No. Dokumen : FKA.B.JP.01 Tarikh Kuatkuasa : 1 September 2016 Tarikh Semakan : 28 November 2017
Edisi : 02
No. Semakan : 00
Date Time Code Place No. of Students Section Year of Program
9.00AM - 12.00PM MKAM 1073 8
MKAE 1173 9
MKAQ 1013 9
SKAA 4523 40 1 Raja Ezar Ishamuddin Bin Raja Abdul Latiff
9.00 am - 12.00 pm
SSCE 1693
2.30 pm – 5.30 pm
SSCE 2393
* SKAA 2922 /SAB 2922 Zulkifly Bin Abd Wahid
Noor Azlan Bin Aziz
THN2 - K2-S1/S2/S3 Jemahari Bin Hamjah
9.00 am - 12.00 pm MKAK 1073 3
MKAR 1023 6
SKAB 1713 / SAB 1713 50 1 Shamsuddin Bin Baharin
Afif Bin Ab Rahman
THN1 - K2 - S1/S2 52 2 Mazlina Binti Ngah
*SKAA 4412 / SAB 4412 Azman Bin Rajab
Razale Bin Mohamad
THN 4 - K1 - S1/S2/S3 Azri Bin Samsudin
2.30 pm – 5.30 pm
SSCE 2193
9.00 am - 11.00 am
*SKAA 3913 /SAB 4913 Rosmawati Binti Ahmad
Muhammad Hariz Bin Adenan
THN3 - K2 - S1/S2/S3 Mohd Izwan Bin Mohd Nazari
MKAM 1133 4 Tuan Noor Hani Binti Tuan Yunus
MKAG 1123 3
MKAE 1203 15
MKAJ 1073 / SKAA 4723 8+16 1 Zul Bin Ismail(PG) /
Razale Bin Ismaun(UG)
MKAQ 1033 12 Azman Bin Rajab
SKAA 3712 / SAB 3712 M47 - 212/213 (S1) 32 1 Roslee Bin Ishak
THN3 - K1 - S1/S2/S3 M47 - 212/213 (S2) 30 2 Amtrial Bin Tamrin
M47 - 214/215 (S2) 53 3 Sahrul Nizam Bin Hj Tahir
2.30 pm - 4.30 pm
ULAB 2122
121 1-3
1) Siti Farhanum Binti Mat. Rosid 2) Nor Faizal bin Abdullah
Ros Erianti Binti Saidin M47-212/213
9.00AM - 12.00PM 1-3
PROSEDUR JADUAL PEPERIKSAAN
EXAMINATION SCHEDULE
FINAL
SEMESTER : 01 SESSION : 2017/2018
2/1/2018 TUESDAY
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF SCIENCE
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF SCIENCE
2.30pm - 4.30pm
3/1/2018 WEDNESDAY
9.00 am - 12.00 pm
SSCE 1993
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF SCIENCE
9.00 am - 12.00pm
9.00 am - 11.00pm
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF SCIENCE
C09-4074/1/2018 THURSDAY
ULAB 1122
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
9.00 am - 12.00pm
9.00 am - 11.00 am
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
M47 - 212/213M47 - 314
M47 - 314
C09-407 128
C09-407 111 1-3
Date Time Code Place No. of Students Section Year of Program
1) Siti Farhanum Binti Mat. Rosid 2) Nor Faizal bin Abdullah M47-212/213
2/1/2018 TUESDAY
9.00AM - 12.00PM 56 1 Kamrul Zaman Bin Kamisan
56 2 Hairul Hairi Bin Harun
Mohd Zawawi Bin Yusuf
THN1 - K1-S1/S2/S3 16 3 Ahmad Adin Bin Marlan
*SKAA 3233 /SAB 3233 M47-212/213 40 1 Azhar Bin Adan
M47-212/213 40 2
Aminuddin Bin Ahmad Ramlee Bin Ismail A'zaham Bin Hasan
THN3 - K2 - S1/S2/S3 M47- 214/215 38 3 Suhaime Bin Ahmad
2.30 pm - 5.00 pm MKAM 1023 5
MKAG 1273 3
EKAB 2163(PESISIR) 1
MKAJ 1033 / SKAA 4733 13(pg) + 15(ug) 1 Hairul Hairi Bin Harun (PG) Ahmad Adin bin Marlan(UG)
SKAA 4983 24 1 Mohd Zawawi Bin Yusuf
2.30 pm - 5.30 pm *SKAB 1023 /SKAA 1023 Nurhayati Binti Azhar
Noorarbania Binti Abd Rani
THN 1 - K2 - S1/S2 A'zaham Bin Hasan
2.30 pm - 4.30 pm SKAA 2032 /SAB 2032 Azhar Bin Adan
Ramlee Bin Ismail Aminuddin Bin Ahmad
THN2 - K1 - S1/S2/S3(DE/PO) Suhaime Bin Ahmad
