SMP : Matematika (01)
No No Peserta Nama Instansi Kota/Kab.
1 16280118010444 Ade Rukiah SMP N 1 CIKEDAL Kab. Pandeglang
2 16280418010107 Ahmad Saepul Bahri SMP NEGERI 1 CIKANDE Kab. Serang
3 16286018010351 Astri Sulastri SMP N 4 CILEGON Kota Cilegon
4 16280418018036 Atiek Andriani SMP NEGERI 1 BAROS Kab. Serang
5 16286218010084 Desy Puspaningrum SMP K-BPK PENABUR Kota Serang
6 16016118010323 Dewi Puspita Wahyuningtyas SMP Kristen 4 Penabur Kota Jakarta Utara
7 16016118010124 Dwi Joko Kristanto SMP Jubilee Kota Jakarta Utara
8 16280418011196 Erning Yustiana Dewi SMP N 2 JAWILAN Kab. Serang
9 16280318010314 Harba Nurhasanah SMP NEGERI 1 SINDANG JAYA Kab. Tangerang
10 16280418010358 Herman Wijaya SMP NEGERI 1 KRAGILAN Kab. Serang
11 16026618018019 Hilma Nazar SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 1 Kota Depok
12 16280218010518 Ida Rosita SMP N 1 MALINGPING Kab. Lebak
13 16016118010285 Kiki Oktariani SMP K. Ipeka Sunter Kota Jakarta Utara
14 16280118010089 Leli Halimatusaadiah SMP N 1 PANDEGLANG Kab. Pandeglang
15 16016118010646 Leonardh SMP MAHATMA GADING Kota Jakarta Utara
16 16016218010389 Listianti SMP Manbaul Ulum Kota Jakarta Barat
17 16026618011269 Lisydah Naim SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 4 DEPOK Kota Depok
18 16016118010495 Maria Prisilia Nini SMP MAHATMA GADING Kota Jakarta Utara
19 16016018010323 Maryam Afifah SMP MAKNA BAKTI Kota Jakarta Pusat
20 16016118011118 Nerny Wahyuningsih SMP Jubilee Kota Jakarta Utara
21 16286018010287 Resa Apriana SMP N 11 CILEGON Kota Cilegon
22 16016118010559 Rosalia Catur Sari Rejeki SMP K. Ipeka Sunter Kota Jakarta Utara
23 16286118011205 Rumanti Ayu Cendani Dwianti SMP MUTIARA BANGSA Kota Tangerang
24 16286318018024 Sarma Manurung SMP KATOLIK RICCI II Kota Tangerang Selatan
25 16016118011069 Siti Rohmah SMP NEGERI 136 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Utara
26 16280318018052 Siti Sahroh SMP NEGERI 1 PASARKEMIS Kab. Tangerang
27 16286018010414 Tanti Kusmayanti SMP N 4 CILEGON Kota Cilegon
28 16286218010328 Th. Deadora Marheni SMP MARDI YUANA SERANG Kota Serang
29 16280318018017 Untoro SMP MAESTRO Kab. Tangerang
30 16286118010124 William Aba Tonu SMP MARIA IMMACULATA Kota Tangerang
DAFTAR PESERTA PLPG KUOTA TAHUN 2016 TAHAP II
RAYON UNIVERSITAS NEGERI JAKARTA
SMP/SMA/SMK : Matematika (02)
No No Peserta Nama Instansi Kota/Kab.
