Peringkat No Peserta Nama Sekolah Nama Peserta PG 1 PG 2 Isian
Singkat Total
1 G1081 SMA Negeri 2 Tangerang Selatan Al Varrel Putra Kusuma 19 7 4 30
1 G1081 SMA Negeri 2 Tangerang Selatan Atwin Paramudya 20 6 7 33
2 G1107 SMA Santa Laurensia Gabriella Anastasia 18 7 6 31
2 G1107 SMA Santa Laurensia Himawan Aditya Sunaryo 18 6 4 28
3 G1074 SMA Negeri 2 Bandar Lampung Wiranty Prayoga Ningmandira 20 5 3 28
3 G1074 SMA Negeri 2 Bandar Lampung Dwi Julianti 17 6 5 28
4 G1106 SMA Santa Laurensia Fabian Aditya Susanto 17 4 5 26
4 G1106 SMA Santa Laurensia Ravelto Wangistu 18 7 4 29
5 G1065 SMA Negeri 1 Way Jepara Elda Manurita 14 7 3 24
5 G1065 SMA Negeri 1 Way Jepara Kevin Dexsyan 22 2 5 29
6 G1103 SMA Pesantren Unggulan Al-Bayan Sukabumi Rizky Ananda Radjab 16 3 3 22
6 G1103 SMA Pesantren Unggulan Al-Bayan Sukabumi Muhammad Akmal 19 6 6 31
7 G1087 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Diah Ayu Lestari 15 5 2 22
7 G1087 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Feby Winada 20 5 4 29
8 G1015 SMA Insan Cendekia Alkausar Nur Alam Hasabie 17 5 7 29
8 G1015 SMA Insan Cendekia Alkausar Agneesha Bilqis Habibah 14 7 1 22
9 G1002 MA Negeri 2 Kota Serang Nurhasanah 13 4 5 22
9 G1002 MA Negeri 2 Kota Serang Amalia Nur Amira 16 9 3 28
10 G1051 SMA Negeri 1 Cibadak Diki Supriadi 16 6 5 27
10 G1051 SMA Negeri 1 Cibadak M Dzikri Muzhaffar 16 3 2 21
11 G1080 SMA Negeri 2 Palangka Raya Reny Yulia Monica Sari 12 5 5 22
11 G1080 SMA Negeri 2 Palangka Raya Dina Salsabila 11 7 6 24
12 G1057 SMA Negeri 1 Kepanjen Diego Irsandy 12 4 4 20
12 G1057 SMA Negeri 1 Kepanjen Ayunda Aura Salsabil 15 3 5 23
13 G1105 SMA Sampoerna Bogor Erlin Debora 11 5 2 18
13 G1105 SMA Sampoerna Bogor Hanafi Kholifatull Iman 17 3 5 25
14 G1075 SMA Negeri 2 Bandar Lampung Ahmad Fairuz Aprisna 13 4 2 19
14 G1075 SMA Negeri 2 Bandar Lampung Ahmad Farhan Aristo 16 4 3 23
HASIL REKAP BABAK PENYISIHAN KOMPETISI STATISTIKA JUNIOR
15 G1076 SMA Negeri 2 Bekasi Nadhif Muhammad Nursyahban 13 6 5 24
15 G1076 SMA Negeri 2 Bekasi Noviani Dwi Saputri 11 4 3 18
16 G1050 SMA Negeri 1 Cianjur Muhammad Hairul Fikri 16 2 2 20
16 G1050 SMA Negeri 1 Cianjur Salma Zaharani 16 3 3 22
17 G1100 SMA Negeri CMBBS Akhmad Raumulfaro Akbar 14 2 3 19
17 G1100 SMA Negeri CMBBS Rifki Andriansyah Akram 13 5 4 22
18 G1009 SMA Al-Mutaqqin Fullday School Yumna Fairuzi 17 5 3 25
18 G1009 SMA Al-Mutaqqin Fullday School Alginna Zyvanka 11 4 1 16
