002 Bintan Kepulauan Riau

(16)

700 Norbert S. SD Gembala Baik I Kalimantan Barat 701 Nopiyanti SDN 24 PTK Timur Kalimantan Barat 702 Anglita Suheriman P. SD Mujahidin Kalimantan Barat 703 Maudy S. Nataya SDN 03 PTK Selatan Kalimantan Barat 704 Yunita Margaret S. SDN 29 PTK Timur Kalimantan Barat 705 Adinda Aulia Pratiwi SDN 03 PTK Kalimantan Barat 706 Fajar Noor Ilham SDN Panglayungan Jawa Barat 707 Inestya Salsabila SDN 06 Prabumulih Sumatera Selatan 708 Yulinar SD 87 Palembang Sumatera Selatan 709 Alya Clara Dewanti SDN 36 LLG Sumatera Selatan 710 Riza Nurahma Dilla SDN 01 OKU Sumatera Selatan 711 Afif Rizky S. SDN 149 PLG Sumatera Selatan 712 Winda Mardiana SD 2 Wonosari Musi Rawas Sumatera Selatan 713 Fitriyanti Pohiyaiu SDN 03 Paguyaman Gorontalo

714 Alysha Chamita Mike SDN 01 Tilamuta Gorontalo 715 Aprilyani Z. Lubis SDN 63 Kotim Gorontalo 716 Rayhan Binti Hasan MIS Al Khairaat Poanat Gorontalo 717 Yulistia Puti SD I Posso Gorut Gorontalo 718 Sri Pegimawati Bai SDN 01 Dulupi Gorontalo 719 Andriyan Meeradji SDN 2 Suwawa Selatan Gorontalo 720 Ilham S. Usman SDN 2 Bulila Gorontalo 721 Anggit Pangestu SDN Inpres 5 Birobuli Sulawesi Tengah 722 Sheryna Oktifiani Melenia SD Inpres Birowaru Sulawesi Tengah 723 Winda Sasmita SD Inpres 1 Losimbar Sulawesi Tengah

724 Asfirani SDN Limboro Sulawesi Tengah

725 Annisa Nurul Nafilah SDN Model Terpadu Madani Sulawesi Tengah 726 I Made Gilang Purnama Putra SDN 8 Sokong NTB

727 Aprilia Sri Mutmainnah MI Nurul Huda Kupang NTT 728 Reynaldi J. Horo SD GMIT Namosain Kota KupangNTT 729 Anggriyani Djami SD GMIT Bonipo 4 NTT 730 Juan H.A. Tangkere SD Bengtingkat Oebobo 5 KupanNTT 731 Kasandra L. Haba SD GMIT Oebobo NTT

732 Ayu I Nada SD GMIT Oebobo NTT

733 Joseph M.D. Dou SDN Pasir Panjang NTT 734 Evelyn D. Wijaya SDK Don Bosco 1 NTT 735 Rio D. Oraplean SD 1 Posso Maluku 736 Michael Theodora Matrutty SD Negeri Teladan Maluku 737 George Riupassa 71 Air Putri Maluku 738 Renita A Maanana SD Inpres 51 Maluku

739 Rizky Yandi SDN 19 Maluku

(17)

747 Achmad Ghiffari SD Tanah Tinggi 2 Maluku Utara 748 Fadilla Sekar Kinasih SD Negeri 4 Purwodadi Jawa Tengah 749 Muhammad Daffa Atha SD Muhammadiyah 8, BanjarmasKalimantan Selatan 750 Luthfi Hasanah SD IT Al-Khair Barabai, HST Kalimantan Selatan 751 Bagas Iswara SDN Pemurus dalam 5, Kota BanjKalimantan Selatan 752 M. Gilang Nugroho SDN SN Kebun Bunga 4, Kota BanjKalimantan Selatan 753 Geani Amirita Prastiwi SD-SN Pasar Lama 1 banjarmasinKalimantan Selatan 754 M. Rizki Ridha T. SDN 2 Tanjung Kalimantan Selatan 755 Bunga Nautika Meliani SDN 3 Tanjung, Kab. Tanah LautKalimantan Selatan 756 Nur Sifa SDN Telaga 2, Tanah Laut Kalimantan Selatan 757 M. Revydo E. SDn 2 Pasar Baru, Tanah Baru Kalimantan Selatan 758 Gusti Aisyah Monika P. SDN Paringin 2, Kab. Balangan Kalimantan Selatan 759 Siti Noor Hafidzah Amali SDN 1 Bilas. Tabalong Kalimantan Selatan 760 Puteri Amelia SDN Handil Bakti, Kab. Batola Kalimantan Selatan