1 16280118010079 Abdul Ghofur SMKN 6 PANDEGLANG Kab. Pandeglang
2 16280318010799 Ahmad Fauzi SMAN 25 KABUPATEN TANGERANG Kab. Tangerang
3 16280318011509 Asid Aprian SMKS SMEA TELUK NAGA Kab. Tangerang
4 16016218011058 Chairiyah SMKN 45 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Barat
5 16280118010709 Cucu Aisyah Rusmawati SMAN 4 PANDEGLANG Kab. Pandeglang
6 16016218010609 Desi Merawati SMP Al Abror Kota Jakarta Barat
7 16286318010909 Diah Purnamasari SMP DAHLIA Kota Tangerang Selatan
8 16016118010178 Dwi Rahayu SMP DARUSSA ADAH Kota Jakarta Utara
9 16016118011026 Effendi Puryanto SMKN 56 Kota Jakarta Utara
10 16016018018037 Erni Pangaribuan SMK JAKARTA DUA Kota Jakarta Pusat
11 16286018010228 Fery Fauzan SMAN 3 CILEGON Kota Cilegon
12 16016018010482 Firdaus SMKN 16 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Pusat
13 16286318010695 Hasyim SMP ISLAM PLUS BAITUL MAAL Kota Tangerang Selatan
14 16286018010286 Herry Martha SMP ISLAM TERPADU RAUDHATUL JANNAH Kota Cilegon
15 16016118010757 Lastri Kuntarsih SMKN 33 Kota Jakarta Utara
16 16286018010136 Mahfiroh SMKN 1 CILEGON Kota Cilegon
17 16016118011087 Naomi Endahsari SMK Negeri 23 Kota Jakarta Utara
18 16286018010279 Nismawati SMAN 5 CILEGON Kota Cilegon
19 16280318010562 Novenda Delianti Sidauruk SMAS TERPADU PAHOA Kab. Tangerang
20 16280218010702 Novia Purwanti SMK NEGERI 1 BAYAH Kab. Lebak
21 16286218010059 Nurmayani SMP ISLAM DAARUL YAQIIN Kota Serang
22 16026618012051 Ria Agustina SMP IT DARUL ABIDIN Kota Depok
23 16016118010192 Selfina SMP Al-Khairiyah I Kota Jakarta Utara
24 16280318010466 Siti Aisyah SMAN 24 KABUPATEN TANGERANG Kab. Tangerang
25 16286218010223 Subchan Syahra Firdaus SMK PRISMA SERANG KOTA Kota Serang
26 16026618010636 Susanti Puji Karnita SMP GELORA Kota Depok
27 16016218011344 Syafrida SMAN 84 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Barat
28 16026618010667 Teti Kurnaeti SMP GELORA Kota Depok
29 16280318010577 Utih SMP DARUL ISHLAH Kab. Tangerang
30 16016218010317 Wanner Sitompul SMK YADIKA 3 Kota Jakarta Barat
RAYON UNIVERSITAS NEGERI JAKARTA
TANGGAL : 21 Oktober 2016 s.d. 30 Oktober 2016
LOKASI : GRAND MUTIARA
SD : Guru Kelas SD (03)
No No Peserta Nama Instansi Kota/Kab.
1 16016102711049 Andri Hermawan SD N Pejagalan 05 Pg. Kota Jakarta Utara
2 16286102710204 Arif Trianto SD N Kedaung Wetan 8 Kota Tangerang
3 16016202711034 Atin Haryati SD N Sukabumi Selatan 08 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
4 16286102711154 Cucu Cunayah SD Islam Gunung Jati Kota Tangerang
5 16016202711102 Dessy Susanti SD N Kembangan Utara 06 Pg. Kota Jakarta Barat
6 16286102710148 Diah Purnama Sari SD N Karang Tengah 4 Kota Tangerang
7 16016202711227 Efi Rismawati SD N Kebon Jeruk 13 Pt Kota Jakarta Barat
8 16016102710565 Elisabeth Natali Sunaringtyas SDS Kristen X Bpk. Penabur Kota Jakarta Utara
9 16016202718015 Endang Mustikowati SD N Pegadungan 05 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
10 16286102711016 Estiningsih SD N Sudimara 13 Kota Tangerang
11 16016202711126 Eva Rodhianni Agustina SD N Palmerah 15 Pagi Kota Jakarta Barat
12 16016202711081 Idawati SD N Kembangan Utara 01 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
13 16016202711134 Imam Agung Rosady SD N Kedaung Kaliangke 08 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
14 16286102711169 Juli Achiriyanti SD N Pinang 4 Kota Tangerang
15 16286202718001 Juli Prasetiawaty SD N Cilaku Kota Serang
16 16016102710766 Masdar Helmi SD N Sunter Agung 05 Kota Jakarta Utara
17 16016102711054 Mega Ayu Dwi Ari Murti SD N Kapuk Muara 01 Kota Jakarta Utara
18 16286102710642 Muhammad Nuh SD N Parung Serab Kota Tangerang
19 16016102711064 Puji Tuwiasih SD N Penjaringan 07 Kota Jakarta Utara
20 16016202711153 Renny Indrawati SD N Palmerah 19 Pagi Kota Jakarta Barat
21 16016202711194 Reny Handayani SD N Sukabumi Utara 01 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
22 16016202711078 Roijah SD N Wijaya Kusuma 06 Pt Kota Jakarta Barat
23 16286202710495 Shally Fatmawati SD N Ciemas Kota Serang
24 16016102710776 Sri Mulyani SD N Rawa Badak Selatan 11 Kota Jakarta Utara
25 16286102710689 Sulistianingsih SD N Panunggangan 2 Kota Tangerang
26 16280402711047 Suratminah SD N Cikeusal 3 Kab. Serang
27 16016202711114 Susanti SD N Pinangsia 06 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
28 16016202711027 Tirta Gunawan SD N Kembangan Utara 04 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
29 16286102711243 Tukul SD N Jati 5 Kota Tangerang
30 16016102711048 Wakinem SD N Pejagalan 05 Pg. Kota Jakarta Utara
31 16016102710468 Yenni SD Dharma Suci Kota Jakarta Utara
32 16286102711126 Yulis Indrayati SD N Karawaci Baru 2 Kota Tangerang
DAFTAR PESERTA PLPG KUOTA TAHUN 2016 TAHAP II
RAYON UNIVERSITAS NEGERI JAKARTA
SD : Guru Kelas SD (04)
No No Peserta Nama Instansi Kota/Kab.