19 G1079 SMA Negeri 2 Cibinong Putriana Fuji Safitri 14 2 5 21
19 G1079 SMA Negeri 2 Cibinong Andita Sulistyaningrum 12 4 3 19
20 G1090 SMA Negeri 3 Depok Fajriawan Sutansa 13 4 5 22
20 G1090 SMA Negeri 3 Depok Muhammad Rahim 12 3 3 18
21 G1108 SMA Santa Laurensia Fulgentius Willy 16 4 3 23
21 G1108 SMA Santa Laurensia Jerome Adriel Tjiptadi 13 2 2 17
22 G1047 SMA Negeri 1 Bekasi Savira Fauziah 12 4 3 19
22 G1047 SMA Negeri 1 Bekasi Delaneira Rachmita 15 1 4 20
23 G1054 SMA Negeri 1 Cilegon Farel Firman 14 4 3 21
23 G1054 SMA Negeri 1 Cilegon Bestari Maris 12 5 1 18
24 G1058 SMA Negeri 1 Leuwiliang Aditya Maulana 12 5 3 20
24 G1058 SMA Negeri 1 Leuwiliang Herviana Mayu Nabila 12 4 3 19
25 G1094 SMA Negeri 5 Bogor Alief Muhammad Basyir 14 3 1 18
25 G1094 SMA Negeri 5 Bogor Ronald 16 1 4 21
26 G1101 SMA Negeri CMBBS Muhammad Alikha Fathir 17 1 2 20
26 G1101 SMA Negeri CMBBS Ahmad Zulfahmi 13 4 2 19
27 G1059 SMA Negeri 1 Leuwiliang Fuji Nugraha 13 5 3 21
27 G1059 SMA Negeri 1 Leuwiliang Shafa Salzabila Meidita 11 2 4 17
28 G1073 SMA Negeri 2 Bandar Lampung Zahara Riri Zakia 13 4 3 20
28 G1073 SMA Negeri 2 Bandar Lampung Tania Fitri Yanti 13 2 3 18
29 G1093 SMA Negeri 5 Bogor Kevin Cesio Gemilang 20 4 4 28
29 G1093 SMA Negeri 5 Bogor Ilham Rizkia Maulana (Shalsa Dilla A.) 6 2 2 10
30 G1078 SMA Negeri 2 Cibinong Mas Ainun Rachmah 12 1 3 16
30 G1078 SMA Negeri 2 Cibinong Vatih Abdullah 16 2 3 21
31 G1110 SMA Swasta Harapan Medan Aliffannisa Ananta 9 1 3 13
31 G1110 SMA Swasta Harapan Medan M Taufik Hidayat Nst 16 5 3 24
32 G1001 MA Darul Mursyid Siti Aminah Siregar 11 3 0 14
32 G1001 MA Darul Mursyid Nur Zakiah Sitompul 16 3 2 21
33 G1011 SMA Al-Mutaqqin Fullday School Dean Miftahul Hamdan 12 3 4 19
33 G1011 SMA Al-Mutaqqin Fullday School Rizqi Ainul Qolbi 10 4 2 16
34 G1033 SMA IT Baitussalam Rio Muhammad Nur 10 3 2 15
34 G1033 SMA IT Baitussalam Nur Afifah Firas 14 4 2 20
35 G1044 SMA Negeri 1 Bandar Lampung Muhammad Kevin Rambang Alam 13 2 1 16
35 G1044 SMA Negeri 1 Bandar Lampung Putri Mariska Fahmi 14 3 1 18
36 G1045 SMA Negeri 1 Bandar Lampung Samuel Tagorando 11 4 4 19
36 G1045 SMA Negeri 1 Bandar Lampung Riyan Heriadi 11 1 3 15
37 G1067 SMA Negeri 1 Way Jepara Rivandi Alvia Nur rohmah 12 4 3 19
37 G1067 SMA Negeri 1 Way Jepara NI Putu Millenia 10 2 3 15
38 G1085 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Azaria Dhea G. 14 4 1 19
