Lampiran Surat
Nomor : 420/1479.1/103.04/2016
Tanggal : 7 Maret 2016
Format 1
PROVINSI : JAWA TIMUR
KAB/KOTA : KAB. NGAWI
Mata Pelajaran : IPA
NO.
NAMA SISWA
ASAL SEKOLAH
NILAI
AKHIR
PERINGKAT
KETERANGAN
1 Barham Akmal F. SMPN 1 Ngawi 117 Perwakilan 1
2 Ritha Ayu Setyaningrum SMPN 2 Karangjati 95 Perwakilan 2 Umur lebih
muda
3 Alfina Widiyawati SMP Muhammadiyah 2 95
4 Pascal Panialu SMPN 2 Ngawi 94
5 Fizky Laurenza SMP Islam Al-Hijrah
Karangasri 91
6 Taufik Hidayat SMPN 1 Pangkur 90
7 Mayang Hikmatul Fauziah SMPN 1 Paron 86
8 Antik Lestari SMP Ngawi 85
9 Zuhlia Dwi Listiani SMPN 1 Karangjati 85
10 Risya Oktavia SMPN 1 Sine 83
11 Silvia Nur Ramadini SMPN 3 Sine 74
12 Shoiikhatun SMP Al-Amnaniyah 74
13 Fildzah Tsaabitah SMPN 2 Karanganyar 69
14 Antoni Muhammad Irsyad SMP Muhammadiyah 6 69
15 Intan Dea Renggani SMPN 1 Pitu 68
16 Meyla Hidayati SMP Muhammadiyah 3
Widodaren 65
17 Adi Prasetyo SMPN 1 Gerih 65
18 Muh. Rizky P. U. SMP Nur Yusuf 65
19 Nurul Ummah SMPN 2 Kasreman 64
20 Anjarwati SMPN 1 Jogorogo 62
REKAPITULASI NILAI PESERTA
SELEKSI OLIMPIADE SAINS SMP TINGKAT KABUPATEN/KOTA
TAHUN 2016
NO.
NAMA SISWA
ASAL SEKOLAH
NILAI
AKHIR
PERINGKAT
KETERANGAN
21 Riska Dwi Wardani SMPN 2 Kedunggalar 60
22 Jeni Rahayu SMPN 4 Karanganyar 60
23 Yunita Irani SMPN 5 Ngawi 60
24 Hendri Tri Ardana SMPN 2 Mantingan 60
25 Rizma Dewi Arum SMP Muhammadiyah 1 60
26 Annisa Wilantika Fatim SMPN 1 Kendal 59
27 Annisa Nur Pramithasari SMP Muhammadiyah 5 59
28 Rudi Wahyu S. SMP Al-Amnaniyah 55
29 Diah Ayu Pangesti SMPN 2 Sine 55
30 Aprilia Niken Rahayu SMPN 3 Ngawi 55
31 Rizal Tri Handoyo SMPN 2 Widodaren 54
32 Atik Aminah SMPN 1 Padas 54
33 Eko Pambudi SMP Ngawi 53
34 Indi Ayunar Aini SMPN 1 Geneng 52
35 Umi Sholekhah SMPN 3 Karangjati 51
36 Aurista Eka Putri Susanti SMPN 3 Kendal 49
37 Umdatul Qorik Ria SMP Ma'Arif Widodaren 49
38 Azizatul Nguyun SMP Al-Azhar Paron 47
39 Isnaini Latifah Wibawawati SMPN 4 Widodaren 46
40 Safutri SMPN 6 Ngawi 46
41 Li'Isroqi Nurika SMP PGRI Karangjati 45
42 Elisa Suryaninda SMPN 3 Kedunggalar 45
43 Shopia Dwi Rahayu SMPN 1 Kwadungan 45
44 Dinda Rizki Hidayah SMPN 2 Pitu 45
45 Sutrisno SMPN 3 Karanganyar 43
46 Nopi Intan Puteri SMPN 1 Widodaren 41
47 Nadia Nuril F. SMPN 1 Mantingan 41
48 Susi Hernawati SMP Pgri Padas 40
49 Malinda Agustin Pramesti SMPN 1 Kedunggalar 40
NO.
NAMA SISWA
ASAL SEKOLAH
NILAI
AKHIR
PERINGKAT
KETERANGAN
50 Metha Helmi Anggraini SMPN 1 Bringin 40
51 Intan Setia N. SMP PGRI Kedunggalar 40
52 Kartika Rahayu SMPN 2 Jogorogo 37
53 Indra Faizullah Nurali SMP Islamiyah Widodaren 34
54 Dina Amalia SMP Pesantren Temulus
Mantingan 34
55 Mila Yunita Sari SMPN 2 Paron 33
56 Yusti Nurhamidah SMP Al-Islam Paron 33
57 Alfian Dwi Nugroho SMPN 2 Geneng 29
58 Santi Retno Sari SMP Ngawi 28
59 Retno Dwi Artika Sari SMPN 2 Kwadungan 28
60 Adkanda Mawarni SMPN 1 Karanganyar 27
61 Anis Nur Qowiah SMP Al-Azhar Paron 27
62 Sari Sugiarti SMPN 3 Karanganyar 27
63 Happy Martama SMPN 4 Ngawi 25
64 Sefa Husna'Ul Afifah SMPN 2 Ngrambe 25
65 Rena Windi Hafsari SMPN 3 Widodaren 25
66 Friska Wulan Ramadhani SMPN 3 Paron 25
67 Kristariningsih SMPN 2 Bringin 22
68 Putri Bibit Meilana SMP Ma'Arif 22
69 Bunga Melia SMPN 1 Ngrambe 20
70 Fitri Lestari SMPk Wijaya Gerih 19
71 Endang Sumarsih SMP Islam Ma'Hadul
Muta'Alimin Widodaren 15
72 Wilujeng Sekar Isnaini SMPN 3 Ngrambe 3
73 Rista Intan A. SMP Karya Pembangunan
Pitu Tidak hadir