1 16016302712106 Abdul Kosim Isro Udin SD N Menteng Atas 17 Pg. Kota Jakarta Selatan
2 16016302710986 Agus Riyanto SD Muhammadiyah 16 Kota Jakarta Selatan
3 16016202711298 Antonius Setyowibowo SD N Tambora 01 Pagi Kota Jakarta Barat
4 16016302711104 Anwar Muwasil SD N Cipulir 01 Pagi Kota Jakarta Selatan
5 16016202711382 Ary Mustofa SD N Rawa Buaya 07 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
6 16016302712146 Ayu Sulastini SD N Bintaro 13 Pg. Kota Jakarta Selatan
7 16016302710032 Bambang Hermanto SD N Pejaten Barat 08 Pagi Kota Jakarta Selatan
8 16016302712065 Delvi Novera SD N Tebet Barat 08 Pagi Kota Jakarta Selatan
9 16280402710759 Eha Sholeha Safitri SD N Sujung 1 Kab. Serang
10 16016302712286 Ema Juwita SD N Menteng Dalam 02 Pagi Kota Jakarta Selatan
11 16016302718027 Henry SDS Muhammadiyah 06 Kota Jakarta Selatan
12 16280202710493 Ihsan Ahdian SD N 04 Rangkasbitung Barat Kab. Lebak
13 16286002710415 Iis Kusumawati SD N Kelelet Kota Cilegon
14 16280202710419 Imas Budiawati SD N 1 Mekarsari Kab. Lebak
15 16016202711257 Imelda SD N Pinangsia 01 Pg. Kota Jakarta Barat
16 16280402710688 Jahrudin SD N Sukanegara 3 Kab. Serang
17 16280202710436 Kamil Alhaerani SD N 1 Cibareno Kab. Lebak
18 16280402718004 Kamsanah SD N Ciruas 2 Kab. Serang
19 16016302712292 Mardianti SD N Gunung 05 Kota Jakarta Selatan
20 16016302710278 Niken Ayu Anggraini SDS Cenderawasih Ii Kota Jakarta Selatan
21 16016302712194 Nurhidayati SD N Kalibata 11 Pg. Kota Jakarta Selatan
22 16016302712333 Restu Handayani SD N Pancoran 01 Pagi Kota Jakarta Selatan
23 16280202718005 Retnowati SD N 2 Kaduagung Timur Kab. Lebak
24 16016302712102 Rumyanih SD N Srengseng Sawah 04 Pg. Kota Jakarta Selatan
25 16016302712267 Siti Faizah SD N Ragunan 14 Pagi Kota Jakarta Selatan
26 16016302712168 Siti Inayati SD N Pondok Labu 14 Pg. Kota Jakarta Selatan
27 16016302712061 Siti Setyaningsih SD N Petukangan Selatan 04 Petang Kota Jakarta Selatan
28 16280402718005 Suhadi SD N Carenang Udik Kab. Serang
29 16016202711256 Sus Iriyani SD N Pinangsia 01 Pg. Kota Jakarta Barat
30 16280402710504 Umiyatun SD N Cikondang Kab. Serang
31 16016302712141 Uniy Handayani SD N Lenteng Agung 12 Pt Kota Jakarta Selatan
32 16286002710354 Yuyun Yuliani SD N Tegal Cabe Kota Cilegon
DAFTAR PESERTA PLPG KUOTA TAHUN 2016 TAHAP II
RAYON UNIVERSITAS NEGERI JAKARTA
SD : Guru Kelas SD (05)
No No Peserta Nama Instansi Kota/Kab.