38 G1085 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Redina Andini 10 4 1 15
39 G1102 SMA Negeri CMBBS Miftahul Farhan 14 1 2 17
39 G1102 SMA Negeri CMBBS Hofifa Mulya Utami 11 5 1 17
40 G1042 SMA Kornita Namira Septiana Dewi 16 5 1 22
40 G1042 SMA Kornita Alvina Zakia Laili 7 3 1 11
41 G1037 SMA Kornita Adelia Natasya 9 6 3 18
41 G1037 SMA Kornita Muhammad Ilham Akbar 10 2 3 15
42 G1049 SMA Negeri 1 Bekasi Diaz Andamaz 10 1 3 14
42 G1049 SMA Negeri 1 Bekasi Deviana Safitri Herlianti 13 3 2 18
43 G1061 SMA Negeri 1 Pandeglang Adnan Kholif Maruf (Aisyah Silmi) 11 2 2 15
43 G1061 SMA Negeri 1 Pandeglang Salsabila Rachmayanti 12 3 2 17
44 G1063 SMA Negeri 1 Rumpin Mawardi 8 6 2 16
44 G1063 SMA Negeri 1 Rumpin Silvia Widari 12 2 2 16
45 G1066 SMA Negeri 1 Way Jepara Ayu Nur Permadhini 10 3 4 17
45 G1066 SMA Negeri 1 Way Jepara Clara Firhan Asifa 9 4 2 15
46 G1072 SMA Negeri 13 Jakarta Kamel Yusuf Megantoro 12 1 2 15
46 G1072 SMA Negeri 13 Jakarta Wafa Herviana 12 4 1 17
47 G1113 SMA Unggulan Ar Rahman Shaqilla Saadah R 13 3 1 17
47 G1113 SMA Unggulan Ar Rahman Dea Syavira 13 1 1 15
48 G1020 SMA Insan Kamil Bogor Deani Fadhilah 13 1 1 15
48 G1020 SMA Insan Kamil Bogor Sylvia Fajrin 14 1 2 17
49 G1092 SMA Negeri 3 Tangerang Selatan Salma Zubaidah 12 5 2 19
49 G1092 SMA Negeri 3 Tangerang Selatan Rori Yulian Putra 8 4 0 12
50 G1112 SMA Swasta Harapan Medan Sofi Luthfia 9 4 1 14
50 G1112 SMA Swasta Harapan Medan Aufa Nurul Izzah Lubis 11 2 4 17
51 G1035 SMA IT Nurul Fikri Depok Irfan Rabani 12 4 1 17
51 G1035 SMA IT Nurul Fikri Depok Annisa Fairuz 10 2 1 13
52 G1077 SMA Negeri 2 Cianjur Giwang Qulsum 8 5 2 15
52 G1077 SMA Negeri 2 Cianjur Sri Ningtyas Nurul Putri (Thalita Nur Fauziyyah) 11 1 3 15
53 G1083 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Mufrihah 13 4 1 18
53 G1083 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Taqiyah Cantika 9 2 1 12
54 G1109 SMA Smart 1 Bogor Muhammad Irsandy 12 5 2 19
54 G1109 SMA Smart 1 Bogor Yulianto 6 3 2 11
55 G1088 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Namira Putri Riyani 14 1 1 16
55 G1088 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Septri Ani Damayanti 11 1 2 14
56 G1010 SMA Al-Mutaqqin Fullday School Alma Dwi Lestari 11 1 3 15
56 G1010 SMA Al-Mutaqqin Fullday School Dimas Jati Fajarwati 13 2 0 15
57 G1022 SMA Insan Kamil Bogor Raihan Sandra Dewi 14 2 2 18