761 Nurwina SDN 1 Saleppa Sulawesi Barat

762 Wafiqa Zahrah Usra SD 066 Pekkabata Sulawesi Barat 763 Amboasse SD Salung Dalam Sulawesi Barat 764 Rahmatan SDN 024 Salukaili Sulawesi Barat 765 Karnidayanti SDN 066 Pekkabata Sulawesi Barat 766 Theo Teguh Priyono SDN 066 Pekkabata Sulawesi Barat 767 Merry Iktania SDN 001 Mamasa Sulawesi Barat 768 Muhammad Rifaldy SDN No.2 Kp Baru Majene Sulawesi Barat 769 Irwandi SDN Taan Galung Sulawesi Barat 770 Nur Adhani Jalil SD 60 INP. Lembang Masene Sulawesi Barat 771 Muh. Munarfa Bakri SDN 006 Pekkabata Sulawesi Barat 772 Wawan Hermawanto SDN 22 Inpres Pellattoang Sulawesi Barat 773 Misriyana SD Inp. Rimuku Sulawesi Barat 774 Mufidatul Mar'ah SDN 1 Sulawesi Barat 775 Namira Navli Nasution SD 13/1 Batang Hari Jambi

776 Syaiful Amar Sidik SDN 99/X Tanjung Jabung TimurJambi 777 Elia Prima T. SDN 13/! Batang Hari Jambi 778 Refty Putri A.R. SDN 31/III Kerinci Jambi 779 Ngadinatuz Sakiyah SD 173/IX/ Muara Jambi Jambi 780 Anisa Anzaina R. SD 267/Merangin Jambi 781 Alpin Misrizal SDN 68/III Kerinci Jambi

(18)

794 Felilsitas Naftalile Febrine SD STANIA Kep. Bangka Belitung 795 Gia Putri Gusviarti SDN 57 Kep. Bangka Belitung 796 Azami Imzal SDN 1 RIAU Kep. Bangka Belitung 797 Putri Permata Sari SDN 43 Kep. Bangka Belitung 798 Silvia Loren SDN 51 PKP Kep. Bangka Belitung 799 Alfina Akhnes Febrianti SDN Inpres Tanjung Ria Papua

800 Wiwin Dama Yati SDN Inpres Tanjung Ria Papua 801 Prasanda Aulia Niki SD Negeri BTN Kotaraja Papua 802 Siti Nurhaliza Harning SD Inpres I Koya Timur Papua 803 Isadora R.L. SD Beale I Sentani Papua 804 Valentino A.P. Bisay SDN Inpres 5.81 Perumnas I waenPapua 805 Gabriel Imanuel W.S. SD YPPK Bonarentuna Papua

806 Jhoni Saputra SDN 11 Sitiung Sumatera Barat 807 Julianisa Sapira SDN 27 Kampung Baru Sumatera Barat 808 Arnold Putra Arden SDN 01 Kp Batu Dalam Sumatera Barat 809 Reza Ardana Zuandra SDN 05 Padang Birik-birik Sumatera Barat 810 Desy Trifa Ompusunggu SD No. 030277 Teladan Sumatera Utara 811 Michelle Patricia Budi Dharma Sumatera Utara 812 Bayu Anggara Sipayung Teladan Sumatera Utara 813 Devina Valencia SD Immanuel Lampung 814 Radian Hidayat SDN 2 Pasuruan Lamsel Lampung 815 Ega Dwi Oktavia SDN 02, Bengkulu Selatan Bengkulu

816 Sri Meliana SDN 16 Seluma Bengkulu

817 Saffanah Faza Hadiana SDN 01 Padang Jaya Bengkulu 818 Tesa Pebiani SDN 01 Kota Bengkulu Bengkulu 819 Galih Bagus Setyo P. SDN 01 Karang Tinggi Bengkulu

820 Grashelia Rinda U.S. SDN 006 S. Kujang Kalimantan Timur 821 Olivia Tri Wahani SDN 005 Samarinda Ilir Kalimantan Timur 822 M. Ahdiat Rizaldi SDN 022 Sambaliung Kalimantan Timur 823 Edric Oki Laisan SD Indo Tionghua Kalimantan Timur 824 Ferrel Oktavianus R. SDN Utama 1 Tarakan Kalimantan Timur 825 Avissa Qonita Sidqi SDN 54 Banda Aceh NAD

826 Mahendra Alfath F. SDN 67 Percontohan B. Aceh NAD 827 Zaqi Furqan SDN 22 Banda Aceh NAD 828 Maina Fakhrina SDN 54 Banda Aceh NAD 829 M. Gilang Farel SDN 20 Banda Aceh NAD 830 Assyifa Faradita SDN 29 Banda Aceh NAD 831 Zikri Rahmatullah SD Bhayangkari NAD 832 Galang Pandu Pratama SDN 22 Banda Aceh NAD