1 16286102710465 Abdullah Chariri SD N Pasir Jaya 2 Kota Tangerang
2 16016202710952 Akhadi Darliyanto SD N Semanan 09 Pagi Kota Jakarta Barat
3 16286102710498 Asriah SD N Cibodas 6 Kota Tangerang
4 16016102718019 Beata Maria Christi Darmawatun SDS Cicilia Iii Kota Jakarta Utara
5 16286102710426 Dede Fitria SD N Parung Serab Kota Tangerang
6 16016102711043 Evasari Dameria SD N Semper Barat 15 Pg Kota Jakarta Utara
7 16286102711212 Evi Novalita SD N Sudimara Barat 5 Kota Tangerang
8 16286102710139 Huriyah SD N Neglasari 1 Kota Tangerang
9 16016202711268 Ika Oktaviani SD N Kedaung Kaliangke 03 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
10 16286102711194 Istilahiyatin SD N Gembor 1 Kota Tangerang
11 16016202711303 Lelis SD N Semanan 08 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
12 16286102710986 Muharis SD N Sudimara 12 Kota Tangerang
13 16016102718021 Natalia Christine SD Saint Peter School Kota Jakarta Utara
14 16016202711205 Nia Kurniasari SD N Sukabumi Selatan 06 Pg. Kota Jakarta Barat
15 16016202711321 Novi Dwi Riyantini SD N Tegal Alur 16 Pt Kota Jakarta Barat
16 16286102710252 Nurlinah SD Islam Darul Mu Minin Kota Tangerang
17 16286102710222 Pia Apianti SD N Jatake 1 Kota Tangerang
18 16016202711116 Pipin Herpina SD N Tanjung Duren Utara 02 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
19 16286102710416 Ramot Rajagukguk SD N Perumnas 3 Kota Tangerang
20 16016202711329 Rian Arifian Nugroho SD N Kapuk 12 Petang Kota Jakarta Barat
21 16016202711327 Ribut Damayanti SD N Kedaung Kaliangke 01 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
22 16016202711288 Sendang Priyatin SD N Kedaung Kaliangke 14 Kota Jakarta Barat
23 16016202711091 Siti Mahmudah SD N Wijaya Kusuma 07 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
24 16286102718011 Sri Suhanah SD N Karang Tengah 4 Kota Tangerang
25 16016202711341 Suardah SD N Cengkareng Barat 20 Petang Kota Jakarta Barat
26 16286102710191 Sugih Nugroho SDS Maria Immaculata Kota Tangerang
27 16286102711217 Suparmadi SD N Tanah Tinggi 1 Kota Tangerang
28 16016202718016 Theresia Anita Widiyandari SD Vianney Kota Jakarta Barat
29 16016202710943 Umiyati SD N Joglo 02 Pt Kota Jakarta Barat
30 16286102710103 Yulia Wardani SD N Pinang 3 Kota Tangerang
31 16016202711273 Yulyanah SD N Duri Kosambi 02 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
32 16286102711045 Zuliah SD N Empang Bahagia 3 Kota Tangerang
RAYON UNIVERSITAS NEGERI JAKARTA
TANGGAL : 21 Oktober 2016 s.d. 30 Oktober 2016
LOKASI : GRAND MUTIARA
SD : Guru Kelas SD (06)
No No Peserta Nama Instansi Kota/Kab.
