NO
NAMA
UNIT KERJA
1 VENNDY CRASH FEBRIYANTO
SD KATOLIK STELLA MARIS
2 DEDI SUSILO
SD MUHAMMADIYAH 20
3 MEI SUYANTO
SD RW X DEMAK JAYA
4 LUGITO
SD USWATUN HASANAH
5 RR. SINTHA DEWI KUSUMASARI
SDN ALUN-ALUN CONTONG I/87
6 FITRIN TEJONINGSIH
SDN BUBUTAN II/70
7 SRI MULYANI
SDN BUBUTAN III/71
8 IFTAHUL MUNIB
SDN BUBUTAN III/71
9 HARI PRIJANTO
SDN BUBUTAN IV/72
10 MUJIONO
SDN BUBUTAN IV/72
11 SUPARDI, S.Pd
SDN BUBUTAN VIII
12 SULAIMAN
SDN GUNDIH I/81
13 DANIE HARDIYANTO
SDN GUNDIH I/81
14 DESY MAYASARI SURATMAN
SDN JEPARA I/90
15 YULIATI
SDN JEPARA I/90
16 TUMARDI
SDN JEPARA I/90
17 IMAM SYAFI'EE
SDN TEMBOK DUKUH
18 SLAMET YULIANTO
SDN TEMBOK DUKUH
19 GUNARSO
SDN TEMBOK DUKUH
20 WINARNO
SDN TEMBOK DUKUH III/85
NO
NAMA
UNIT KERJA
1 NUNIK KARTIKA SARI
SDI DARUT TAQWA
2 ACHMAD IKWAN
SDN PRADA KALIKENDAL 1
3 DEDY ROSANDI
SDN PRADA KALIKENDAL 1
4 YULIANTO
SDN DUKUH PAKIS I
5 AAN RUSDIANTO, S.Pd
SDN DUKUH PAKIS I
6 MOH. HOIRI
SDN PRADA KALIKENDAL III/530
7 MUHAMMAD FADELI, S.Pd
SDN DUKUH KUPANG VII/568
8 EKO CANDRA KURNIAWAN
SDS GREAT CRYSTAL SCHOOL
9 NURYADIN FITRI
SDS HANG TUAH 7
10 DIAN PURWORINI
SD KRISTEN GLORIA 2
11 SAMIRAH
SDN DUKUH KUPANG III/490
12 LILIK TRI WIDJAYATI
SDN DUKUH KUPANG III/490
13 AGUS SUBEKTI
SDN GUNUNGSARI I/484
14 SUYONO
SDN DUKUH KUPANG V/534
15 SUHARNOWO
SDN DUKUH KUPANG V/534
16 WIDODO
SDN GUNUNGSARI II/485
NO
NAMA
UNIT KERJA
1 NIAH MASRIAH, S.Pd
SDN KERTAJAYA IX/215
2 YELLY WIJAYANTI
SDN BARATAJAYA
3 ROSAT
SDN KERTAJAYA I/207
4 HARIJADI
SDN GUBENG III/206
5 EFFA HERAWATI
SDN GUBENG I/204
6 ROESKAMDI
SDN MOJO VI/225
7 SAFRI JUSUF
SDN BARATAJAYA
8 RISA OKTAFIN
SDN AIRLANGGA I/198
9 RUDI PURNOMO
SDN MOJO III/222
10 KUSMIYATI
SDN KERTAJAYA
11 GANDES PRATIWI
SDN MOJO III/222
12 MANINTEN
SDN MOJO VI/225
13 FACHRUR ROZI
SDN KERTAJAYA
14 SISMANI, S.Pd
SDN MOJO I/220
15 NINIK ROCHMIANA
SDN KERTAJAYA IV/210
16 SUDIRMAN SETIABUDI
SDN AIRLANGGA I/198
17 MURYANA
SDN AIRLANGGA III/200
18 EDRI RAHAYU
SDN KERTAJAYA IX/215
19 SUKARIYO
SDN KERTAJAYA
NO
NAMA
UNIT KERJA
1 JANI SUSINTA
SDKR CITA HATI
2 MUCHAMMAD AINUL YAQIN
SD AL ISLAM
3 MASRUCHIN
SDN MANYAR SABRANGAN II/231
4 IRFAN SUDRAJAT
SD XIN ZHONG
5 HERIANTO
SD LUQMAN AL HAKIM
6 ERA TRI SUKMAWAN
SDKR CITA HATI
7 ARNOL FIRMANTOMO
SDK KRISTUS RAJA
8 EKA SEPTIANTO
SD SANTA LORENT
9 MUCHAMMAD TOSIM
SDN KALISARI II/513
10 HADI PERDANA KUSUMA
SDN KEJAWAN PUTIH I/243
11 TANTOK PRIHARTONO
SDN SUTOREJO I/240
12 RUSDI MORTONO
SD ISLAM AL AZHAR KELAPA GADING
13 ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN
SDN KALISARI I/242
14 MUHAMMAD YAHYA, S.Pd
SD HIDAYATUL UMMAH
15 MUFID
SDN KALIJUDAN I/239
16 PURWADI
SDN MULYOREJO I/237
NO
NAMA
UNIT KERJA
1 EMMY SETYO WILUJENG R
SDN BULAK BANTENG II
2 IKA PUJIATI
SDN TANAH KALIKEDINDING II/252
3 YUDI EKO WALUYO
SDN SIDOTOPO WETAN II/256
4 TRI ARIEF RAMADHANI
SDN TANAH KALIKEDINDING VII
5 CITRA MAULIDIA
SDN SIDOTOPO WETAN IV/558
