DAFTAR PENERIMA HADIAH LOMBA - LOMBA SEKSI KURIKULUM BIDANG DIKDAS
DINAS DIKBUD KABUPATEN LOMBOK BARAT
TAHUN 2015
1 OSN SD Jalur Biasa 1 Safinatun Najah SDN 1 Bagik Polak Barat
Mapel IPA 2 Indi Hiksalistia SDN 1 Senteluk
3 Amelia Putri Evendi SDN 1 Senggigi
2 OSN SD Jalur Biasa 1 Rafa Maulana Rahman SDN 1 Beleka
Mapel Matematika 2 Anisa Laelatun Najwa SDN 1 Rumak
3 Arinta Alifia Cahyani SDN 3 Narmada
3 OSN (IMSO) SD Jalur Khusus 1 Radha Redenty Wira Mawaltama SDN 1 Gerung Utara
Mapel IPA 2 Sufyan Fahsial Faiz SDN 3 Montong Are
3 I Gst. Agung Krisna Awidya SDN 1 Batu Mekar
NO Mata Lomba Peringkat Nama Pemenang Asal Sekolah
Mapel IPA 2 Sufyan Fahsial Faiz SDN 3 Montong Are
3 I Gst. Agung Krisna Awidya SDN 1 Batu Mekar
4 OSN (IMSO) SD Jalur Khusus 1 L. Muhammad M. Azam SDN 2 Lingsar
Mapel Matematika 2 Kurratullaela SDN 1 Bagik Polak Barat
3 Refahmi Caralin SDN 4 Dasan Geres
5 Cerdas Cermat SD 1 Regu SDN 1 GONTORAN
Kelas IV 2 Regu SDN 1 GERUNG SELATAN
3 Regu SDN 1 GUNUGSARI
6 Cerdas Cermat SD 1 Regu SDN 3 LEMBUAK
Kelas V 2 Regu SDN 1 KEDIRI SELATAN
3 Regu SDN 1 MENINTING
7 Cerdas Cermat SD 1 Regu SDN 4 DASAN GERES
Kelas VI 2 Regu SDN 1 KURIPAN
3 Regu SDN 1 DASAN BARU
8 Calistung Individual 1 ELSA SABILA SDN 2 SEKOTONG TENGAH
Kelas 1 2 MAEZA LUNA SDN NYURLEMBANG
NO Mata Lomba Peringkat Nama Pemenang Asal Sekolah
9 Calistung Individual 1 MAZAYA PUTRI RAMADANI SDN 1 LABUAPI
Kelas 2 2 NI MADE PUTRI DAMAYANTI SDN 1 BATU MEKAR
3 NI KADEK INDAH ND SDN 1 MENINTING
10 Calistung Individual 1 M. NABIL FIRDAUS SDN 1 LABUAPI
Kelas 3 2 HANA EMIKA OKTAVIANI SDN 1 LINGSAR
3 RIZQITA DAMAYANTI SDN 2 LEMBAR SELATAN
11 Calistung Klasikal 1 Guru Kelas SDN NYURLEMBANG
Kelas 1 2 Guru Kelas SDN 3 BENGKEL
3 Guru Kelas SDN 3 BANYUMULEK
12 Calistung Klasikal 1 Guru Kelas SDN Nyur Lembang
Kelas 2 2 Guru Kelas SDN 1 Labuapi
3 Guru Kelas SDN 1 Kediri Selatan 3 Guru Kelas SDN 1 Kediri Selatan
13 Calistung Klasikal 1 Guru Kelas SDN 4 BATU KUMBUNG
Kelas 3 2 Guru Kelas SDN 2 MIDANG
3 Guru Kelas SDN 3 LEMBUAK
NO Mata Lomba Peringkat Nama Pemenang Asal Sekolah
DAFTAR PENERIMA HADIAH LOMBA - LOMBA SEKSI KURIKULUM BIDANG DIKDAS
DINAS DIKBUD KABUPATEN LOMBOK BARAT
TAHUN 2015
1 OSN SMP 1 Asha Aulia Zahara SMPN 4 Gerung
Mapel IPA 2 M. Afdani Pranada SMPN 5 Gerung
3 Baiq Usmania Manzam SMPN 5 Lingsar
2 OSN SMP 1 Nabilah Silmi SMPN 2 Lingsar
Mapel IPS 2 Zuwiya Hindayani SMPN 1 Labuapi
3 M. Febrianto Pratama SMPN 5 Lembar
3 OSN SMP 1 Aditya Dewanta Irham SMPN 4 Gerung
NO Mata Lomba Peringkat Nama Pemenang Asal Sekolah
3 OSN SMP 1 Aditya Dewanta Irham SMPN 4 Gerung
Mapel Matematika 2 Ni Kadek Ayu Purnami S. D SMPN 2 Kuripan
4 Cerdas Cermat SMP 1 Regu SMPN 4 GERUNG
2 Regu SMPN 1 GERUNG
3 Regu SMPN 3 LINGSAR
5 Lomojari Akademik 1 Regu SMPT NARMADA 1
SMPT 2 Regu SMPT GERUNG 1
3 Regu SMPT SEKOTONG 2