833 Sonia SDN I Banda Aceh NAD

834 Ahyar SDN 24 Banda Aceh NAD

835 Nadya Nadhita SDN 26 Banda Aceh NAD 836 Ilham Syahputra SDN 24 Banda Aceh NAD 837 Zafir Taufik SDN 16 Banda Aceh NAD 838 Fikri Faisal SDT Al Qudwah Kab. Lebak Banten 839 Rafi Nizar Abiyyi SD Mutiara Bunda Kota Cilegon Banten

(19)

841 Angel Mawikere SD KR Eben H. II Sulawesi Utara 842 Hafiz D. Wijaya SDN 11 Manado Sulawesi Utara 843 Dwi T. Wahyuni SDN 2 Manado Sulawesi Utara 844 Arantika V.J. Pascoal SD Inp. Tumatangtang Sulawesi Utara 845 Pramitha Hutomo SDN 02 Unggulan Maros Sulawesi Selatan 846 M. Ashari SD 187 Bone-bone Sulawesi Selatan 847 Rifqi Muhlisyah Joardin SD Plus AL Ashri Sulawesi Selatan 848 Paulo Ronaldo SDN 05 Mandonya Sulawesi Tenggara 849 Susi Anjar Sari SDN Praja Taman Sari Sulawesi Tenggara 850 Indah Tri Astasya Mustari SDN 1 Tonggoni Sulawesi Tenggara 851 Suci Fajriati SDN I Pomalaa Sulawesi Tenggara 852 Raynald Engka SDN 10 Mandonga Sulawesi Tenggara 853 Made Agus Abdiyanto SDN 04 Baruga Kota Kendari Sulawesi Tenggara 854 Jamilah SDN Tetemotaha Kab. Konawe Sulawesi Tenggara 855 S.P. Arolla Ramadhani O.K. SDN 07 Kendari Barat Sulawesi Tenggara 856 Indah Dwi Permata SDN 11 Mandonga Kota Kendari Sulawesi Tenggara 857 Novia Desi Deria SDN 12 Baruga Kota Kendari Sulawesi Tenggara 858 Nurmaliza SD 003 Kec. Tembilahan Inhil Riau

859 M. Rido Pratama S. SDN 002 BB, Tanjung Pinang Kepulauan Riau 860 Ardhianna Salsabilla Putri MIN Model Pahandut Kalimantan Tengah 861 Analistra Susedia Putri SDN 4 Palangkaraya Kalimantan Tengah 862 Clarissa Amianni SDN 11 Langkai Kalimantan Tengah 863 Muhammad Fiqi Alwi MIN Langkai Kalimantan Tengah 864 Jessica Hansen SDK Santo Don Bosco Kalimantan Tengah 865 Nadila Kalawa Putri SDN 8 Langkai Kalimantan Tengah 866 Irsandani SDN 01 Sidorejo Kalimantan Tengah 867 Anton Susanto SDN 1 Menteng Kalimantan Tengah 868 Dia Olhikmah SDN 2 Pahandut Kalimantan Tengah 869 Ribka Rimbun Putri Pasangka SDN 06 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 870 Ragil Satria Arya Damar SDN 06 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 871 Inri Anna Maria Masengi SDN 06 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 872 Riano Hendrik Mambrasar SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 873 Nini Nur Indah Sariha Sanah SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 874 Kiki Riski Aulia SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 875 Tiorisma SD 29 PTK Timur Kalimantan Barat 876 Hikmidaariyyati SDN 19 Kelapa Sumatera Selatan 877 Anggi Darwansya SD Muhammadiyah PLG Sumatera Selatan 878 Shinta Dwi Nourma SD Muhammadiyah Sumatera Selatan 879 M. Andri Prasetyo SD 49 PLG Sumatera Selatan 880 Deni Rizky Sidik SDN 49 PLG Sumatera Selatan 881 Dimas Suaiba SDN 05 Bonedantai Gorontalo

(20)

888 Syawal Aditya SD Inpres Porame Sulawesi Tengah 889 Masita SD Inpres 2 Lemo Sulawesi Tengah 890 Adisty Hikmah R. SD Inpres Kotapulu Sulawesi Tengah 891 Dimas Dwi Wahyu SDN Inti No. 2 Pewunu Sulawesi Tengah 892 Nur Magfira SDN 1 Watatu Sulawesi Tengah 893 Nadya Azmi Fauzia SDN Model Terpadu Madani Sulawesi Tengah