*SKAA 4223 / SAB 4223 Mohd Suhaimi Bin Abdul Rahman
Mohd Ekhsan Bin Roslan
THN4 - K1 - S1/S2/S3 Mohd Huzaimi Bin Mohd Jalal
MKAM 1083 5
MKAE 1013 16
MKAJ 1053 11
MKAQ 1123 5
SKAA 2112 /SAB 2112 Jafar Bin Ahmad
Azmi Bin Abd. Aziz
THN2 - K2 - S1/S2/S3 Nawawi Bin Mohd Salleh
SKAA 4113 / SAB 4113 M47 -212/213 (S1/S2) 33 + 34 1-2 Muhammad Anwarrasyid Bin Mohd Alwi
Sahak Bin Tokol
THN4 - K2 - S1/S2/S3 M47- 214/215 (S3) 43 3 Muhamad Iqbal Bin Mohamad Noh
7/1/2018 SUNDAY 2.30 pm - 4.30 pm 2.30 pm - 5.30 pm 2.30 pm - 5.30 pm *SKAA 1213 / SKAB 1213 / SAB 1213
Kamrul Zaman Bin Kamisan
SSCE 1793
9.00AM - 12.00PM
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF SCIENCE
C09-407 149 1-3 M47 -214/215 102 6/1/2018 SATURDAY 9.00AM - 12.00PM 1-2 C09-407 111 1-3 C09-407 M47 - 212/213 M47-314
9.00 am - 12.00 pm
C09-407 118 1-3Zafril Sofian Bin Zulkiple
Date Time Code Place No. of Students Section Year of Program
1) Siti Farhanum Binti Mat. Rosid 2) Nor Faizal bin Abdullah M47-212/213
2/1/2018 TUESDAY
MKAQ 1023 / SKAA 4843 3 + 30 1 Jamaluddin Bin Kamisan
MKAG 1213 5
MKAB 2263 4
9.00 am - 12.00 pm MKAE 1083 23
MKAJ 1023 9
MKAK 1053 / SKAA 4943 2 + 18 1 Zaabah Bin Maarop (UG)
SKAA 2832 /SAB 2832 A'zaham Bin Hasan
Afif Bin Ab Rahman Azhar Bin Adan
THN2 - K1 - S1/S2/S3 Ahmad Adin Bin Marlan
2.30 pm - 4.30 pm
UICI 1012
SKAA 2912 /SAB 2912 Rosmawati Binti Ahmad
Roslee Bin Ishak Razale Bin Ismaun
THN2 - K1 - S1/S2/S3 Ros Erianti Binti Saidin
C09-407 129 1-3
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT
M47-212/213
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT
C09-407 128 1-3
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF ISLAMIC CIVILIZATION
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT
9/1/2018 TUESDAY 9.00 am - 11.00 am 8/1/2018 MONDAY 9.00 am - 12.00 pm
9.00 am - 11.00 am
2.30 pm - 4.30 pm M47-212/213REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT
2.30 pm - 4.30 pm
Kamarudin Bin Abd.Wahab
Md. Ridzuan Bin Makhtar (PG) Muhammad Haqim Bin Ahmad(PG)
Date Time Code Place No. of Students Section Year of Program
1) Siti Farhanum Binti Mat. Rosid 2) Nor Faizal bin Abdullah M47-212/213
2/1/2018 TUESDAY
9.00 am - 10.30am
UICI 2022
*SKAA1513 / SKAB 1513 Mazlina Binti Ngah
Muhammad Hariz Bin Adenan Muhamad Iqbal Bin Mohamad Noh
THN1 - K1 - S1/S2/S3 Md. Ridzuan Bin Makhtar
9.00 am - 12.00 pm MKAQ 1043 / SKAA 4823 32 Nor Faizal Bin Abdullah (UG)
5
MKAG 1193 3
*SKAA 3842 /SAB 3842 Mohamad Hazry Bin Haron
Mohd Suhaimi Bin Abdul Rahman Muhammad Anwarrasyid Bin Mohd Alwi
THN3 - K2 - S1/S2/S3 Mohd Izwan Bin Mohd Nazari
SKAA 2722 /SAB 2722 M47 - 212/213 55 1 Zul Bin Ismail
THN2 - K2 - S1/S2/S3 M47- 212/213 22 3 Zafril Sofian Bin Zulkiple
M47 - 214/215 47 2 Zailani Bin Aman
9.00 am - 12.00 pm MKAM 1043 7
MKAE 1193 14
MKAK 1123 2
*SKAA 2513 /SAB 2513 Raja Ezar Ishamuddin Bin Raja
Abdul Latiff Zulkifly Bin Abd Wahid
THN2 - K1-S1/S2/S3 Amtrial Bin Tamrin
SKAA 3613 /SAB 3613 M47 - 212/213 38 1 Shamsuddin Bin Baharin
THN3 - K2 - S1/S2/S3 M47 - 212/213 42 2 Sahrul Nizam Bin Hj Tahir