1 16016302710407 Abdul Gani SD N Pondok Pinang 01 Pagi Kota Jakarta Selatan
2 16286102710393 Abdul Majid SD N Empang Bahagia 1 Kota Tangerang
3 16280402710242 Ahmad Suryadi SD N Padasuka Kab. Serang
4 16016302711087 Damar Trionggo Seto SD N Tegal Parang 01 Pg Kota Jakarta Selatan
5 16016302712159 Dolores Handayani SD N Bintaro 08 Pagi Kota Jakarta Selatan
6 16280202710186 Dwi Afrina Widiastuti SD N 2 Cipining Kab. Lebak
7 16280402718008 Eneng Yuli Andriani SD N Cibojong 1 Kab. Serang
8 16016302712254 Erni Nur Ayati SD N Pela Mampang 07 Kota Jakarta Selatan
9 16286002710476 Herawati SD N Cibeber III Kota Cilegon
10 16016302718031 Hidayat SD N Pondok Labu 15 Pagi Kota Jakarta Selatan
11 16016302718029 Hikmah Purwanti SD N Kebayoran Lama Selatan 05 Pagi Kota Jakarta Selatan
12 16016302712195 Ira Perwati Sundaasih SD N Jagakarsa 09 Pg. Kota Jakarta Selatan
13 16286102710439 Khairullah SD N Kunciran 2 Kota Tangerang
14 16280402718006 Mahfud SD N Kalapian 2 Kab. Serang
15 16286102718012 Marta Liliana Samosir SD N Kampung Baru 1 Kota Tangerang
16 16280402710042 N. Efa Fajriah SD N Sukamanah Kab. Serang
17 16016302712131 Novita Purnamasari SD N Lenteng Agung 11 Pagi Kota Jakarta Selatan
18 16280202718006 Nunni Kustina SD N 1 Asem Margaluyu Kab. Lebak
19 16016202711387 Nurli Komala Sari SD N Tegal Alur 16 Pt Kota Jakarta Barat
20 16016202711407 Nursepti Kamilliah SD N Angke 01 Pagi Kota Jakarta Barat
21 16280402710333 Rina Farida SD N Kayuareng Kab. Serang
22 16286102710065 Sarmo SD N Gembor 6 Kota Tangerang
23 16016302712068 Siti Nurjanah SD N Grogol Utara 17 Pagi Kota Jakarta Selatan
24 16280402718007 Sri Astuti SD N Kamasan 2 Kab. Serang
25 16280202710321 Sri Hadijah SD N Sangkanwangi 02 Kab. Lebak
26 16286102710794 Sri Hartati SD N Karang Tengah 2 Kota Tangerang
27 16286102710592 Sri Nuraini SD N Cibodas 1 Kota Tangerang
28 16280402710805 Susana SD It Syifa Fikriya Kab. Serang
29 16286102710005 Uliyah SD N Doyong 2 Kota Tangerang
30 16280202710258 Yeti Yonawaroh SD N 3 Bolang Kab. Lebak
31 16280202710045 Yuli Sugianto SD N 1 Lebakkeusik Kab. Lebak
32 16280402710289 Yunan Hilmiyanto SD N Kalapian 1 Kab. Serang
DAFTAR PESERTA PLPG KUOTA TAHUN 2016 TAHAP II
RAYON UNIVERSITAS NEGERI JAKARTA
SD : Guru Kelas SD (07)
No No Peserta Nama Instansi Kota/Kab.
1 16016102718025 Agus Triyono SD JAC Kota Jakarta Utara
2 16286202710297 Ahlullikah SD N Gelam 2 Kota Serang
3 16016202711088 Ahmad Alimi SD N Wijaya Kusuma 07 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
4 16016102711077 Akna Dewi SD N Kali Baru 03 Kota Jakarta Utara
5 16016102710534 Asnawati SD N Warakas 02 Pt Kota Jakarta Utara
6 16286102711005 Desy Diyansari SD N Karawaci Baru 1 Kota Tangerang
7 16016202711214 Dhoni Awliah SD N Kedoya Selatan 03 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
8 16016102710789 Djunaizah SD N Kebon Bawang 05 Pg. Kota Jakarta Utara
9 16016202711181 Fatimah SD N Palmerah 13 Pagi Kota Jakarta Barat
10 16016202718018 Indriani SD N Maphar 01 Pg Kota Jakarta Barat
11 16016202711258 Komarudin SD N Pinangsia 01 Pg. Kota Jakarta Barat
12 16286102710937 Kurniati SD N Poris Plawad 8 Kota Tangerang
13 16016102711052 Laila Sari SD N Pluit 01 Kota Jakarta Utara
14 16286102718014 Lolita SD N Karawaci 16 Kota Tangerang
15 16016202718019 Mainah SD N Palmerah 13 Pagi Kota Jakarta Barat
16 16286102718013 Mardiyanah SD N Karawaci 3 Kota Tangerang
17 16016102710683 Nano Sumarno SD N Tugu Utara 11 Pg Kota Jakarta Utara
18 16286102710942 R Ruchiyani Rostika SD N Gerendeng 3 Kota Tangerang
19 16286102711112 Rasniwa SD N Karang Tengah 7 Kota Tangerang
