Lampiran Surat
Nomor : 420/1479.1/103.04/2016
Tanggal : 7 Maret 2016
Format 1
PROVINSI : JAWA TIMUR
KAB/KOTA : KAB. LAMONGAN
Mata Pelajaran : IPA
NO.
NAMA SISWA
ASAL SEKOLAH
NILAI
AKHIR
PERINGKAT
KETERANGAN
1 Noraulifiyah Maazda Surury SMPN 1 Lamongan 143 Perwakilan 1
2 Adinda Violita Vebiola SMPN 1 Maduran 111 Perwakilan 2
3 Fabian La Wima Vallessy SMPN 1 Babat 107
4 Luhfiyana Dwi Rahma Putri SMPN 1 Brondong 92
5 Aina Noraiza Salma SMPN 1 Kembangbahu 89
6 M. Firmansyah Nugraha
Adisty E. SMPN 1 Deket 85
7 Hamam Asyhari SMPN 1 Paciran 83
8 Windiska Andityas SMPN 1 Pucuk 81
9 Nandita Ayundra W. Caraka SMPN 4 Lamongan 74
10 Eka Nanda Zahrotul Ma'wa SMPN 3 Lamongan 65
11 Nurul Maulidah SMPN 2 Babat 65
12 Ana Aristiatus Sholikhah SMPN 2 Laren 60
13 Diva Aprilliani SMPN 1 Tikung 58
14 Roro Prihatini SMPN 1 Sukorame 55
15 Fitrian Desi Prameswari SMPN 2 Sugio 54
16 Febby Ganda Alfyanti SMPN 1 Turi 52
17 Amanda Ayu Aprilia SMPN 2 Ngimbang 51
18 Ardimas Ainur Rohman SMP Wahid Hasyim 51
19 M. Maulana Alfiansyah SMPN 3 Babat 50
20 Nur Hidayati S. SMPN 1 Sekaran 50
21 Septiana Dewi Kartika Sari SMPN 1 Karanggeneng 48
22 Siti Nurul Azizah SMPN 1 Modo 48
23 Dwi Rif'atul Amaliyah SMPN 2 Pucuk1 45
24 Emi Ermawati SMPN 4 Babat 42
25 Ali Maskur SMPN 2 Paciran 41
REKAPITULASI NILAI PESERTA
SELEKSI OLIMPIADE SAINS SMP TINGKAT KABUPATEN/KOTA
TAHUN 2016
NO.
NAMA SISWA
ASAL SEKOLAH
NILAI
AKHIR
PERINGKAT
KETERANGAN
26 Dinda Amalia Faradisa
Muchsin SMPN 2 Lamongan 40
27 Ananda Izzatun Nafsi SMPN 1 Sukodadi 40
28 Elyana Aulia Chandra SMPN 1 Bluluk 40
29 Ahmad Hilal F. SMPN 2 Karangbinangun 38
30 Eka Nuur Setiani SMPN 3 Ngimbang 35
31 Ulifa Rosyidatul Ula SMPN 3 Sugio 33
32 Lambang Bintoro SMPN 1 Sambeng 32
33 Youlanda Sekar Putri SMPN 1 Mantup 32
34 Lia Ujung Tri Utami SMPN 2 Sukodadi 32
35 M. Alfian Firmansyah SMPN 2 Deket 32
36 Nur Azizatul Aliefah SMPN 2 Kedungpring 30
37 Dwi Amelia SMPN 1 Kalitengah 30
38 Zustin Frensiska Widyasmara SMPN 1 Sugio 27
39 Narti Apriyanti SMPN 2 Mantup 26
40 Andre Ramdani Setiawan SMPN 1 Solokuro 25
41 Emi Aprilia Fernanda SMPN 1 Glagah 25
42 Eviya Priyani Dwilestari SMPN 1 Karangbinangun 24
43 Rischi Nur Meilia SMPN 1 Kedungpring 22
44 Anivea Fachmi Nur Fitri SMPN 1 Ngimbang 21
45 Diah Putri Elind Nanda SMPN 1 Sarirejo 15
46 Zuhro Lathifaturrohmah SMP Muhammadiyah 14
Paciran 12
47 Ria Eka Rahmawati SMPN 2 Sekaran 10
48 Midda Septia Nur Hayati SMPN 1 Laren 5
49 Aprilia Eka Susanti SMPN 5 Lamongan -45