1 1703PH0501 HOSSEIN KHAZAEI 1
2 1503PH0539 TALLAM NAGA TEJA 2
3 1503PH0524 KAKARA S J KUMAR 1
1 0903PH0752 MANIKANDAN K 2
2 0903PH0721 KOTHURI RAMA KRISHNA 1 3 1203PH0745 PHANI KUMAR K S V 2
4 1203PH0772 J PARDHA SARADHI 2
5 1203PH0796 MD. ASIF 1
6 1503PH0701 MERU CHANDRAMOULY 2
7 1503PH0711 D RAJA BABU 2
8 1503PH0712 CH SANTOSH KUMAR 1
9 1503PH0724 MD. MUJAHID IRFAN 1
10 1503PH0726 P SAMYUKTHA 1
11 1203PH0788 S MOHAMMED MAZHAR-UL-HAQ 2
7 03.01.2020 F.N. SESSION VENUE: Dept. of E.E.E.,
JNTUH-CEH EEE
VENUE: Dept. of E.E.E., JNTUH-CEH A.N. SESSION
03.01.2020
RRM
DIRECTORATE OF RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad
Kukatpally, HYDERABAD - 500 085, T.S.
Detailed schedule for presentations on 03rd & 04th January' 2020
DATE SESSION VENUE DEPARTMENT
NO. OF PERSON
S
S NO. H.T.NO. NAME
03.01.2020 F.N. SESSION VENUE: Dept. of CIVIL ENGG., JNTUCEH.
CIVIL
ENGINEERING 3
4 EEE
1 1503PH1578 AHMED ABDUL BASEER 1
2 1003PH1552 NASEEMA 2
3 1203PH1550 MALLEGOPU MALLESH 2
4 1203PH1563 T KANTHIMATHI 2
5 1503OH1558 SYED ASLAM 2
6 1503PH1514 SRIDHAR A 2
7 1503PH1516 BALOJI BADAVATH 1
8 1503PH1532 K RATNA KUMARI 1
9 1503PH1552 P ANJANI DEVI 1
10 1503PH1563 SRILATHA.T 1
11 1503PH1574 T PAVAN KUMAR 1
1 0903PH0832 G SRIKANTH 2
2 0803PH08A41 C ASHOK KUMAR 2
3 1003PH0818 SIVASAMY.D 2
4 1003PH0830 RUDRESHA MD 1
5 1003PH0842 S NAGESWARA RAO 2
6 1103PH0815 PAPA RAO CHALLAGUNDLA 2
4 F.N SESSION
VENUE: Dept. of MECHANICAL ENGG.,
JNTUH-CEH
7
03.01.2020 F.N. SESSION VENUE: Dept. of E.C.E.,
JNTUH-CEH ECE 10
03.01.2020 MECHANICAL
ENGG.
A.N. SESSION
VENUE: Dept. of MECHANICAL ENGG.,
JNTUH-CEH
03.01.2020 MECHANICAL
ENGG.
7 1103PH0833 ONTERU ANJANEYULU 2
8 1103PH0853 DASARI SAILAJA 2
9 1103PH0859 K YADAIAH
10 1103PH0862 BOBBALA SREEDEVI 2
11 1103PH0864 K SRIDHAR 2
12 1203PH0830 B BALAJI 2
13 1203PH0831 MUDDAMALLA NARESH 2 14 1203PH0834 CHINNALA PAVAN KUMAR 2 15 1203PH0852 PRANOB KUMAR CHARLES 1
16 1203PH0854 G MADHAVI LATHA 2
17 1203PH0856 DARSI SRIRAMA MURTHY 1 18 1203PH0859 P S SUBHASHINI PEDALANKA 1 19 1203PH0876 CHANDRA SEKHAR SIRIGIRI 2
20 1203PH0880 S ANURADHA 1
21 1203PH0894 G RENUKA 1
22 1203PH0897 SADU VENKATA NARESH 1
23 1203PH0898 BATTARI OBULESU 2
VENUE: Dept. of E.C.E.,
JNTUH-CEH 10
VENUE: Dept. of E.C.E.,
JNTUH-CEH 10
F.N. SESSION
03.01.2020 F.N. SESSION VENUE: Dept. of E.C.E.,
JNTUH-CEH 10
03.01.2020
04.01.2020
ECE
ECE
ECE A.N. SESSION