6 ARNOFLI RAHMADITYA
SDN SIDOTOPO WETAN I/255
7 SUWARDI NUR HIDAYAT
SDN BULAK BANTENG II
8 PAMUDJI PRIJANTO
SDN SIDOTOPO WETAN IV/558
9 MOCHAMMAD DJAMIL
SDN TANAH KALIKEDINDING II/252
10 HERMANTO
SDN SIDOTOPO WETAN II/256
11 SUGENG WIBOWO
SDN TAMBAK WEDI 508
12 H. MOH. DHOFIR, S.Pd
SDN SIDOTOPO WETAN I/255
13 MARTINUS ARIS WINARSO
SDK PECINTA DAMAI
14 SUPRIADI
SDN TANAH KALIKEDINDING II/252
15 TITIK TRI JULIANI
SDN TANAH KALI KEDINDING VI/609
16 IRWAN SURYO MULYONO
SD TRI TUNGGAL IV
17 SOEKIMI
SDN BULAK BANTENG I/263
NO NAMA UNIT KERJA 1 KINDARIJATI RAHAYU SMPN 37
2 ISKA PUTRANTO SAPTADI SMPN 38
3 RATNA DEWI SMP SANTA MARIA
4 SCETSA AYU NINGRUM SMPN 47
5 DENI HANANTO SMPN 27
6 NIZAR GHULAM AKBAR SMP WARDHANI
7 WAHYU CHANDRA SMPK GLORIA 2
8 ANTOK FAJAR PRIBADI SMPN 20 9 IFANUDDIN MUCHTAR SMPN 28
10 AGUNG SANTOSO SMPN 19
11 HAYU VIVIANTI SMPN 44
12 PUGUH DWI CAHYONO SMP KARTIKA IV-11
13 HARRY SAKTIANSYAH SMP KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 1 14 ARIF LUQMAN HAKIM SMP BARUNAWATI
15 RETMA PANDUWINATA SMP UNGGULAN BINA INSANI 16 DANIEL CATUR MAGALHAES SMP KRISTEN PETRA 1 17 AHMAD HASAN BASYRI SMP AL ISLAH
18 CHANIF FIANTO SMP KHADIJAH 2 19 RATNO PURWANTO SMP BAITUSSALAM 20 DWI JENDRAYANA HASTAWIJAYA SMPN 53
21 DWI ARIES CHRISTIAN, S.Pd, S.OR SMP PIRNGADI 22 NAFIKO ALFIANDRY SMPN 50
23 YOYOK KISWANTO SMP KRIS. DHARMA MULYA 24 FAUZIAH FEBRILIA P SMPN 46
25 MOCH. KAMDI SMPN 40
26 MOCHAMAD ICHWAN SMP KARTIKA IV-10
27 SUTRISNA SMPN 49
28 UNTUNG TRI HARJANA SMP KATOLIK STELLA MARIS 29 BENI BARKAH SMP KATOLIK SANTA CLARA
30 EDDY SANTOSO SMPN 2
31 KEPRIYONO SMP GIKI 1
32 AGUS SU'UDI SMPN 52
33 ARIFIN EDIKNIANTO SMPN 14
34 ROTO KIRONO SMP WIJAYA PUTRA
37 SUHARNO SMP GEMA 45
38 HARRY SUSANTO SMP KRISTEN GLORIA 1
39 RONI SOESANTO SMPN 48
40 PRIHATININGTYAS SMP KRISTEN PETRA 5
NO NAMA UNIT KERJA 1 ARBANGA SETIANING AGAMI SMPN 16
2 TINA ANDAWIYAH SMPN 34
3 SULELI SMPN 30
4 MUKHOLIFAH SMPN 32
5 HENI HARDININGTYAS SMPN 9
6 HENY RACHMAWATI SMPN 29
7 MARIA PUJI YUSWATI SMPN 5
8 SITI NURBIYATIN SMPN 24
9 INDAH SOETARTI SMPN 52
10 PRAMESTI SMPN 37
11 SRI UMIK DJAKARTATIK SMPN 45
12 DWI ISTRIANA SUWITARINI SMP WACHID HASYIM 1
13 SULIKAH SMPN 7
14 SUHARDJITO SMPN 17
15 SAMSUN NURHAYATI SMPN 22 16 RATIH MEIDAYANTI SMPN 14 17 WINENG ANDJARWATI SMP PGRI 29 18 YUDANI SRI HARJANTI SMPN 39
19 SRI NURDAYATI SMPN 46
20 ENDAH SULISTIANI SMPN 8 21 SANTI RISMAWATI SMPN 33 22 NASIATUL AISIAH SMPN 44
23 PURWATI SMPN 21
24 RR. ESTI WENING W. WATI SMPN 48
25 AINUN KARYAWATI SMPN 1
26 LILIK KHUZAINATUN SMPN 43
27 GANIK HARTINI SMPN 14
28 PEPMI PUJIATI SMPN 19
29 NUNUK ARIYANI SMPN 11
30 SUNDUSIYAH SMP KHADIJAH
31 TRI ESTININGTYAS SMPN 38
32 SHOLIHAH SMPN 26
33 LUKY RIYADITA SMPN 23
34 JAWIROTUN NIKMAH SMP MARDI SUNU 35 MARINA HERMAWATI SMPN 41
NO NAMA UNIT KERJA Pada Tanggal : 13 s.d 30 November 2017
36 SUDJIYAH SMPN 15