20 16016202711068 Sadiah SD N Meruya Utara 12 Pg. Kota Jakarta Barat
21 16286202710529 Sarinah SD N Cimoyan Kota Serang
22 16286102711073 Setyorini SD N Pasar Baru 5 Kota Tangerang
23 16286102711117 Siti Aminah SD N Panunggangan 9 Kota Tangerang
24 16016202711149 Siti Hadijah Kurniawati SD N Slipi 01 Pagi Kota Jakarta Barat
25 16286102711247 Siti Romlah SD N Poris Pelawad 1 Kota Tangerang
26 16286102711051 Sonia SD N Porisgaga 1 Kota Tangerang
27 16016202711228 Sri Maryani SD N Kemanggisan 08 Pagi Kota Jakarta Barat
28 16016202710639 Sri Mulyowati SDS Kalam Kudus Kota Jakarta Barat
29 16286102710885 Usman Mansyur SD N Tangerang 6 Kota Tangerang
30 16286102710843 Wiwi Hilwiyah SD N Neglasari 5 Kota Tangerang
31 16016102710416 Yayat Hidayat SD N Warakas 05 Pg Kota Jakarta Utara
32 16286102710847 Zuhaeri Syukur SD N Kedaung Wetan 5 Kota Tangerang
LOKASI : GRAND MUTIARA
RAYON UNIVERSITAS NEGERI JAKARTA
SMA : Teknologi Informasi dan Komunikasi/TIK (08)
No No Peserta Nama Instansi Kota/Kab.
1 16280422410175 A. Zakiya SMA NUSANTARA Kab. Serang
2 16280322410216 Achmad Cahyadi SMAS TERPADU PAHOA Kab. Tangerang
3 16016322412277 Arianto SMAN 32 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Selatan
4 16280322410635 Arriyadi Ade Sunarto SMAS K BPK PENABUR GS Kab. Tangerang
5 16286022410493 Artik Maritin SMAN 2 KS CILEGON Kota Cilegon
6 16016322412361 Bambang Bintoro SMAN 8 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Selatan
7 16016322418001 Cecep Rukmana SMAN 86 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Selatan
8 16016222410293 David Paul SMA Dian Harapan Kota Jakarta Barat
9 16016322412231 Deden Suryana SMAN 47 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Selatan
10 16280422418034 Dedy Setyo Afrianto SMA Islam Nurul Fikri Boarding School Kab. Serang
11 16016222411061 Eddy Gunadi SMAN 33 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Barat
12 16016422410227 Erman Saptoro SMA ANGKASA 2 Kota Jakarta Timur
13 16016022410606 Eva Yulizar SMAN 10 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Pusat
14 16286022410492 Fahri Iskandar SMAN 2 KS CILEGON Kota Cilegon
15 16280322411534 Hermiwati SMAN 5 KABUPATEN TANGERANG Kab. Tangerang
16 16016222410607 Jumanto SMA DAMAI Kota Jakarta Barat
17 16016422412143 Marsono SMAN 54 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Timur
18 16016222411055 Martniati SMAN 33 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Barat
19 16016222411046 Mochamad Abdul Azis SMAN 56 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Barat
20 16016322412156 Mohamad Agus SMAN 66 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Selatan
21 16016022410597 Nahdi Santosa SMAN 1 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Pusat
22 16280322411004 Raden Nurtsawaabit Fahiem Yasin SMA DAAR EL QOLAM Kab. Tangerang
23 16016122418003 Romi Alfianto SMAN 73 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Utara
24 16286122410799 Sari Hidayati SMAN 4 TANGERANG Kota Tangerang
25 16016322412275 Sarino SMAN 90 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Selatan
26 16016022410243 Suskha Maranatha SMA KRISTEN 2 BPK PENABUR Kota Jakarta Pusat
27 16286022410088 Syamrico Julfife Manalu SMAN 4 CILEGON Kota Cilegon
28 16016222411049 Syukur Dharmawan SMAN 95 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Barat
29 16286022410112 Vina Oktarina Sari SMAN 1 CILEGON Kota Cilegon
30 16286322411048 Vina Triwahyuni SMAN 6 KOTA TANGERANG SELATAN Kota Tangerang Selatan
31 16016022411042 Yohanes B. Totok DP. SMAN 5 JAKARTA Kota Jakarta Pusat
32 16016222410852 Yosef Ilko Badai SMA VIANNEY Kota Jakarta Barat