24 1203PH08A2 SRINIVAS NARUKUTI 2 25 1203PH08A7 GANNA KOTESWARA RAO 2 26 1203PH08B3 K ACHUTHA JYOTHSNA 2 27 1203PH08B9 SK. NAGULA MEERA 1
28 1203PH08C3 K SATISH BABU 1
29 1203PH08C4 LENIN BABU SALAGALA 2
30 1203PH08C6 G RAJENDER 2
31 1203PH08C9 E N V PURNA CHANDRA RAO 1 32 1203PH08D3 BHARATHA SATHEESH 2
33 1203PH08D8 SUKANYA K 2
34 1203PH08F1 M N NARSAIAH
35 1209PH0891 SHESHAGIRI BABU JIMMIDI 1 36 1503MS0811 MANDLESHWAR KUMAR MISHRA 2
37 1503PH0817 M RAJESH 2
38 1503PH0821 NARENDER REDDY KAMPELLI 1
39 1503PH0829 SREEDHAR KOLLEM 1
40 410835 EC/PH MAYA VITHALRAO LAKHA
VENUE: Dept. of E.C.E.,
JNTUH-CEH 10
ECE 10
F.N. SESSION
04.01.2020 ECE
04.01.2020 A.N. SESSION VENUE: Dept. of E.C.E., JNTUH-CEH
1 0703PH0633 VELURU CHINNAIAH 1
2 0803PH0641 B SRINIVASA RAO 2
3 0903PH0650 G JAGAN NAIK 1
4 0903PH0692 S SUNEETHA 2
5 1003PH0629 D RAMANA KUMAR 2
6 1003PH0681 JAGADEESH MEDAPATI 2
7 1103PH0648 RAMA KRISHNA B 1
8 1103PH0655 D ESTHER RANI 2
9 1103PH0664 P N SANTHOSH KUMAR 1 10 1103PH0670 C SUDHAKAR REDDY 2 11 1103PH0681 HANUMANTHA RAO GALLI 1 12 1103PH06A28 RAJ MOHAMMED MOHD 2
13 1103PH06A33 MADHUKAR E 2
14 1103PH06A42 P SHAILAJA 1
15 1203PH0627 V VENKATAIAH 2
16 1203PH0629 D ANJI REDDY 2
17 1203PH0634 B SATISH 1
CSE 9
CSE 9
03.01.2020
BOARD 1 F.N. SESSION VENUE: Dept. of C.S.E., JNTUH-CEH
03.01.2020
BOARD 2 F.N. SESSION VENUE: Dept. of C.S.E., JNTUH-CEH
18 1203PH0640 J SUDHAKAR 1 19 1203PH0645 MADADI VIJAYA KAMAL 2 20 1203PH0673 S FOUZIA SAYEEDUNNISA 2 21 1203PH0681 BOLLEDDU SUDHAKAR 2 22 1203PH0693 VIJAYA BHASKAR CH 2
23 1203PH0698 M RAJA BABU 1
24 1203PH06B7 N NEELIMA 1
25 1203PH06G1 G. SRINIVASA RAO 1 26 1203PH06H5 VANCHA MAHESHWAR REDDY 2 27 1203PH06H6 SANDHYA RANI SARLANA 1
28 1203PH06H8 K MADAN MOHAN 1
29 1203PH06I5 M SANKARA PRASANNA KUMAR 2
30 1203PH06J3 K DEEPIKA 2
31 1203PH06J5 TALLAPELLI RAJESH 1
32 1203PH06J7 K LAKSHMAIAH 2
33 1203PH06j9 YELURI LAKSHMI PRASANNA 2 34 1203PH06K7 BANDARU VENKATA RAMANA 2
CSE 9
9
9 CSE
A.N. SESSION VENUE: Dept. of C.S.E., CSE JNTUH-CEH A.N. SESSION VENUE: Dept. of C.S.E.,
JNTUH-CEH
03.01.2020 BOARD 2 03.01.2020 BOARD 2
03.01.2020 BOARD 1
F.N. SESSION VENUE: Dept. of C.S.E., JNTUH-CEH
35 1203PH06N5 P SOWJANYA 2
36 1203PH06N6 AKHEEL MOHAMMAD 2
37 1203PH06O9 TIRUMALASETTI JHANSI RANI 2
38 1203PH06P0 S HARI KRISHNA 1
39 1503PH0620 SWATHI SOWMYA BAVIRTHI 1 40 1503PH0621 BANDARI SUMALATHA 1
41 1503PH0625 D MANJU 1
42 1503PH0630 SIRISHA.K.L.S 1
43 1503PH0652 YADALA SUCHARITHA 2