57 G1022 SMA Insan Kamil Bogor Ade Tia Maulida 8 3 1 12
58 G1024 SMA Islam Nurul Fikri Boarding School Lembang M Rizqi Yuvianto 13 3 2 18
58 G1024 SMA Islam Nurul Fikri Boarding School Lembang M. Farras Farhan 11 1 0 12
59 G1040 SMA Kornita Rachmat Setyawan 10 3 1 14
59 G1040 SMA Kornita Indra Zulkarnaen 12 1 2 15
60 G1043 SMA Negeri 1 Babakan Diyah Ayu Martianingsih 15 1 1 17
60 G1043 SMA Negeri 1 Babakan Vera Regina Dwi Octaviani 8 3 1 12
61 G1082 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Uhty Nabilah 9 2 0 11
61 G1082 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Salsabila Thea Rahmani 13 4 1 18
62 G1008 SMA 2 Daar El Qolam Balqis Falah Robbani 13 5 1 19
62 G1008 SMA 2 Daar El Qolam Risca Putri 8 1 1 10
63 G1031 SMA IT Baitussalam Dea Khoerunnisa 9 1 1 11
63 G1031 SMA IT Baitussalam Lathifah Nur Salsabila 14 2 1 17
64 G1046 SMA Negeri 1 Batujajar Saepul Hidayatuloh 12 1 4 17
64 G1046 SMA Negeri 1 Batujajar Apriliana Nur Rahayu 8 2 1 11
65 G1056 SMA Negeri 1 Jonggol Siti Maesaroh 10 1 2 13
65 G1056 SMA Negeri 1 Jonggol Dede Latifah 9 4 2 15
66 G1064 SMA Negeri 1 Tambun Selatan Maulanny Fably Sucipto 7 2 2 11
66 G1064 SMA Negeri 1 Tambun Selatan Safira Regita Putri 12 3 2 17
67 G1091 SMA Negeri 3 Depok Taqdir Maulana Barumun 12 1 2 15
67 G1091 SMA Negeri 3 Depok Faizal Amru 9 1 3 13
68 G1007 SMA 2 Daar El Qolam Alvin Muslim Sardar 14 3 2 19
68 G1007 SMA 2 Daar El Qolam Mustafa Kamal 8 1 0 9
69 G1016 SMA Insan Cendekia Madani Hanan Zharifah Wijdan 7 2 1 10
69 G1016 SMA Insan Cendekia Madani Pelangi Mumtazdhia 12 4 2 18
70 G1019 SMA Insan Kamil Bogor Tengku Safira Maharina 9 2 1 12
70 G1019 SMA Insan Kamil Bogor Rahma Hamidah 12 1 3 16
71 G1021 SMA Insan Kamil Bogor Dzikra Annisa 13 1 1 15
71 G1021 SMA Insan Kamil Bogor Nada Nadifah 9 2 1 12
72 G1039 SMA Kornita Grace Tessalonika Agustin 8 2 2 12
72 G1039 SMA Kornita Rista Restianawati 9 3 3 15
73 G1052 SMA Negeri 1 Cibungbulang Gina Widianita 11 4 2 17
73 G1052 SMA Negeri 1 Cibungbulang Sabrina Alifa Zein 7 1 2 10
74 G1060 SMA Negeri 1 Pandeglang Fina Annisa 7 2 1 10
74 G1060 SMA Negeri 1 Pandeglang Marifatussolihat 12 2 3 17
75 G1099 SMA Negeri 9 Bekasi Salsabila Fernanda 8 2 1 11
75 G1099 SMA Negeri 9 Bekasi Monika Nurazizah 14 1 1 16
76 G1114 SMA Unggulan Ar Rahman Gishela Wahyu Sejati 9 1 2 12
76 G1114 SMA Unggulan Ar Rahman Mutiara Fena Pricillia 12 1 2 15
