• Tidak ada hasil yang ditemukan
[…] Again, the difference between legacy and contemporary systems is largely a matter of degree. Legacy systems are more likely to have externalized substantial costs at the time of construction. They are also more likely to have been externalizing more ongoing costs for a longer time. And the longer a legacy system has been using public resources without payment, the greater the subsidies it has received.

102. CAL.CONST. art XIIID, § 6(b)(3) (“cost of the service attributable to the parcel”).

103. Id.§ 6 (b)(1) (“funds required to provide the property related service”).

104. Id. § 6 (b)(2) (“used for any purpose other than that for which the fee or charge was imposed”).

105. Richmond v. Shasta Cmty. Servs. Dist., 32 Cal. 4th 409, 418 (2004).

Referensi

Dokumen terkait

Memiliki surat keterangan dukungan keuangan dari bank pemerintah/swasta sebesar 46.492.900 (Empat puluh enam juta empat ratus sembilan puluh dua ribu sembilan