894 Sopiyani SDN 3 Genggelang NTB

895 Nanda Salsabilah SDN Sie NTB

896 Anjelina N. Seda SD Inpres Oebobo I Kupang NTT 897 Helena Fitriani Sabui SDN 2 Bonipoi NTT 898 Gaizka Vannia L. Lay SDN Oetete I NTT 899 Putria Nida IBA SD Inpres Sukamana 3 NTT 900 Niko Nanda P. Nila Lay SD I Bukunase II Kupang NTT 901 Nurtania Afifah SDN Latihan 1 SPG Maluku 902 Ode Yana Selvi Yana Kaimudin SDN 91 Ambon Maluku

903 Juliati SDN 91 Ambon Maluku

(21)

935 Dandy Rolland SD Inpres Binanga Sulawesi Barat 936 Windasari SD Inpres Binanga Sulawesi Barat 937 Muh. Luthfi Khaliq SD Inpres Binanga Sulawesi Barat 938 Muh. Abi Marsyah SD 20 INP Somba Sulawesi Barat 939 Husni SDK Kanang-Kanang Sulawesi Barat

940 Rabia SD Inp. Pasa'bu Sulawesi Barat

941 Resky Patresia SD Inp. Waepute Sulawesi Barat 942 Ni Putu Ayu Fitry Swandewi SDN 5 Penatih Bali

943 Irma Ade Deliska SD 60/IV Rimbo Bungo Jambi 944 Kurnia Aldiba SD 18/VIII Muara Tebo Jambi 945 M. Iqram SDN 03/X Tanjung Solok Jambi 946 Rita Ustati SDN 24/IX Pudak Mura Jambi Jambi 947 Ivan Aditya Mileniawan SD No. 274/VI Merangin Jambi

948 Nabila Amalia SDN 3 Puding Besar Kep. Bangka Belitung 949 Darvin SD 3 Namang Kep. Bangka Belitung 950 Dwarama D.I. SD Negeri 24 PKP Kep. Bangka Belitung 951 Meutya R.D. SDN 40 PANGKAL PINANG Kep. Bangka Belitung 952 Kasifa Indarwati SDN 16 Kep. Bangka Belitung 953 M. Ari Alfarisy SDN 57 Kep. Bangka Belitung 954 Resty Amelia SDN 05 JEBUS Kep. Bangka Belitung 955 Marvel Artha Tania SD YPPK Kristus Raja Papua

956 Rachma Yana SD Negeri Inpres I Apo Papua 957 Nur Wafi Arfianti SD Nurul Huda 2 Papua 958 Wanda K.P. Silalaai SD Bertingkat Papua 959 Alif Evandera SDN Inpress 2 Kayo Barat Papua 960 Luh Kadek Aditya Herdiyana SDN 3 Abepura Papua 961 Imelda Ayu A. Pumpun SDN 688 Papua 962 Maharani I.F. Bahar SD Negeri 1 Hamadi Papua 963 Frizcha Khaerunnisa SD YPKP II Papua 964 Okky Ramadhany SD YPKP 2 Sentani Papua 965 Ifrokhul Umaya SD YPKP 2 Sentani Papua 966 Siti Fahria SD YPKP I Sentani Papua 967 Amelia Fransisca Siregar SD YPPK Bonaventura Papua

968 Fandy SDN 2 Papua

969 Pramadhani Eka Putra SDN 19 Santur Sumatera Barat

970 Niken Amanda SD PIUS Sumatera Barat

971 Fatimah Azzahra SDN 13 Pasar Remaja Sumatera Barat 972 Sania Anjeli SDN 06 Kt Tengah Sumatera Barat 973 Ferita Nadya Putri SD 050661 Sumatera Utara 974 Anggi D Nanik SD Teladan Sumatera Utara 975 Nabilah Ayunda Putri SDN 163080 Sumatera Utara 976 Fazadani Candra Sadewa SDN 5 Lempuyang Bandar LamtengLampung 977 Paramietha D.I. Cahndra SD Fransiskus PSW Lampung 978 Aditya Andra Perdana SD Muhammadiyah Pringsewu Lampung 979 Joey Ramadan Putra SDN 02, Bengkulu Selatan Bengkulu

980 Romi Nabebaz SDN 03 Kaur Bengkulu

(22)

982 Zil Hamidi SDN 05 V Koto Bengkulu 983 Rahel Fitri Adhyaksa SD Sint Cardus, Kota Bengkulu Bengkulu 984 Tirta Amanda SDN 07 Tb. Penanjung Bengkulu 985 Ririn Putri Indriani SDN 04 Tetap Bengkulu 986 Desi Rosdinda Sari SDN 20 Kota Bengkulu Bengkulu

987 Odelia Bernadette SD Tunas Kasih Kalimantan Timur

988 T. Ihza SDN 2 Banda Aceh NAD

989 M. Wildan SDN 2 Banda Aceh NAD

Figur

Memperbarui...

Referensi

Memperbarui...