77 G1025 SMA IT Baitussalam Afifah 8 4 1 13
77 G1025 SMA IT Baitussalam Alifya Nurussyifa 11 1 1 13
78 G1041 SMA Kornita Desiana Anisa Firdaus 10 5 2 17
78 G1041 SMA Kornita Anisa Cahyawardhani 4 4 1 9
79 G1048 SMA Negeri 1 Bekasi Nur Fitria 12 4 0 16
79 G1048 SMA Negeri 1 Bekasi Alfandira Rossa Ristantya 6 2 2 10
80 G1055 SMA Negeri 1 Jasinga Nicki Junianti 13 1 3 17
80 G1055 SMA Negeri 1 Jasinga Clarita Ramadhanti 7 2 0 9
81 G1084 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Aprilia Jihan Dwi H. 10 5 2 17
81 G1084 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Nabila Setara Bening 5 2 2 9
82 G1004 MA Negeri 4 Jakarta Izza Meutia Ambaranny 11 3 1 15
82 G1004 MA Negeri 4 Jakarta Nurul Afra 8 2 1 11
83 G1003 MA Negeri 2 Kota Sukabumi Dhea Andryos Yuntiaji 13 2 0 15
83 G1003 MA Negeri 2 Kota Sukabumi M Syahdan Fajar 9 1 1 11
84 G1012 SMA Al-Mutaqqin Fullday School Fitria Rahma Fauzia 11 5 3 19
84 G1012 SMA Al-Mutaqqin Fullday School Mutia Adnina Komara 4 1 2 7
85 G1013 SMA Al-Mutaqqin Fullday School Wafira Rizqia Alfurqon 9 1 0 10
85 G1013 SMA Al-Mutaqqin Fullday School Rifa Fahriani 11 3 2 16
86 G1032 SMA IT Baitussalam Muhammad Yordan Ismail 9 2 0 11
86 G1032 SMA IT Baitussalam Sidnan Hadi A 11 1 2 14
87 G1053 SMA Negeri 1 Cigudeg Erna Alestin 10 3 2 15
87 G1053 SMA Negeri 1 Cigudeg Fitri Anggraeni 6 2 2 10
88 G1062 SMA Negeri 1 Pandeglang Shafira shafa anisa kris 7 4 2 13
88 G1062 SMA Negeri 1 Pandeglang Rifa Aang Diyastuti 6 4 2 12
89 G1096 SMA Negeri 7 Manado Glory Marturia Kaawoan 9 2 1 12
89 G1096 SMA Negeri 7 Manado Zefanya Hizkia Onibala 11 1 1 13
90 G1115 SMK AK YKPI Bogor Royan Zahara Putri (Febby Fitriany) 9 2 1 12
90 G1115 SMK AK YKPI Bogor Zulfa Nurul 10 1 2 13
91 G1006 SMA 1 Daar El Qolam Novita Putri Amir 12 1 2 15
91 G1006 SMA 1 Daar El Qolam Vania Fikri Nurrahmah 9 1 0 10
92 G1018 SMA Insan Kamil Bogor Hana Khairunnisa 7 2 1 10
92 G1018 SMA Insan Kamil Bogor Rania Nisrina Alifah 10 2 2 14
93 G1026 SMA IT Baitussalam Muhammad Sayyid Rafi 12 1 0 13
93 G1026 SMA IT Baitussalam Muhammad Fady Ayyasy 8 1 2 11
94 G1086 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Sandhika Novesa Tiarani 3 1 1 5
94 G1086 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Muhammad Al Farisi 12 5 2 19
95 G1097 SMA Negeri 7 Manado Christina O S Timbuleng 9 3 1 13
95 G1097 SMA Negeri 7 Manado Nandy C Sumgihno 10 1 0 11