M47 - 214/215 50 3 Jamaluddin Bin Kamisan
*SKAA 2712 /SAB 2712 M47 - 212/213 55 1
Aminuddin Bin Ahmad
THN2 - K2 - S1/S2/S3 M47 - 214/215 42 2 Suhaime Bin Ahmad
M47 - 214/215 22 3 Ramlee Bin Ismail
9.00 am - 12.00pm MKAM 1013 M47 - 314 9 1 Mohd Zawawi bin Yusuf
9.00am - 12.00pm SKAU3722 C09-407 27 A'zaham Bin Hasan
SKAA 4333 /SAB 4333 M47-212/213 34 1 Ramlee Bin Ismail
M47-212/213 39 2 Aminuddin Bin Ahmad
Azhar Bin Adan
THN4 - K2 - S1/S2/S3 M47-214/215 39 3 Suhaime Bin Ahmad
MKAM 1033 13 Ramlee Bin Ismail
MKAR 1043 2 1
Aminuddin Bin Ahmad
MKAQ 1053 / SKAA 4813 4(PG) + 28(UG) Suhaime Bin Ahmad
MKAG 1223 / SKAA 4613 4(PG) + 16(UG) 1 Azhar Bin Adan
134 1-3
143 1-3
C09-407
126
C09-407 1-3
REFER TO THE APPENDIX OF THE FACULTY OF ISLAMIC CIVILIZATION
C09-407 12/1/2017 FRIDAY 9.00am - 12.00pm 2.30 pm - 5.30 pm 9.00am - 12.00pm 11/1/2017 THURSDAY 9.00 am - 12.00 am 9.00 am - 12.00 pm 10/1/2018 WEDNESDAY M47-314 1 13/1/2018 SATURDAY 2.30pm 4.30pm 2.30 pm - 5.30 pm M47 - 314 M47-212/213
Noor Azlan Bin Aziz (PG)
1) Tuan Noor Hani Binti Tuan Yunus 2) Jemahari Bin Hamjah
Date Time Code Place No. of Students Section Year of Program
1) Siti Farhanum Binti Mat. Rosid 2) Nor Faizal bin Abdullah M47-212/213
2/1/2018 TUESDAY
SKAA 3352 / SAB 3352 M47 - 212/213 35 1 Mohd Ekhsan Bin Roslan
M47 - 212/213 42 2 Nawawi Bin Mohd Salleh
THN3 - K1 - S1/S2/S3 M47- 214/215 53 3 Razale Bin Mohamad
MKAM 1053 1
MKAK 1003 9 1
MKAE 1053 13
MKAB 2213 4
MKAJ 1103 / SKAA 4753 5 + 40 1) Azri Bin Samsudin(UG) /
2) Azmi bin Abd. Aziz
SKAA 2223 /SAB 2223 Nurhayati Binti Azhar
Razale Bin Mohamad
THN2 - K2 - S1/S2/S3 Zailani Bin Aman
MKAQ 1113 13
MKAR 1053 4
SKAA 3122 /SAB 3122 Sahak bin Tokol
Mohd Huzaimi Bin Mohd Jalal
THN3 - K1 - S1/S2/S3 Hairul Hairi Bin Harun
Noorarbania Binti Abd Rani Zul bin Ismail
MKAM 1103 7
MKAE 1063 9
MKAQ 1093 5
MKAK 1133 2
SKAA 4143 (ELECTIVE B) 24 1 Kamrul Zaman Bin Kamisan
MKAJ 1043 4 Azman Bin Rajab
SKAA 3243 /SAB 3243 M47-212/213 32 1 Ros Erianti Binti Saidin
M47-212/213 33 2 Mazlina Binti Ngah
THN3 - K1 - S1/S2/S3 M47-214/215 54 3 Rosmawati Binti Ahmad
MKAE 1123 9 MKAQ 1063 4 19 M47 - 212/213 M47 - 212/213 M47 - 212/213 C09 - 407 M47-212/213 M47 - 214/215 22 1 22 1 SKAA 4263 (ELECTIVE B
Azmi Bin Abd. Aziz
Kamarudin Bin Abd.Wahab
C09 - 407 117 1-3 16/1/2018 TUESDAY 2.30 pm - 5.30 pm 9.00 am - 11.00 am 2.30pm - 5.30pm 18/1/2018 THURSDAY 9.00 am - 11.30 am 17/1/2018 WEDNESDAY 9.00 am - 12.00 pm 15/1/2018 MONDAY 9.00 am - 12.00 pm 9.00 am - 12.00 pm 2.30 pm - 5.30 pm 1-3 SKAA 4233 (ELECTIVE A) 38 1 2.30 pm - 5.30 pm SKAA 4973 (ELECTIVE A) 20 1 3.00pm - 6.00pm C09-407 M47-212/213 SKAA 4383 (ELECTIVE A) SKAA 4163 (ELECTIVE A) SKAA 4243 (ELECTIVE B) M47-212/213 14/1/2018 SUNDAY 9.00 am - 12.00 pm 1 9.00 am - 12.00 pm 28 1 2.30pm-4.30pm 2.30pm - 5.30pm C09 - 407 122
1) Mohd Zawawi Bin Yusuf 2) Nurhayati binti azhar
Zulkifly Bin Abd Wahid
Nor Faizal Bin Abdullah
Nawawi Bin Mohd Salleh
Muhamad Iqbal Bin Mohamad Noh
Afif Bin Ab Rahman
1) Muhammad Haqim Bin Ahmad 2) Zaabah Bin Maarop / 3) Jafar Bin Ahmad