44 1503PH0657 SWETHA PESARU 1
45 1503PH0661 M ARUNA 1
1 1103PH0222 BORNIMA ESRAM 2
2 1203PH0233 PHULSAGAR PRATIMA SAVTA 1
3 0903PH0269 GONA BABUL REDDY 1
1 1203PH1429 KAVULURI JAGAN MOHAN RAO 2
2 1503PH1418 M SRIDEVI 1
3 1503ph1420 NAGULA MANJULA 1
CSE 9
9 CSE
04.01.2020 BOARD 1
A.N. SESSION VENUE: Dept. of C.S.E., JNTUH-CEH
F.N. SESSION 03.01.2020
BOARD 2
VENUE: Dept. of C.S.E., JNTUH-CEH
03.01.2020 F.N. SESSION
03.01.2020 F.N SESSION
VENUE: Dept. of BIOTECHNOLOGY,
IST-JNTUH
BIO- 3 TECHNOLOGY
MATHEMATI CS VENUE: Dept. of
MATHEMATICS, Classroom Complex,
JNTUH-CEH
5
4 1503PH1424 POTHUGUNTLA SWAPNA 1
5 1503PH1428 V VIDYASAGAR 2
1 1503PH1730 P SHAILAJA 1
2 1203PH1733 JANARDHAN EPPAKAYALA 2 3 1503PH1722 MEDIPELLI SUMALATHA 1
1 1503PH0421 T RAJANI DEVI 2
2 1003PH0464 K YESU RAJU 1
3 1203PH0425 BRAHMAIAH DABBU GODDU 1 4 1203PH0453 D P LOKA MAHESHWARI 2
5 1203PH0456 P UMAMAHESHWAR 2
6 1203PH0465 APPALA V RAMANA MURTHY 1 7 1103PH0459 DODDUPUNENI KOTESWARA
RAO 2
1 1703PH1301 SIMACHEW ZELEKE ADDIS 1
2 1203PH1320 B JYOTHSNA RANI 2
3 1703PH1302 LEMAA BELAY ZELEKE 1
03.01.2020 F.N SESSION
VENUE: Dept. of ENV.
SCIENCE & TECH., IST- JNTUH
ENV. SCIENCE
& TECH. 1 1 1103PH1114 SHAILI G 1
1 0703PH22A49 ANITHA V 1
VENUE: Dept. of PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCES, IST-JNTUH
MANAGEMEN T SCIENCES 03.01.2020 F.N. SESSION VENUE: Dept. of
PHYSICS, JNTUH-CEH
03.01.2020 F.N. SESSION
VENUE: Dept. of CHEMISTRY, JNTUH-
CEH
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY 03.01.2020
03.01.2020 F.N. SESSION
VENUE:
MANAGEMENT SCIENCE Dept., SMS
BUILDING
3
PHARMACEUT ICAL SCIENCES
8 7
F.N SESSION MATHEMATI
CS
3 VENUE: Dept. of
MATHEMATICS, Classroom Complex,
JNTUH-CEH
5
03.01.2020 F.N SESSION
2 0703PH22A84 GOPALA KRISHNA MURTHY M 2 3 0803PH22A91 KAMALA K CHANDAK 2 4 0903PH22B2 WARE AGASTI LAXMAN 1
5 1103PH2235 MATETI ASHOK 2
6 1203PH2252 SUDHAKAR BOLLEDDU 2
7 1203PH2264 N VENU MADHAV 2
8 1203PH2266 SHILPA LAKINAPALLY 1 9 1203PH2270 SAIJYOSTHANA GANDEY 2
10 1203PH22B6 M RANJITH KUMAR 2
11 1203PH22C9 A V KISHORE BABU 2 12 1203PH22H6 GIRI MAHENDRA ASHOK 1
13 1203PH22J2 VAMSHI RAMANA 2
14 1503PH2219 GIRIJA PASHIKANTI 2
PHARMACEUT ICAL SCIENCES VENUE: Dept. of
PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCES, IST-JNTUH
6 PHARMACEUT
ICAL SCIENCES
8
03.01.2020 A.N SESSION
VENUE: Dept. of PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCES, IST-JNTUH 03.01.2020 F.N SESSION