96 G1111 SMA Swasta Harapan Medan M Rizky Akbar Lubis 9 3 2 14
96 G1111 SMA Swasta Harapan Medan Amanda Nariza Salsabila 6 2 2 10
97 G1036 SMA IT Nurul Fikri Depok Latifa Nursyabania 9 5 1 15
97 G1036 SMA IT Nurul Fikri Depok Nisrina Hanifah 5 2 1 8
98 G1023 SMA Insan Kamil Bogor Sifa Muhammad Yusuf 8 1 0 9
98 G1023 SMA Insan Kamil Bogor Evania Aprilia 11 2 0 13
99 G1027 SMA IT Baitussalam Ahmad Fadlullah (Fadlullah) 9 1 2 12
99 G1027 SMA IT Baitussalam Nurfaizul Hidayat 6 3 1 10
100 G1030 SMA IT Baitussalam Abdurrafi Nashih Ulwan 10 4 1 15
100 G1030 SMA IT Baitussalam Budiman Nasrulloh 6 1 0 7
101 G1034 SMA IT Baitussalam Zahra Chamila 6 2 1 9
101 G1034 SMA IT Baitussalam Ajeng Puji Lestari 10 3 0 13
102 G1038 SMA Kornita Rizkina Kustiyani 12 1 2 15
102 G1038 SMA Kornita Nurul Azizah 5 1 1 7
103 G1098 SMA Negeri 76 Jakarta Bimo setyawan 10 2 0 12
103 G1098 SMA Negeri 76 Jakarta Mochamad Sofyan M 6 3 1 10
104 G1104 SMA PU Albayan Anyer Faiq Muhammad Fathurrazzaq Gandadipoera 8 1 2 11
104 G1104 SMA PU Albayan Anyer Maulana Wafi Ravaes 6 3 2 11
105 G1068 SMA Negeri 11 Kota Tangerang Oswald Bryan Sihar 6 2 1 9
105 G1068 SMA Negeri 11 Kota Tangerang Kennedy Wilson 10 1 1 12
106 G1070 SMA Negeri 11 Kota Tangerang Nabillah Kurniawati 7 2 1 10
106 G1070 SMA Negeri 11 Kota Tangerang Yosia Perdamean 7 3 1 11
107 G1014 SMA ANNAJAH Ita Mutia Kamila 8 1 2 11
107 G1014 SMA ANNAJAH Anisa Ulfa Luthfia 7 0 2 9
108 G1017 SMA Insan Kamil Bogor Nadiah Dwi Ananda 4 1 0 5
108 G1017 SMA Insan Kamil Bogor Nuraulia Rahmadina 12 1 2 15
109 G1028 SMA IT Baitussalam Nabila Nashfati 10 1 0 11
109 G1028 SMA IT Baitussalam Niza Almariza 6 2 1 9
110 G1029 SMA IT Baitussalam Annisa Bella Aprilita 6 1 2 9
110 G1029 SMA IT Baitussalam Talitha Zafira Ulfa 7 3 1 11
111 G1089 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Nursella Vilar Ivada 6 1 2 9
111 G1089 SMA Negeri 3 Bandar Lampung Nur Sazaro Tudhur 9 1 1 11
112 G1071 SMA Negeri 11 Kota Tangerang Arnanda Muhammad Zein 9 1 0 10
112 G1071 SMA Negeri 11 Kota Tangerang Widiyanti Aprilia 7 1 1 9
113 G1069 SMA Negeri 11 Kota Tangerang Ema Julpian Aenun 8 1 0 9
113 G1069 SMA Negeri 11 Kota Tangerang Kurnia Sari 5 1 1 7
114 G1005 MA Pembangunan UIN Jakarta Sekar Hapsari 5 1 0 6
114 G1005 MA Pembangunan UIN Jakarta Maulida Khairunnisa 7 1 0 8
G1095 SMA Negeri 7 Manado Injilia Gabriela Gratia Ratuntiga 0
G1095 SMA Negeri 7 Manado Regina Makarisang 0